Girls 11 COOP CUP

Group A



Games

Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Home team Result  Away team    
28072803 Thu 28/07 13:00 Thu 28/07 Nydalafältet 2 G11 Grp A Ersboda SK Finished Röbäcks IF    
28073303 Thu 28/07 13:00 Thu 28/07 Nydalafältet 7 G11 Grp A Sandåkerns SK Röd Finished Alviks IK Blå    
28073503 Thu 28/07 13:00 Thu 28/07 Nydalafältet 9 G11 Grp A Gimonäs Ume...u/Carlshöjd Finished Mariehem SK    
28073603 Thu 28/07 13:00 Thu 28/07 Nydalafältet 10 G11 Grp A IFK Umeå Finished Ersmarks IK    
28073305 Thu 28/07 15:00 Thu 28/07 Nydalafältet 7 G11 Grp A IBFF Finished TegSödra Umeå IF    
28073404 Thu 28/07 15:00 Thu 28/07 Nydalafältet 8 G11 Grp A BK-48 Finished BK Örnen    
29072700 Fri 29/07 08:00 Fri 29/07 Nydalafältet 1 G11 Grp A Ersboda SK Finished TegSödra Umeå IF    
29073401 Fri 29/07 08:45 Fri 29/07 Nydalafältet 8 G11 Grp A Mariehem SK Finished BK Örnen    
29072802 Fri 29/07 09:30 Fri 29/07 Nydalafältet 2 G11 Grp A BK-48 Finished Gimonäs Ume...u/Carlshöjd    
29072804 Fri 29/07 11:00 Fri 29/07 Nydalafältet 2 G11 Grp A Ersmarks IK Finished IBFF    
29072706 Fri 29/07 12:30 Fri 29/07 Nydalafältet 1 G11 Grp A Röbäcks IF Finished Alviks IK Blå    
29072806 Fri 29/07 12:30 Fri 29/07 Nydalafältet 2 G11 Grp A IFK Umeå Finished Ersboda SK    
29073306 Fri 29/07 12:30 Fri 29/07 Nydalafältet 7 G11 Grp A Sandåkerns SK Röd Finished Alviks IK Vit    
29072811 Fri 29/07 16:15 Fri 29/07 Nydalafältet 2 G11 Grp A Alviks IK Blå Finished Gimonäs Ume...u/Carlshöjd    
29072911 Fri 29/07 16:15 Fri 29/07 Nydalafältet 3 G11 Grp A BK Örnen Finished Ersmarks IK    
29073611 Fri 29/07 16:15 Fri 29/07 Nydalafältet 10 G11 Grp A BK-48 Finished IBFF    
29073612 Fri 29/07 17:00 Fri 29/07 Nydalafältet 10 G11 Grp A TegSödra Umeå IF Finished Sandåkerns SK Röd    
29072914 Fri 29/07 18:30 Fri 29/07 Nydalafältet 3 G11 Grp A Röbäcks IF Finished Alviks IK Vit    
29073314 Fri 29/07 18:30 Fri 29/07 Nydalafältet 7 G11 Grp A Mariehem SK Finished IFK Umeå    
30073500 Sat 30/07 08:00 Sat 30/07 Nydalafältet 9 G11 Grp A IFK Umeå Finished BK-48    
30072802 Sat 30/07 09:30 Sat 30/07 Nydalafältet 2 G11 Grp A Alviks IK Blå Finished IFK Umeå    
30072805 Sat 30/07 11:45 Sat 30/07 Nydalafältet 2 G11 Grp A Alviks IK Vit Finished Ersmarks IK    
30073505 Sat 30/07 11:45 Sat 30/07 Nydalafältet 9 G11 Grp A Ersboda SK Finished IBFF    
30073506 Sat 30/07 12:30 Sat 30/07 Nydalafältet 9 G11 Grp A BK Örnen Finished TegSödra Umeå IF    
30072809 Sat 30/07 14:45 Sat 30/07 Nydalafältet 2 G11 Grp A Sandåkerns SK Röd Finished Mariehem SK    
30072811 Sat 30/07 16:15 Sat 30/07 Nydalafältet 2 G11 Grp A Sandåkerns SK Röd Finished Ersmarks IK    
30072813 Sat 30/07 17:45 Sat 30/07 Nydalafältet 2 G11 Grp A IBFF Finished Mariehem SK    
30073314 Sat 30/07 18:15 Sat 30/07 Nydalafältet 7 G11 Grp A BK Örnen Finished Alviks IK Blå    
30072714 Sat 30/07 18:30 Sat 30/07 Nydalafältet 1 G11 Grp A Alviks IK Vit Finished BK-48    
30072914 Sat 30/07 18:30 Sat 30/07 Nydalafältet 3 G11 Grp A Gimonäs Ume...u/Carlshöjd Finished Ersboda SK    
30073614 Sat 30/07 18:30 Sat 30/07 Nydalafältet 10 G11 Grp A TegSödra Umeå IF Finished Röbäcks IF    
30073417 Sat 30/07 20:45 Sat 30/07 Nydalafältet 8 G11 Grp A Röbäcks IF Finished Gimonäs Ume...u/Carlshöjd    
31072901 Sun 31/07 08:45 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 3 G11 Grp A IBFF Finished Alviks IK Blå    
31073501 Sun 31/07 08:45 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 9 G11 Grp A BK-48 Finished Sandåkerns SK Röd    
31072902 Sun 31/07 09:30 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 3 G11 Grp A Mariehem SK Finished Alviks IK Vit    
31072703 Sun 31/07 10:15 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 1 G11 Grp A BK Örnen Finished Röbäcks IF    
31073503 Sun 31/07 10:15 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 9 G11 Grp A Ersmarks IK Finished Gimonäs Ume...u/Carlshöjd    
31073604 Sun 31/07 11:00 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 10 G11 Grp A Alviks IK Vit Finished Ersboda SK    
31072706 Sun 31/07 12:30 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 1 G11 Grp A TegSödra Umeå IF Finished IFK Umeå