Boys 10

Alla lagen i B10 Group A



Games

Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Home team Result  Away team    
28073301 Thu 28/07 11:00 Thu 28/07 Nydalafältet 7 B10 Grp A TegSödra Umeå IF Blå Finished Mariehem SK Vit    
28073601 Thu 28/07 11:00 Thu 28/07 Nydalafältet 10 B10 Grp A Sandviks IK Finished Täfteå IK    
28072802 Thu 28/07 12:00 Thu 28/07 Nydalafältet 2 B10 Grp A Sandåkerns SK 1 Finished Gimonäs Ume...Tomtebogård    
28072902 Thu 28/07 12:00 Thu 28/07 Nydalafältet 3 B10 Grp A Alviks IK 2 Finished Gimonäs Umeå IF    
28073401 Thu 28/07 12:00 Thu 28/07 Nydalafältet 8 B10 Grp A IFK Umeå Finished Sandåkerns SK 2    
28073502 Thu 28/07 12:00 Thu 28/07 Nydalafältet 9 B10 Grp A Ersboda SK 1 Finished Alviks IK 1    
28072903 Thu 28/07 13:00 Thu 28/07 Nydalafältet 3 B10 Grp A Ersboda SK 2 Finished HTF    
28072704 Thu 28/07 14:00 Thu 28/07 Nydalafältet 1 B10 Grp A Mariehem SK Grön (1) Finished Sundom IF Svart    
28072904 Thu 28/07 14:00 Thu 28/07 Nydalafältet 3 B10 Grp A Norrvalla FF Finished Mariehem SK Grön (2)    
28072805 Thu 28/07 15:00 Thu 28/07 Nydalafältet 2 B10 Grp A Gimonäs Umeå IF CSÅ Finished Sundom IF Grön    
29072705 Fri 29/07 11:45 Fri 29/07 Nydalafältet 1 B10 Grp A Sundom IF Grön Finished Sandviks IK    
29072805 Fri 29/07 11:45 Fri 29/07 Nydalafältet 2 B10 Grp A Gimonäs Umeå IF CSÅ Finished Mariehem SK Grön (2)    
29073305 Fri 29/07 11:45 Fri 29/07 Nydalafältet 7 B10 Grp A Mariehem SK Grön (1) Finished TegSödra Umeå IF Blå    
29073505 Fri 29/07 12:30 Fri 29/07 Nydalafältet 9 B10 Grp A Ersboda SK 1 Finished Sundom IF Svart    
29073606 Fri 29/07 12:30 Fri 29/07 Nydalafältet 10 B10 Grp A Gimonäs Umeå IF Finished Sandåkerns SK 2    
29072707 Fri 29/07 13:15 Fri 29/07 Nydalafältet 1 B10 Grp A HTF Finished Alviks IK 2    
29072907 Fri 29/07 13:15 Fri 29/07 Nydalafältet 3 B10 Grp A Täfteå IK Finished Alviks IK 1    
29073407 Fri 29/07 13:15 Fri 29/07 Nydalafältet 8 B10 Grp A Gimonäs Ume...Tomtebogård Finished IFK Umeå    
29073506 Fri 29/07 13:15 Fri 29/07 Nydalafältet 9 B10 Grp A Norrvalla FF Finished Sandåkerns SK 1    
29072708 Fri 29/07 14:00 Fri 29/07 Nydalafältet 1 B10 Grp A Mariehem SK Vit Finished Ersboda SK 2    
29072912 Fri 29/07 17:00 Fri 29/07 Nydalafältet 3 B10 Grp A Ersboda SK 2 Finished Sundom IF Grön    
29072813 Fri 29/07 17:45 Fri 29/07 Nydalafältet 2 B10 Grp A Gimonäs Umeå IF CSÅ Finished Norrvalla FF    
29073313 Fri 29/07 17:45 Fri 29/07 Nydalafältet 7 B10 Grp A Sundom IF Svart Finished IFK Umeå    
29073413 Fri 29/07 17:45 Fri 29/07 Nydalafältet 8 B10 Grp A Alviks IK 2 Finished Sandåkerns SK 2    
29073512 Fri 29/07 17:45 Fri 29/07 Nydalafältet 9 B10 Grp A Sandviks IK Finished Mariehem SK Grön (1)    
29073613 Fri 29/07 17:45 Fri 29/07 Nydalafältet 10 B10 Grp A Sandåkerns SK 1 Finished Ersboda SK 1    
29072714 Fri 29/07 18:30 Fri 29/07 Nydalafältet 1 B10 Grp A Mariehem SK Grön (2) Finished Alviks IK 1    
29072814 Fri 29/07 18:30 Fri 29/07 Nydalafältet 2 B10 Grp A HTF Finished Mariehem SK Vit    
29072715 Fri 29/07 19:15 Fri 29/07 Nydalafältet 1 B10 Grp A TegSödra Umeå IF Blå Finished Täfteå IK    
29073415 Fri 29/07 19:15 Fri 29/07 Nydalafältet 8 B10 Grp A Gimonäs Ume...Tomtebogård Finished Gimonäs Umeå IF    
30072807 Sat 30/07 13:15 Sat 30/07 Nydalafältet 2 B10 Grp A Sundom IF Grön Finished Alviks IK 2    
