Tabell med anmälda lag

Förening Klass Lagnamn
Almunge IK Boys 14 Almunge IK
AlnöIF Boys 11 AlnöIF
Alnö IF Boys 14 Alnö IF 2
Alnö IF Boys 14 Alnö IF 1
Alnö IF Girls 12 Alnö IF
Alnö IF Girls 14 Alnö IF
Alviks IK Boys 10 Alviks IK 2
Alviks IK Boys 10 Alviks IK 1
Alviks IK Boys 12 Alviks IK
Alviks IK Girls 10 Alviks IK
Alviks IK Girls 11 Alviks IK
Alviks IK Girls 12 Alviks IK
Alviks IK Girls 14 Alviks IK
Association of Cameroonians in Umeå Ascaminu Senior Association of Cameroonians in Umeå Ascaminu
BAIK Boys 11 BAIK P08
Bergnäset AIK Girls 13 Bergnäset AIK
BK-48 Boys 11 BK-48
BK-48 Girls 11 BK-48
Bk örnen Boys 11 Bk örnen
Bk örnen Boys 13 BK Örnen
Bossmo & Ytteren IL Boys 15 Bossmo & Ytteren IL
Bygdeå GIF Girls 13 Bygdeå GIF
Complete Soccer Academy Senior Complete Soccer Academy Hostel
Domsjö IF Boys 12 Domsjö IF
Domsjö IF Boys 14 Domsjö IF 2
Domsjö IF Boys 14 Domsjö IF 1
Domsjö IF Girls 13 Domsjö IF
Ersboda SK Boys 13 Ersboda SK
Ersboda SK Senior Ersboda SK Dam
ESSE IK Girls 15 ESSE IK
FC Kuffen-IJBK Girls 13 FC Kuffen-IJBK F06/07
FC Norrsken Girls 11 FC Norrsken
FC Norrsken Girls 12 FC Norrsken
FC Norrsken Girls 13 FC Norrsken
FC Sport Girls 10 FC Sport
FC Sport Girls 14 FC Sport
Fc Sport-j Girls 9 Fc Sport-j T10
Gammelstads IF Boys 10 Gammelstads IF
Gammelstads IF Boys 11 Gammelstads IF
Gammelstads IF Boys 12 Gammelstads IF
Gammelstads IF Boys 13 Gammelstads IF
Gammelstads IF Boys 16 Gammelstads IF
Gammelstads IF Girls 12 Gammelstads IF 2
Gammelstads IF Girls 12 Gammelstads IF 1
Gammelstads IF Girls 13 Gammelstads IF
GIF Sundsvall Boys 14 GIF Sundsvall Pojkar 14
Gimonäs Umeå IF Boys 9 Gimonäs Umeå IF CSÅ
Gimonäs Umeå IF Boys 11 Gimonäs Umeå IF P11 To A/D
Gimonäs Umeå IF Boys 12 Gimonäs Umeå IF P-07 Sofiehem/ Ålidhem
Gimonäs Umeå IF Girls 9 Gimonäs Umeå IF GUIF CSÅ F10
Gimonäs Umeå IF Girls 9 Gimonäs Umeå IF GUIF Tomtebo F10 C/D
Gimonäs Umeå IF Girls 10 Gimonäs Umeå IF
Gimonäs Umeå IF Girls 11 Gimonäs Umeå IF GUIF CSI
Gimonäs Umeå IF Girls 12 Gimonäs Umeå IF Ca/So
Gimonäs Umeå IF Girls 13 Gimonäs Umeå IF
GUIF Carlshöjd Boys 13 GUIF Carlshöjd
GUIF United Boys 12 GUIF United
Hedens IF Boys 13 Hedens IF
Härnösands FF Boys 13 Härnösands FF
Härnösands SK Girls 15 Härnösands SK
IBFF/ÖIF Boys 13 IBFF/ÖIF
IFK Kalix Boys 14 IFK Kalix
IFK Luleå Girls 13 IFK Luleå
IFK Umeå Boys 8 IFK Umeå Vit
IFK Umeå Boys 8 IFK Umeå Blå
IFK Umeå Boys 10 IFK Umeå
IFK Umeå Boys 11 IFK Umeå Blå
IFK Umeå Boys 13 IFK Umeå
IFK Umeå Girls 9 IFK Umeå 1
IFK Umeå Girls 10 IFK Umeå
IFK Umeå Girls 11 IFK Umeå
IFK Umeå Girls 13 IFK Umeå
IK Myran Girls 12 IK Myran
Iskmo-Jungsund Bollklubb Boys 12 Iskmo-Jungsund Bollklubb I-JBK P07
Iskmo-Jungsund Bollklubb Girls 10 Iskmo-Jungsund Bollklubb
Iskmo-Jungsund Bollklubb Girls 11 Iskmo-Jungsund Bollklubb
Kattem IL FK Girls 11 Kattem IL FK Wolfs
Kattem IL FK Girls 12 Kattem IL FK Tigers
Kickoff Kerala Boys 12 Kickoff Kerala
Komu YJ Boys 13 Komu YJ 2 Blå
Komu YJ Boys 13 Komu YJ 1 Svart
Kungsnäs FC Girls 12 Kungsnäs FC
Lira BK Boys 12 Lira BK Gul
Lira BK Girls 14 Lira BK
Luleå SK Girls 13 Luleå SK F06
