Tabell med anmälda lag

Förening Lagnamn Klass
Alnö IF Girls 14
Alviks IK Boys 10
Alviks IK Boys 10
Alviks IK Blå Boys 11
Alviks IK Boys 11
Alviks IK Boys 13
Alviks IK Blå Girls 11
Alviks IK Vit Girls 11
Alviks IK Girls 13
Alviks IK Girls 14
Anundsjö IF Boys 12
Arnäs IF Boys 15
BIK/ÄAIK Boys 15
BK-48 Boys 13
BK-48 F11 Girls 11
BK-48 Girls 12
BK Örnen Boys 12
BK Örnen Boys 15
BK Örnen Girls 11
Bollsta IK Girls 15/16
Ersboda SK ESK P14 Boys 9
Ersboda SK Boys 10
Ersboda SK Boys 10
Ersboda SK ESK P11 Boys 11
Ersboda SK P10 Boys 12
Ersboda SK Boys 13
Ersboda SK P 08 Boys 14
Ersboda SK ESK F-13/14 Girls 9
Ersboda SK F11/12 Girls 11
Ersboda SK F09/10 Girls 13
Ersmark IK Boys 14
Ersmarks IK Boys 11
Ersmarks IK P15 Boys 15
Ersmarks IK Boys 16
Ersmarks IK Girls 11
FC Kuffen Boys 11
FC Sport Vaasa Girls 12
FC Sport Vaasa Girls 12
FC Sport Vaasa Girls 12
Forsa IF Boys 13
Forsa IF Boys 14
Gammelstads IF Boys 13
Gammelstads IF Boys 14
Gammelstads IF Boys 14
GIF Sundsvall Parasport Trophy
Gimonäs Umeå IF CSÅ Boys 9
Gimonäs Umeå IF Tomtebogård Boys 9
Gimonäs Umeå IF Sjöfru Boys 9
Gimonäs Umeå IF Födda 2012 Boys 10
Gimonäs Umeå IF P2012 CSÅ Boys 10
Gimonäs Umeå IF Tomtebo Lions Boys 11
Gimonäs Umeå IF Tomtebo Dragons Boys 11
Gimonäs Umeå IF Boys 11
Gimonäs Umeå IF Sjöfru Boys 12
Gimonäs Umeå IF GUIF P10 CSÅ Boys 12
Gimonäs Umeå IF Tomtebogård Boys 12
Gimonäs Umeå IF Tomtebo Boys 13
Gimonäs Umeå IF P08 CT Boys 14
Gimonäs Umeå IF Boys 14
Gimonäs Umeå IF HJ2 CSÅ Boys 15
Gimonäs Umeå IF Sjöfru Girls 9
Gimonäs Umeå IF Tomtebogård F2013 Girls 9
Gimonäs Umeå IF F12 Sjöfru Girls 10
Gimonäs Umeå IF Sjöfru/Carlshöjd Girls 11
Gimonäs Umeå IF Tomtebo Svart Girls 12
Gimonäs Umeå IF Tomtebo Girls 12
Gimonäs Umeå IF Girls 12
Gimonäs Umeå IF Girls 12
Gimonäs Umeå IF Girls 13
GUIF Sjöfru Boys 13
GUIF Tomtebogård P2012 Boys 10
Hedens IF Boys 13
HTF P12 Boys 10
Härnösands SK HSKF09 Girls 13
Hörnefors IF Boys 9
IBFF Girls 11
IBFF F08/09 Girls 13
IFK Kalix Boys 14
IFK Luleå Girls 14
IFK Råneå Girls 13
IFK Umeå P13 Boys 9
IFK Umeå Boys 10
IFK Umeå Boys 11
IFK Umeå 2Blå Boys 12
IFK Umeå 1Vit Boys 12
IFK Umeå Boys 13
IFK Umeå Boys 14
IFK Umeå Girls 11
IFK Umeå F10 Girls 12
IFK Umeå Girls 13
IFK Umeå F08 Girls 14
Iskmo-Jungsund BK Blå Boys 13
Iskmo-Jungsund BK/FC Kuffen F09 Girls 13
Krokom/Dvärsätt IF Girls 13
Kubikenborgs IF Boys 14
Kungsnäs FC Svart Boys 12
Kungsnäs FC Vit Boys 12
Kågedalens AIF KAIF FL-10 Girls 12
Luleå SK Boys 13
Luleå Sportklubb Girls 15/16
Lycksele IF Boys 15
Malax IF Blå Boys 11
Malax IF Gul Boys 11
Mariehem SK P14 Vit Boys 8
Mariehem SK P14 Grön Boys 8
Mariehem SK P13 Grön 1 Boys 9
Mariehem SK P13 Grön 2 Boys 9
Mariehem SK P13 Vit Boys 9
Mariehem SK P12 Vit Boys 10
Mariehem SK P12 Grön(1) Boys 10
Mariehem SK P12 Grön(2) Boys 10
Mariehem SK P11 Grön Boys 11
Mariehem SK P11 Vit Boys 11
Mariehem SK Vit 1 Boys 12
Mariehem SK Vit 2 Boys 12
Mariehem SK P09 (1) Boys 13
