Boys 11 NORRMEJERIER CUP

Alla lagen i B11 Group A



Games

Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Home team Result  Away team    
28073600 Thu 28/07 10:00 Thu 28/07 Nydalafältet 10 B11 Grp A Sandåkerns SK Finished Mariehem SK Vit    
28072701 Thu 28/07 11:00 Thu 28/07 Nydalafältet 1 B11 Grp A Ersmarks IK Finished TegSödra Umeå IF    
28072801 Thu 28/07 11:00 Thu 28/07 Nydalafältet 2 B11 Grp A TegSödra Umeå IF Vit 1 Finished Gimonäs Umeå IF    
28072901 Thu 28/07 11:00 Thu 28/07 Nydalafältet 3 B11 Grp A Gimonäs Ume...ebo Dragons Finished Mariehem SK Grön    
28073400 Thu 28/07 11:00 Thu 28/07 Nydalafältet 8 B11 Grp A Gimonäs Ume...mtebo Lions Finished Ersboda SK    
28073602 Thu 28/07 12:00 Thu 28/07 Nydalafältet 10 B11 Grp A TegSödra Umeå IF Vit 2 Finished Alviks IK Blå    
28073504 Thu 28/07 14:00 Thu 28/07 Nydalafältet 9 B11 Grp A Täfteå IK Finished FC Kuffen    
28073505 Thu 28/07 15:00 Thu 28/07 Nydalafältet 9 B11 Grp A Sörfors IF Finished Malax IF Blå    
28072806 Thu 28/07 16:00 Thu 28/07 Nydalafältet 2 B11 Grp A Malax IF Gul Finished Alviks IK    
28072906 Thu 28/07 16:00 Thu 28/07 Nydalafältet 3 B11 Grp A Själevads IK Finished IFK Umeå    
29073301 Fri 29/07 08:45 Fri 29/07 Nydalafältet 7 B11 Grp A Ersboda SK Finished Malax IF Gul    
29072702 Fri 29/07 09:30 Fri 29/07 Nydalafältet 1 B11 Grp A Ersmarks IK Finished Sörfors IF    
29072902 Fri 29/07 09:30 Fri 29/07 Nydalafältet 3 B11 Grp A Malax IF Blå Finished TegSödra Umeå IF    
29073602 Fri 29/07 09:30 Fri 29/07 Nydalafältet 10 B11 Grp A Sandåkerns SK Finished Själevads IK    
29073403 Fri 29/07 10:15 Fri 29/07 Nydalafältet 8 B11 Grp A IFK Umeå Finished TegSödra Umeå IF Vit 1    
29073502 Fri 29/07 10:15 Fri 29/07 Nydalafältet 9 B11 Grp A Mariehem SK Grön Finished Alviks IK    
29073604 Fri 29/07 11:00 Fri 29/07 Nydalafältet 10 B11 Grp A Gimonäs Ume...mtebo Lions Finished TegSödra Umeå IF Vit 2    
29073504 Fri 29/07 11:45 Fri 29/07 Nydalafältet 9 B11 Grp A Alviks IK Blå Finished Täfteå IK    
29072906 Fri 29/07 12:30 Fri 29/07 Nydalafältet 3 B11 Grp A Gimonäs Ume...ebo Dragons Finished FC Kuffen    
29073308 Fri 29/07 14:00 Fri 29/07 Nydalafältet 7 B11 Grp A Gimonäs Umeå IF Finished Mariehem SK Vit    
29073507 Fri 29/07 14:00 Fri 29/07 Nydalafältet 9 B11 Grp A Malax IF Blå Finished TegSödra Umeå IF Vit 2    
29072809 Fri 29/07 14:45 Fri 29/07 Nydalafältet 2 B11 Grp A Malax IF Gul Finished TegSödra Umeå IF Vit 1    
29072909 Fri 29/07 14:45 Fri 29/07 Nydalafältet 3 B11 Grp A Alviks IK Finished Gimonäs Ume...mtebo Lions    
29073409 Fri 29/07 14:45 Fri 29/07 Nydalafältet 8 B11 Grp A Gimonäs Ume...ebo Dragons Finished Sandåkerns SK    
29073508 Fri 29/07 14:45 Fri 29/07 Nydalafältet 9 B11 Grp A Ersboda SK Finished Mariehem SK Grön    
29073609 Fri 29/07 14:45 Fri 29/07 Nydalafältet 10 B11 Grp A FC Kuffen Finished Sörfors IF    
29072910 Fri 29/07 15:30 Fri 29/07 Nydalafältet 3 B11 Grp A Mariehem SK Vit Finished IFK Umeå    
29073410 Fri 29/07 15:30 Fri 29/07 Nydalafältet 8 B11 Grp A Själevads IK Finished Gimonäs Umeå IF    
29073509 Fri 29/07 15:30 Fri 29/07 Nydalafältet 9 B11 Grp A Alviks IK Blå Finished TegSödra Umeå IF    
29072913 Fri 29/07 17:45 Fri 29/07 Nydalafältet 3 B11 Grp A Ersmarks IK Finished Täfteå IK    
30073601 Sat 30/07 08:45 Sat 30/07 Nydalafältet 10 B11 Grp A Malax IF Blå Finished Ersmarks IK    
