List of registered teams

Club Team name Category
Alnö IF Girls 14 TEAM SPORTIA CUP
Alviks IK Boys 10
Alviks IK Boys 10
Alviks IK Boys 11 NORRMEJERIER CUP
Alviks IK Blå Boys 11 NORRMEJERIER CUP
Alviks IK Boys 13 UPAB CUP
Alviks IK Vit Girls 11 COOP CUP
Alviks IK Blå Girls 11 COOP CUP
Alviks IK Girls 13 GB GLACE CUP
Alviks IK Girls 14 TEAM SPORTIA CUP
Anundsjö IF Boys 12 UMEÅ.MERFOTBOLLCUP
Arnäs IF Boys 15 UMEÅ BUSS CUP
BIK/ÄAIK Boys 15 UMEÅ BUSS CUP
BK-48 Boys 13 UPAB CUP
BK-48 Girls 11 COOP CUP
BK-48 Girls 12 UMEÅ.MERFOTBOLLCUP
BK Örnen Boys 12 UMEÅ.MERFOTBOLLCUP
BK Örnen Boys 15 UMEÅ BUSS CUP
BK Örnen Girls 11 COOP CUP
Bollsta IK Girls 15/16 FRASSES CUP
Ersboda SK Boys 9 COCA COLA CUP
Ersboda SK Boys 10
Ersboda SK Boys 10
Ersboda SK Boys 11 NORRMEJERIER CUP
Ersboda SK Boys 12 UMEÅ.MERFOTBOLLCUP
Ersboda SK Boys 13 UPAB CUP
Ersboda SK Boys 14
Ersboda SK Girls 9 FAZER CUP
Ersboda SK Girls 11 COOP CUP
Ersboda SK Girls 13 GB GLACE CUP
Ersmark IK Boys 14
Ersmarks IK Boys 11 NORRMEJERIER CUP
Ersmarks IK Boys 15 UMEÅ BUSS CUP
Ersmarks IK Boys 16 RENT-A-WRECK-CUP
Ersmarks IK Girls 11 COOP CUP
FC Kuffen Boys 11 NORRMEJERIER CUP
FC Sport Vaasa Girls 12 UMEÅ.MERFOTBOLLCUP
FC Sport Vaasa Girls 12 UMEÅ.MERFOTBOLLCUP
FC Sport Vaasa Girls 12 UMEÅ.MERFOTBOLLCUP
Forsa IF Boys 13 UPAB CUP
Forsa IF Boys 14
Gammelstads IF Boys 13 UPAB CUP
Gammelstads IF Boys 14
Gammelstads IF Boys 14
GIF Sundsvall Parasport Trophy
Gimonäs Umeå IF CSÅ Boys 9 COCA COLA CUP
Gimonäs Umeå IF Sjöfru Boys 9 COCA COLA CUP
Gimonäs Umeå IF Tomtebogård Boys 9 COCA COLA CUP
Gimonäs Umeå IF Tomtebogård Boys 10
Gimonäs Umeå IF CSÅ Boys 10
Gimonäs Umeå IF Boys 10
Gimonäs Umeå IF Boys 11 NORRMEJERIER CUP
Gimonäs Umeå IF Tomtebo Lions Boys 11 NORRMEJERIER CUP
Gimonäs Umeå IF Tomtebo Dragons Boys 11 NORRMEJERIER CUP
Gimonäs Umeå IF Sjöfru Boys 12 UMEÅ.MERFOTBOLLCUP
Gimonäs Umeå IF CSÅ Boys 12 UMEÅ.MERFOTBOLLCUP
Gimonäs Umeå IF Tomtebogård Boys 12 UMEÅ.MERFOTBOLLCUP
Gimonäs Umeå IF Boys 13 UPAB CUP
Gimonäs Umeå IF Tomtebo Boys 13 UPAB CUP
Gimonäs Umeå IF CT Boys 14
Gimonäs Umeå IF Boys 14
Gimonäs Umeå IF CSÅ Boys 15 UMEÅ BUSS CUP
Gimonäs Umeå IF G8 Sjöfru Boys/Girls 8 TILJAN CUP
Gimonäs Umeå IF Tomtebogård Girls 9 FAZER CUP
Gimonäs Umeå IF Sjöfru Girls 9 FAZER CUP
Gimonäs Umeå IF Sjöfru Girls 10
Gimonäs Umeå IF Sjöfru/Carlshöjd Girls 11 COOP CUP
Gimonäs Umeå IF Tomtebo Girls 12 UMEÅ.MERFOTBOLLCUP
Gimonäs Umeå IF Tomtebo Svart Girls 12 UMEÅ.MERFOTBOLLCUP
Gimonäs Umeå IF Girls 12 UMEÅ.MERFOTBOLLCUP
Gimonäs Umeå IF Girls 12 UMEÅ.MERFOTBOLLCUP
Gimonäs Umeå IF Girls 13 GB GLACE CUP
Hedens IF Boys 13 UPAB CUP
HTF Boys 10
Härnösands SK Girls 13 GB GLACE CUP
Hörnefors IF Boys 9 COCA COLA CUP
IBFF Girls 11 COOP CUP
IBFF Girls 13 GB GLACE CUP