Mariehem SK P08 Grön Boys 14
Mariehem SK P07 Boys 15
Mariehem SK F14 Vit Girls 8
Mariehem SK F14 Grön Girls 8
Mariehem SK F13 Grön Girls 9
Mariehem SK F13 Vit Girls 9
Mariehem SK F12 Grön (1) Girls 10
Mariehem SK F12 Grön (2) Girls 10
Mariehem SK F12 Vit Girls 10
Mariehem SK F11 Svart Girls 11
Mariehem SK F11 Grön Girls 11
Mariehem SK F10 Svart Girls 12
Mariehem SK F10 Grön Girls 12
Mariehem SK F09 Girls 13
Mariehem SK F08 Girls 14
Mariehem SK PS2 Parasport Trophy
Mariehem SK PS1 Parasport Trophy
Matfors IF Boys 14
Munksund Skuthamn SK Girls 14
Nordstranda IL Boys 16
Norrvalla FF P12 Boys 10
Norrvalla FF F10/11 Girls 12
Norrvalla FF Girls 13
Robertsfors IK Röd Boys 13
Rutvik SK F09/10 Girls 13
Rutviks SK Girls 14
Röbäcks IF Röd Boys 9
Röbäcks IF Blå Boys 9
Röbäcks IF Boys 12
Röbäcks IF Boys 15
Röbäcks IF Girls 11
Röbäcks IF Girls 12
Röbäcks IF Girls 13
Sandviks IK Boys 10
Sandviks IK F14 Girls 8
Sandåkerns SK Boys 10
Sandåkerns SK Boys 10
Sandåkerns SK Boys 11
Sandåkerns SK Boys 12
Sandåkerns SK Boys 12
Sandåkerns SK P08 Boys 14
Sandåkerns SK P07 Boys 15
Sandåkerns SK F11 Röd/ Red Girls 11
Sandåkerns SK VIT Girls 12
Sandåkerns SK RÖD Girls 12
Sandåkerns SK F09 Girls 13
Sandåkerns SK Girls 15/16
Sandåkerns SK Innebandy Senior
Sidsjö Böle Grön Boys 12
Sidsjö Böle Svart Boys 12
Själevads IK Boys 11
Själevads IK Boys 14
Skellefteå Parasport Parasport Trophy
SOLF IK F-10 Girls 12
Spöland Vännäs IF Girls 15/16
Storfors AIK Boys 13
Storfors AIK Boys 14
Stöde IF Girls 14
Sunderby SK FF SK Girls 12
Sundom IF Svart Boys 10
Sundom IF Grön Boys 10
Svolvær idrettslag Boys 14
Sävar IK Boys 15
Sävar IK Boys 16
Sävar IK Girls 15/16
Sävast AIF Girls 14
Sävast AIF Girls 15/16
Sörfors IF Boys 11
Sörfors IF Boys 14
Söråkers FF Girls 13
Tegs SK Boys 16
TegSödra Umeå IF P12 Blå Boys 10
TegSödra Umeå IF Boys 11
TegSödra Umeå IF Boys 12
TegSödra Umeå IF Boys 13
TegSödra Umeå IF Boys 13
TegSödra Umeå IF Girls 10
TegSödra Umeå IF Girls 11
TegSödra Umeå IF Girls 12
TegSödra Umeå IF Girls 12
TegSödra Umeå IF Girls 15/16
Teg Södra Umeå IF Vit lag 1 Boys 11
Teg Södra Umeå IF Vit lag 2 Boys 11
Teg Södra Umeå IF F09 Girls 13
Tivar FC Senior
Trångfors IF Girls 13
Trångfors IF Girls 14
Trångfors IF Girls 15/16
TSUIF F13 blå Girls 9
TSUIF F13 vit Girls 9
Tverrelvdalen IL Girls 15/16
Täfteå IK Boys 10
Täfteå IK Boys 11
Täfteå IK Girls 8
Umedalens IF Gul Boys 12
Umedalens IF Svart Boys 12
Umedalens IF Boys 16
Umedalens IF Girls 10
Umedalens IF Girls 13
Umedalens IF Girls 14
Umeå Södra FF Blå Girls 15/16
Umeå Södra FF Gul Girls 15/16
Wakanda FC Senior
Wasa Fotbollsakademi WFA blå Girls 15/16
Wasa Fotbollsakademi WFA orange Girls 15/16
Wasa Fotbollsakademi / FC Kuffen Orange Girls 15/16
Vasa IFK Blå Boys 9
Vasa IFK Vit Boys 9
Vasa IFK Guld Boys 9
Vasa IFK Girls 10
Vasa IFK Girls 13
VIFK/I-JBK WHITE Boys 12
VIFK/I-JBK BLUE Boys 12
Åga / B&Y Girls 12
Åga IL Boys 16
Överkalix IF Boys 14