List of registered teams

Club Team name Category
Alnö IF Girls 14
Alnö IF Girls 15/16
Alviks IK Boys 10
Alviks IK Boys 10
Alviks IK Blå Boys 11
Alviks IK Boys 13
Alviks IK Blå Girls 11
Alviks IK Vit Girls 11
Alviks IK Girls 14
Anundsjö IF Boys 12
Bergnäset AIK Boys 13
BIK/ÄAIK Boys 15
BK-48 Boys 13
BK-48 F11 Girls 11
BK-48 Girls 12
BK Örnen Boys 16
BK Örnen Örnsköldsvik Lag 2 Boys 12
BK Örnen Örnsköldsvik Lag 1 Boys 12
Bollsta IK Girls 15/16
Bossmo & Ytteren IL Boys 15
Complete Soccer Academy Senior
Complete Soccer Academy Senior
Ersboda SK Boys 10
Ersboda SK Boys 10
Ersboda SK ESK P11 Boys 11
Ersboda SK P10 Boys 12
Ersboda SK Boys 13
Ersmark IK Boys 14
Ersmarks IK Boys 16
Ersmarks IK Girls 11
FC Kuffen Boys 11
FC Sport Vaasa Girls 12
FC Sport Vaasa Girls 12
FC Sport Vaasa Girls 12
Forsa IF Boys 14
Gammelstads IF Boys 13
Gammelstads IF Boys 14
Gammelstads IF Boys 14
Gimonäs Umeå IF Födda 2012 Boys 10
Gimonäs Umeå IF GUIF P10 CSÅ Boys 12
Gimonäs Umeå IF Tomtebo Boys 13
Gimonäs Umeå IF Boys 14
Gimonäs Umeå IF P08 CT Boys 14
Gimonäs Umeå IF Boys 14
Gimonäs Umeå IF HJ2 CSÅ Boys 15
Gimonäs Umeå IF F12 Sjöfru Girls 10
Gimonäs Umeå IF Sjöfru/Carlshöjd Girls 11
Gimonäs Umeå IF Tomtebo Svart Girls 12
Gimonäs Umeå IF Tomtebo Girls 12
Gimonäs Umeå IF Girls 12
Gimonäs Umeå IF Girls 12
Gimonäs Umeå IF Girls 13
Gällivare Sportklubb Boys 15
Hedens IF Boys 13
HTF P12 Boys 10
Härnösands SK HSKF09 Girls 13
IBFF Girls 11
IBFF Girls 13
IFK Kalix Boys 14
IFK Luleå Girls 14
IFK Råneå Girls 13
IFK Umeå Boys 10
IFK Umeå 2Blå Boys 12
IFK Umeå 1Vit Boys 12
IFK Umeå Boys 13
IFK Umeå Girls 11
IFK Umeå F10 Girls 12
IFK Umeå Girls 13
IFK Umeå F08 Girls 14
Iskmo-Jungsund BK Blå Boys 9
Iskmo-Jungsund BK Vit Boys 9
Iskmo-Jungsund BK Blå Boys 13
Iskmo-Jungsund BK/FC Kuffen F09 Girls 13
Iskmo-Jungsund Bollklubb WFA blå Girls 15/16
Iskmo-Jungsund Bollklubb WFA orange Girls 15/16
Krokom/Dvärsätt IF Girls 13
Kubikenborgs IF Boys 14
Kungsnäs FC Svart Boys 12
Kungsnäs FC Vit Boys 12
Kågedalens AIF KAIF FL-10 Girls 12
Lira BK Boys 13
Lira BK Boys 14
Luleå SK Boys 13
Luleå Sportklubb Girls 15/16
Lycksele IF Boys 12
Malax IF Blå Boys 11
Malax IF Gul Boys 11
Mariehem SK P12 Vit Boys 10
Mariehem SK P12 Grön(1) Boys 10
Mariehem SK P12 Grön(2) Boys 10
Mariehem SK P11 Vit Boys 11
Mariehem SK P11 Grön Boys 11
Mariehem SK P10 Vit Boys 12
Mariehem SK P09 (1) Boys 13
Mariehem SK P09 (2) Boys 13
Mariehem SK P08 Grön Boys 14
Mariehem SK Boys 15
Mariehem SK Boys 16
Mariehem SK Boys 16
Mariehem SK F13 Grön Girls 9
Mariehem SK F13 Vit Girls 9