IFK Kalix Boys 14
IFK Luleå Girls 14 TEAM SPORTIA CUP
IFK Råneå Girls 13 GB GLACE CUP
IFK Umeå Boys 9 COCA COLA CUP
IFK Umeå Boys 10
IFK Umeå Boys 11 NORRMEJERIER CUP
IFK Umeå Vit Boys 12 UMEÅ.MERFOTBOLLCUP
IFK Umeå Blå Boys 12 UMEÅ.MERFOTBOLLCUP
IFK Umeå Boys 13 UPAB CUP
IFK Umeå Boys 14
IFK Umeå Girls 11 COOP CUP
IFK Umeå Girls 12 UMEÅ.MERFOTBOLLCUP
IFK Umeå Girls 13 GB GLACE CUP
IFK Umeå Girls 14 TEAM SPORTIA CUP
Iskmo-Jungsund BK Boys 13 UPAB CUP
Iskmo-Jungsund BK/FC Kuffen F09 Girls 13 GB GLACE CUP
Krokom/Dvärsätt IF Girls 13 GB GLACE CUP
Kubikenborgs IF Boys 14
Kungsnäs FC Vit Boys 12 UMEÅ.MERFOTBOLLCUP
Kungsnäs FC Svart Boys 12 UMEÅ.MERFOTBOLLCUP
Kågedalens AIF Girls 12 UMEÅ.MERFOTBOLLCUP
Ludde BK Senior RAGNSELLS CUP
Luleå SK Boys 13 UPAB CUP
Luleå SK Girls 15/16 FRASSES CUP
Lycksele IF Boys 15 UMEÅ BUSS CUP
Malax IF Gul Boys 11 NORRMEJERIER CUP
Malax IF Blå Boys 11 NORRMEJERIER CUP
Mariehem SK B8 Grön Boys/Girls 8 TILJAN CUP
Mariehem SK B8 Vit Boys/Girls 8 TILJAN CUP
Mariehem SK Grön 1 Boys 9 COCA COLA CUP
Mariehem SK Grön 2 Boys 9 COCA COLA CUP
Mariehem SK Vit Boys 9 COCA COLA CUP
Mariehem SK Vit Boys 10
Mariehem SK Grön (1) Boys 10
Mariehem SK Grön (2) Boys 10
Mariehem SK Grön Boys 11 NORRMEJERIER CUP
Mariehem SK Vit Boys 11 NORRMEJERIER CUP
Mariehem SK Vit 1 Boys 12 UMEÅ.MERFOTBOLLCUP
Mariehem SK Vit 2 Boys 12 UMEÅ.MERFOTBOLLCUP
Mariehem SK Boys 13 UPAB CUP
Mariehem SK Boys 14
Mariehem SK Boys 15 UMEÅ BUSS CUP
Mariehem SK G8 Grön Boys/Girls 8 TILJAN CUP
Mariehem SK G8 Vit Boys/Girls 8 TILJAN CUP
Mariehem SK Vit Girls 9 FAZER CUP
Mariehem SK Grön Girls 9 FAZER CUP
Mariehem SK Grön (2) Girls 10
Mariehem SK Grön (1) Girls 10
Mariehem SK Vit Girls 10
Mariehem SK Girls 11 COOP CUP
Mariehem SK Svart Girls 12 UMEÅ.MERFOTBOLLCUP
Mariehem SK Grön Girls 12 UMEÅ.MERFOTBOLLCUP
Mariehem SK Girls 13 GB GLACE CUP
Mariehem SK Girls 14 TEAM SPORTIA CUP
Mariehem SK PS2 Parasport Trophy
Mariehem SK PS1 Parasport Trophy
Matfors IF Boys 14
Munksund Skuthamn SK Girls 14 TEAM SPORTIA CUP
Nordstranda IL Boys 16 RENT-A-WRECK-CUP
Norrvalla FF Boys 10
Norrvalla FF Girls 12 UMEÅ.MERFOTBOLLCUP
Norrvalla FF Girls 13 GB GLACE CUP
Robertsfors IK Boys 13 UPAB CUP
Rutvik SK Girls 13 GB GLACE CUP
Rutvik SK Girls 14 TEAM SPORTIA CUP
Röbäcks IF Röd Boys 9 COCA COLA CUP
Röbäcks IF Blå Boys 9 COCA COLA CUP
Röbäcks IF Boys 12 UMEÅ.MERFOTBOLLCUP
Röbäcks IF Boys 15 UMEÅ BUSS CUP
Röbäcks IF Girls 11 COOP CUP
Röbäcks IF Girls 12 UMEÅ.MERFOTBOLLCUP
Röbäcks IF Girls 13 GB GLACE CUP
Sandviks IK Boys 10
Sandviks IK G8 Boys/Girls 8 TILJAN CUP
Sandåkerns SK Boys 10
Sandåkerns SK Boys 10
Sandåkerns SK Boys 11 NORRMEJERIER CUP
Sandåkerns SK Boys 12 UMEÅ.MERFOTBOLLCUP
Sandåkerns SK Boys 12 UMEÅ.MERFOTBOLLCUP