30073403 Sat 30/07 10:15 Sat 30/07 Nydalafältet 8 B11 Grp A Malax IF Gul Finished Gimonäs Ume...ebo Dragons    
30073503 Sat 30/07 10:15 Sat 30/07 Nydalafältet 9 B11 Grp A Sörfors IF Finished TegSödra Umeå IF Vit 2    
30072904 Sat 30/07 11:00 Sat 30/07 Nydalafältet 3 B11 Grp A Mariehem SK Grön Finished Mariehem SK Vit    
30073404 Sat 30/07 11:00 Sat 30/07 Nydalafältet 8 B11 Grp A Täfteå IK Finished TegSödra Umeå IF    
30073504 Sat 30/07 11:00 Sat 30/07 Nydalafältet 9 B11 Grp A Alviks IK Blå Finished FC Kuffen    
30073604 Sat 30/07 11:00 Sat 30/07 Nydalafältet 10 B11 Grp A Sandåkerns SK Finished TegSödra Umeå IF Vit 1    
30073405 Sat 30/07 11:45 Sat 30/07 Nydalafältet 8 B11 Grp A Gimonäs Ume...mtebo Lions Finished Själevads IK    
30073605 Sat 30/07 11:45 Sat 30/07 Nydalafältet 10 B11 Grp A Gimonäs Umeå IF Finished Ersboda SK    
30072707 Sat 30/07 13:15 Sat 30/07 Nydalafältet 1 B11 Grp A Alviks IK Finished IFK Umeå    
30072810 Sat 30/07 15:30 Sat 30/07 Nydalafältet 2 B11 Grp A Täfteå IK Finished TegSödra Umeå IF Vit 2    
30073511 Sat 30/07 16:15 Sat 30/07 Nydalafältet 9 B11 Grp A TegSödra Umeå IF Vit 1 Finished Mariehem SK Grön    
30072912 Sat 30/07 17:00 Sat 30/07 Nydalafältet 3 B11 Grp A TegSödra Umeå IF Finished Sörfors IF    
30073412 Sat 30/07 17:00 Sat 30/07 Nydalafältet 8 B11 Grp A Ersboda SK Finished IFK Umeå    
30073512 Sat 30/07 17:00 Sat 30/07 Nydalafältet 9 B11 Grp A Själevads IK Finished Malax IF Gul    
30073313 Sat 30/07 17:30 Sat 30/07 Nydalafältet 7 B11 Grp A Alviks IK Blå Finished Malax IF Blå    
30072913 Sat 30/07 17:45 Sat 30/07 Nydalafältet 3 B11 Grp A Gimonäs Umeå IF Finished Gimonäs Ume...ebo Dragons    
30073413 Sat 30/07 17:45 Sat 30/07 Nydalafältet 8 B11 Grp A Gimonäs Ume...mtebo Lions Finished Mariehem SK Vit    
30073513 Sat 30/07 17:45 Sat 30/07 Nydalafältet 9 B11 Grp A Ersmarks IK Finished FC Kuffen    
30073613 Sat 30/07 17:45 Sat 30/07 Nydalafältet 10 B11 Grp A Sandåkerns SK Finished Alviks IK    
31072800 Sun 31/07 08:00 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 2 B11 Grp A Sörfors IF Finished Alviks IK Blå    
31072900 Sun 31/07 08:00 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 3 B11 Grp A Malax IF Gul Finished Mariehem SK Vit    
31073401 Sun 31/07 08:45 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 8 B11 Grp A Själevads IK Finished Mariehem SK Grön    
31073403 Sun 31/07 10:15 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 8 B11 Grp A Täfteå IK Finished Malax IF Blå    
31072804 Sun 31/07 11:00 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 2 B11 Grp A FC Kuffen Finished TegSödra Umeå IF    
31073505 Sun 31/07 11:45 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 9 B11 Grp A TegSödra Umeå IF Vit 2 Finished Ersmarks IK    
31073406 Sun 31/07 12:30 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 8 B11 Grp A Gimonäs Ume...mtebo Lions Finished TegSödra Umeå IF Vit 1    
31073506 Sun 31/07 12:30 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 9 B11 Grp A Alviks IK Finished Gimonäs Umeå IF    
31072808 Sun 31/07 14:00 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 2 B11 Grp A Ersboda SK Finished Sandåkerns SK    
31073608 Sun 31/07 14:00 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 10 B11 Grp A Gimonäs Ume...ebo Dragons Finished IFK Umeå