Luleå SK Girls 14 Luleå SK F05
Malax IF Boys 10 Malax IF P09 Blå
Malax IF Boys 10 Malax IF P09 Gul
Mariehem SK Boys 8 Mariehem SK P11 Grön
Mariehem SK Boys 9 Mariehem SK P10 Vit 1
Mariehem SK Boys 9 Mariehem SK P10 Vit 2
Mariehem SK Boys 10 Mariehem SK P09 Grön 2
Mariehem SK Boys 10 Mariehem SK P09 Grön 1
Mariehem SK Boys 10 Mariehem SK P09 Vit 2
Mariehem SK Boys 10 Mariehem SK P09 Vit 1
Mariehem SK Boys 10 Mariehem SK P10 Grön
Mariehem SK Boys 11 Mariehem SK P08 2
Mariehem SK Boys 11 Mariehem SK P08 1
Mariehem SK Boys 12 Mariehem SK P07 Grön
Mariehem SK Boys 12 Mariehem SK P07 svart
Mariehem SK Boys 12 Mariehem SK P07 vit
Mariehem SK Boys 14 Mariehem SK P05 Vit
Mariehem SK Boys 16 Mariehem SK
Mariehem SK Girls 11 Mariehem SK F08 2
Mariehem SK Girls 11 Mariehem SK F08 1
Mariehem SK Girls 15 Mariehem SK F 15
Mariehem SK Girls 17/18 Mariehem SK
Njurunda IK Girls 13 Njurunda IK
Njurunda IK Girls 15 Njurunda IK
Norrvalla FF Boys 12 Norrvalla FF
Norrvalla FF Boys 13 Norrvalla FF
Norrvalla FF Girls 13 Norrvalla FF
ONS (Oulun Naisfutis ry) Girls 13 ONS (Oulun Naisfutis ry) 05-06
Pallokissat Girls 12 Pallokissat Red
Pallokissat Girls 12 Pallokissat White
Pallokissat Girls 12 Pallokissat Black
Piteå IF Boys 12 Piteå IF 2
Piteå IF Boys 12 Piteå IF 1
Piteå IF FF Girls 12 Piteå IF FF
Rana FK Girls 15 Rana FK
Raplamaa JK Boys 13 Raplamaa JK
Raplamaa JK Boys 16 Raplamaa JK
Rutvik SK Girls 15 Rutvik SK
Rutvik Sportklubb Boys 12 Rutvik Sportklubb
Röbäcks IF Boys 12 Röbäcks IF A
Röbäcks IF Boys 12 Röbäcks IF 1
Sandviks IK Boys 10 Sandviks IK 2
Sandviks IK Boys 10 Sandviks IK 1
Sandåkerns SK Boys 14 Sandåkerns SK P 05
Sandåkerns SK Girls 14 Sandåkerns SK
Sidsjö-Böle IF Boys 12 Sidsjö-Böle IF Grön
Sidsjö-Böle IF Boys 12 Sidsjö-Böle IF Gul
Sidsjö-Böle IF Boys 12 Sidsjö-Böle IF Svart
Soccker Barcelona Youth Academy Boys 13 Soccker Barcelona Youth Academy
Solf IK Girls 11 Solf IK
Storfors AIK Girls 12 Storfors AIK
Strands IF Boys 14 Strands IF
Sunderby SK Boys 12 Sunderby SK
Sunderby SK Boys 15 Sunderby SK
Sunderby SK Girls 15 Sunderby SK
Sund IF Boys 14 Sund IF
Sundom IF Boys 10 Sundom IF
Sundom IF Girls 10 Sundom IF
Sundom IF Girls 11 Sundom IF
Svartviks IF Boys 12 Svartviks IF 1
Svartviks IF Boys 12 Svartviks IF 2
Sävar IK Boys 13 Sävar IK
Tegs SK Boys 16 Tegs SK
Teg Södra Umeå IF Boys 10 Teg Södra Umeå IF 2
Teg Södra Umeå IF Boys 10 Teg Södra Umeå IF 1
Teg Södra Umeå IF Boys 13 Teg Södra Umeå IF
Teg Södra Umeå IF Boys 13 Teg Södra Umeå IF
Teg Södra Umeå IF Girls 9 Teg Södra Umeå IF Blå
Teg Södra Umeå IF Girls 11 Teg Södra Umeå IF Gul
Teg Södra Umeå IF Girls 13 Teg Södra Umeå IF F06 Gul
Tiller IL Boys 13 Tiller IL 2
Tiller IL Boys 13 Tiller IL 1
Trångfors IF Girls 12 Trångfors IF
Tverrelvdalen IL Boys 13 Tverrelvdalen IL
Täfteå IK Boys 8 Täfteå IK
Umedalens IF Boys 13 Umedalens IF 2 Gul
Umedalens IF Boys 13 Umedalens IF 1 Svart
Umeå Södra FF Girls 13 Umeå Södra FF
Unbyns IF Girls 17/18 Unbyns IF
Vasa IFK Boys 10 Vasa IFK
Vasa IFK Boys 11 Vasa IFK Blue
Vasa IFK Boys 11 Vasa IFK White
Åga IL Boys 14 Åga IL
Öjeby IF Girls 13 Öjeby IF F0607