Sandåkerns SK Boys 14
Sandåkerns SK Boys 15 UMEÅ BUSS CUP
Sandåkerns SK Röd Girls 11 COOP CUP
Sandåkerns SK VIT Girls 12 UMEÅ.MERFOTBOLLCUP
Sandåkerns SK RÖD Girls 12 UMEÅ.MERFOTBOLLCUP
Sandåkerns SK Girls 13 GB GLACE CUP
Sandåkerns SK Girls 15/16 FRASSES CUP
Sandåkerns SK Innebandy Senior RAGNSELLS CUP
Sidsjö Böle Grön Boys 12 UMEÅ.MERFOTBOLLCUP
Sidsjö Böle Svart Boys 12 UMEÅ.MERFOTBOLLCUP
Själevads IK Boys 11 NORRMEJERIER CUP
Själevads IK Boys 14
Skellefteå Parasport Parasport Trophy
SOLF IK Girls 12 UMEÅ.MERFOTBOLLCUP
Spöland Vännäs IF Girls 15/16 FRASSES CUP
Storfors AIK Boys 13 UPAB CUP
Storfors AIK Boys 14
Stöde IF Girls 14 TEAM SPORTIA CUP
Sunderby SK FF SK Girls 12 UMEÅ.MERFOTBOLLCUP
Sundom IF Svart Boys 10
Sundom IF Grön Boys 10
Svolvær Idrettslag Boys 14
Sävar IK Boys 15 UMEÅ BUSS CUP
Sävar IK Boys 16 RENT-A-WRECK-CUP
Sävar IK Girls 15/16 FRASSES CUP
Sävast AIF Girls 14 TEAM SPORTIA CUP
Sävast AIF Girls 15/16 FRASSES CUP
Sörfors IF Boys 11 NORRMEJERIER CUP
Sörfors IF Boys 14
Söråkers FF Girls 13 GB GLACE CUP
Tegs SK Boys 16 RENT-A-WRECK-CUP
TegSödra Umeå IF Blå Boys 10
TegSödra Umeå IF Boys 11 NORRMEJERIER CUP
TegSödra Umeå IF Vit 1 Boys 11 NORRMEJERIER CUP
TegSödra Umeå IF Vit 2 Boys 11 NORRMEJERIER CUP
TegSödra Umeå IF Boys 12 UMEÅ.MERFOTBOLLCUP
TegSödra Umeå IF Boys 13 UPAB CUP
TegSödra Umeå IF Boys 13 UPAB CUP
TegSödra Umeå IF Blå Girls 9 FAZER CUP
TegSödra Umeå IF Vit Girls 9 FAZER CUP
TegSödra Umeå IF Girls 10
TegSödra Umeå IF Girls 11 COOP CUP
TegSödra Umeå IF Girls 12 UMEÅ.MERFOTBOLLCUP
TegSödra Umeå IF Girls 12 UMEÅ.MERFOTBOLLCUP
TegSödra Umeå IF Girls 13 GB GLACE CUP
TegSödra Umeå IF Girls 15/16 FRASSES CUP
Tivar FC Senior RAGNSELLS CUP
Trångfors IF Girls 13 GB GLACE CUP
Trångfors IF Girls 14 TEAM SPORTIA CUP
Trångfors IF Girls 15/16 FRASSES CUP
Tverrelvdalen IL Girls 15/16 FRASSES CUP
Täfteå IK Boys 10
Täfteå IK Boys 11 NORRMEJERIER CUP
Täfteå IK G8 Boys/Girls 8 TILJAN CUP
Umedalens IF Svart Boys 12 UMEÅ.MERFOTBOLLCUP
Umedalens IF Gul Boys 12 UMEÅ.MERFOTBOLLCUP
Umedalens IF Boys 16 RENT-A-WRECK-CUP
Umedalens IF Girls 10
Umedalens IF Girls 13 GB GLACE CUP
Umedalens IF Girls 14 TEAM SPORTIA CUP
Umeå Södra FF Gul Girls 15/16 FRASSES CUP
Umeå Södra FF Blå Girls 15/16 FRASSES CUP
Wakanda FC Senior RAGNSELLS CUP
Wasa Fotbollsakademi Blå Girls 15/16 FRASSES CUP
Wasa Fotbollsakademi Orange Girls 15/16 FRASSES CUP
Wasa Fotbollsakademi / FC Kuffen Orange Girls 15/16 FRASSES CUP
Vasa IFK Guld Boys 9 COCA COLA CUP
Vasa IFK Vit Boys 9 COCA COLA CUP
Vasa IFK Blå Boys 9 COCA COLA CUP
Vasa IFK Girls 10
Vasa IFK Girls 13 GB GLACE CUP
VIFK/I-JBK WHITE Boys 12 UMEÅ.MERFOTBOLLCUP
VIFK/I-JBK BLUE Boys 12 UMEÅ.MERFOTBOLLCUP
Åga / B&Y Girls 12 UMEÅ.MERFOTBOLLCUP
Överkalix IF Boys 14