30072907 Sat 30/07 13:15 Sat 30/07 Nydalafältet 3 B10 Grp A Mariehem SK Vit Finished Norrvalla FF    
30073607 Sat 30/07 13:15 Sat 30/07 Nydalafältet 10 B10 Grp A Sandåkerns SK 1 Finished Sandviks IK    
30072708 Sat 30/07 14:00 Sat 30/07 Nydalafältet 1 B10 Grp A Alviks IK 1 Finished Gimonäs Umeå IF CSÅ    
30072808 Sat 30/07 14:00 Sat 30/07 Nydalafältet 2 B10 Grp A Sundom IF Svart Finished Gimonäs Ume...Tomtebogård    
30073408 Sat 30/07 14:00 Sat 30/07 Nydalafältet 8 B10 Grp A Mariehem SK Grön (2) Finished IFK Umeå    
30073508 Sat 30/07 14:00 Sat 30/07 Nydalafältet 9 B10 Grp A Ersboda SK 1 Finished TegSödra Umeå IF Blå    
30073608 Sat 30/07 14:00 Sat 30/07 Nydalafältet 10 B10 Grp A Sandåkerns SK 2 Finished Mariehem SK Grön (1)    
30073509 Sat 30/07 14:45 Sat 30/07 Nydalafältet 9 B10 Grp A Gimonäs Umeå IF Finished HTF    
30073609 Sat 30/07 14:45 Sat 30/07 Nydalafältet 10 B10 Grp A Täfteå IK Finished Ersboda SK 2    
30072815 Sat 30/07 19:15 Sat 30/07 Nydalafältet 2 B10 Grp A Norrvalla FF Finished Alviks IK 1    
30072915 Sat 30/07 19:15 Sat 30/07 Nydalafältet 3 B10 Grp A HTF Finished Mariehem SK Grön (1)    
30073415 Sat 30/07 19:15 Sat 30/07 Nydalafältet 8 B10 Grp A Ersboda SK 2 Finished Gimonäs Ume...Tomtebogård    
30073615 Sat 30/07 19:15 Sat 30/07 Nydalafältet 10 B10 Grp A Mariehem SK Grön (2) Finished Sundom IF Grön    
30073316 Sat 30/07 19:45 Sat 30/07 Nydalafältet 7 B10 Grp A Mariehem SK Vit Finished Täfteå IK    
30072816 Sat 30/07 20:00 Sat 30/07 Nydalafältet 2 B10 Grp A IFK Umeå Finished Alviks IK 2    
30072916 Sat 30/07 20:00 Sat 30/07 Nydalafältet 3 B10 Grp A TegSödra Umeå IF Blå Finished Sandåkerns SK 1    
30073416 Sat 30/07 20:00 Sat 30/07 Nydalafältet 8 B10 Grp A Gimonäs Umeå IF Finished Sandviks IK    
30073616 Sat 30/07 20:00 Sat 30/07 Nydalafältet 10 B10 Grp A Sundom IF Svart Finished Sandåkerns SK 2    
30072717 Sat 30/07 20:45 Sat 30/07 Nydalafältet 1 B10 Grp A Ersboda SK 1 Finished Gimonäs Umeå IF CSÅ    
31073504 Sun 31/07 11:00 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 9 B10 Grp A Sundom IF Grön Finished Gimonäs Umeå IF    
31072805 Sun 31/07 11:45 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 2 B10 Grp A Norrvalla FF Finished Ersboda SK 1    
31073405 Sun 31/07 11:45 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 8 B10 Grp A TegSödra Umeå IF Blå Finished Sundom IF Svart    
31072707 Sun 31/07 13:15 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 1 B10 Grp A Mariehem SK Vit Finished Alviks IK 2    
31072907 Sun 31/07 13:15 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 3 B10 Grp A Sandviks IK Finished Alviks IK 1    
31073407 Sun 31/07 13:15 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 8 B10 Grp A Täfteå IK Finished Mariehem SK Grön (2)    
31073507 Sun 31/07 13:15 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 9 B10 Grp A Gimonäs Ume...Tomtebogård Finished Mariehem SK Grön (1)    
31073607 Sun 31/07 13:15 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 10 B10 Grp A Ersboda SK 2 Finished Sandåkerns SK 2    
31072908 Sun 31/07 14:00 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 3 B10 Grp A HTF Finished IFK Umeå    
31073508 Sun 31/07 14:00 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 9 B10 Grp A Sandåkerns SK 1 Finished Gimonäs Umeå IF CSÅ