Mariehem SK F12 Grön (3) Girls 10
Mariehem SK F12 Grön (1) Girls 10
Mariehem SK F12 Grön (2) Girls 10
Mariehem SK F11 Svart Girls 11
Mariehem SK F11 Grön Girls 11
Mariehem SK F10 Svart Girls 12
Mariehem SK F10 Grön Girls 12
Mariehem SK Yin Girls 13
Mariehem SK F08 Girls 14
Mariehem SK Parasport Trophy
Mariehem SK Parasport Trophy
Mariehem SK p11 vit Boys 11
Mariehems SK Vit Girls 10
Mariehems sportklubb (MSK) Boys 9
Mariehems sportklubb (MSK) Boys 9
Matfors IF Boys 14
Mosjøen IL Boys 16
Munksund Skuthamn SK Girls 14
Njurunda SK Boys 13
Nordstranda IL Boys 16
Norrvalla FF P12 Boys 10
Norrvalla FF F10/11 Girls 12
Norrvalla FF Girls 13
OHF T07 Girls 15/16
Robertsfors IK Röd Boys 13
Robertsfors IK Svart Boys 13
Rutvik SK F09/10 Girls 13
Rutviks SK Girls 14
Röbäcks IF Röd Boys 9
Röbäcks IF Blå Boys 9
Röbäcks IF Boys 12
Röbäcks IF Boys 15
Röbäcks IF Girls 11
Röbäcks IF Girls 13
Sandviks IK Boys 10
Sandviks IK Flickor 2014 Girls 8
Sandviks IK Girls 12
Sandåkerns SK Boys 10
Sandåkerns SK Boys 10
Sandåkerns SK Boys 11
Sandåkerns SK Boys 11
Sandåkerns SK Boys 12
Sandåkerns SK Boys 12
Sandåkerns SK P07 Boys 15
Sandåkerns SK VIT Girls 12
Sandåkerns SK RÖD Girls 12
Sandåkerns SK Girls 15/16
Sidsjö Böle Grön Boys 12
Sidsjö Böle Svart Boys 12
Själevads IK Boys 14
Skellefteå FF Boys 12
Skogås Trångsunds FF Girls 17/18
SOLF IK F-10 Girls 12
Sporting Kristina Girls 11
Sporting Kristina Girls 13
Spöland Vännäs IF DAM-Junior Girls 17/18
Storfors AIK Boys 13
Stöde IF Girls 14
Sunderby SK Boys 13
Sunderby SK FF SK Girls 12
Sundom IF Svart Boys 10
Sundom IF Grön Boys 10
Sävar IK Boys 16
Sävast AIF Girls 14
Sävast AIF Girls 15/16
Sörfors IF Boys 14
Söråkers FF Girls 13
Tegs SK Boys 16
TegSödra Umeå IF P12 Blå Boys 10
TegSödra Umeå IF Boys 11
TegSödra Umeå IF Boys 12
TegSödra Umeå IF Boys 13
TegSödra Umeå IF Boys 13
TegSödra Umeå IF Girls 10
TegSödra Umeå IF Girls 11
TegSödra Umeå IF Girls 12
TegSödra Umeå IF Girls 12
TegSödra Umeå IF Girls 14
Tivar FC Senior
Triangelns IK Boys 16
Trångfors IF Girls 15/16
Täfteå IK Boys 10
Täfteå IK Boys 11
Umedalens IF Gul Boys 12
Umedalens IF Svart Boys 12
Umedalens IF Boys 16
Umedalens IF Girls 10
Umedalens IF Girls 13
Umeå Södra FF Blå Girls 15/16
Umeå Södra FF Gul Girls 15/16
Wasa Fotbollsakademi / FC Kuffen Blå Girls 17/18
Wasa Fotbollsakademi / FC Kuffen Orange Girls 17/18
Vasa IFK Blå Boys 9
Vasa IFK Vit Boys 9
Vasa IFK Guld Boys 9
Vasa IFK BLUE Boys 11
Vasa IFK WHITE Boys 11
Vasa IFK Girls 10
Vasa IFK Girls 13
Åga / B&Y Girls 12
Åga IL Boys 16
Ås IF P06 Boys 16
Överkalix IF Boys 14