List of registered teams

Club Category Team name
Senior Association of Cameroonians in Umeå Ascaminu
Åga IL Boys 14 Åga IL
Almunge IK Boys 14 Almunge IK
Alnö IF Boys 11 Alnö IF
Alnö IF Boys 14 Alnö IF 1
Alnö IF Boys 14 Alnö IF 2
Alnö IF Girls 12 Alnö IF
Alviks IK Boys 8 Alviks IK
Alviks IK Boys 10 Alviks IK 1
Alviks IK Boys 10 Alviks IK 2
Alviks IK Boys 12 Alviks IK
Alviks IK Boys 15 Alviks IK Alviks IK / Bergnäsets AIK
Alviks IK Girls 10 Alviks IK
Alviks IK Girls 11 Alviks IK
Alviks IK Girls 12 Alviks IK
Alviks IK Girls 14 Alviks IK
Bergnäset AIK Boys 11 Bergnäset AIK P08
Bergnäset AIK Boys 16 Bergnäset AIK
Bergnäset AIK Girls 13 Bergnäset AIK
BK-48 Boys 11 BK-48
BK-48 Girls 11 BK-48
BK Framåtpass Senior BK Framåtpass
BK Örnen Boys 9 BK Örnen
BK Örnen Boys 11 BK Örnen
BK Örnen Boys 13 BK Örnen
Bossmo & Ytteren IL Boys 15 Bossmo & Ytteren IL
Bygdeå GIF/RIK Girls 13 Bygdeå GIF/RIK Rik
Complete Soccer Academy Senior Complete Soccer Academy Hostel
Domsjö IF Boys 12 Domsjö IF 1
Domsjö IF Boys 12 Domsjö IF 2
Domsjö IF Boys 14 Domsjö IF 1
Domsjö IF Boys 14 Domsjö IF 2
Domsjö IF Girls 13 Domsjö IF
Ersboda SK Boys 8 Ersboda SK
Ersboda SK Boys 9 Ersboda SK
Ersboda SK Boys 10 Ersboda SK
Ersboda SK Boys 11 Ersboda SK
Ersboda SK Boys 13 Ersboda SK
Ersboda SK Girls 10 Ersboda Sk
Ersboda SK Girls 12 Ersboda SK F07/08
Ersboda SK Senior Ersboda SK Dam
Ersmarks IK Boys 12 Ersmarks IK
Ersmarks IK Boys 13 Ersmarks IK
Ersmarks IK/HTF Girls 13 Ersmarks IK/HTF
ESSE IK Girls 15 ESSE IK
Essvik AIF Boys 16 Essvik AIF
FC Kuffen-IJBK Girls 13 FC Kuffen-IJBK F06/07
FC Norrsken Girls 11 FC Norrsken
FC Norrsken Girls 12 FC Norrsken
FC Norrsken Girls 13 FC Norrsken
FC Sport Girls 10 FC Sport
FC Sport-j Girls 9 FC Sport-j T10
FC Sport juniorit ry Girls 11 FC Sport juniorit ry
Gammelstads IF Boys 10 Gammelstads IF
Gammelstads IF Boys 11 Gammelstads IF
Gammelstads IF Boys 12 Gammelstads IF
Gammelstads IF Boys 13 Gammelstads IF
Gammelstads IF Boys 16 Gammelstads IF
Gammelstads IF Girls 12 Gammelstads IF 2
Gammelstads IF Girls 12 Gammelstads IF 1
Gammelstads IF Girls 13 Gammelstads IF
GIF Sundsvall Boys 14 GIF Sundsvall Pojkar 14
Gimonäs Umeå IF Boys 9 Gimonäs Umeå IF
Gimonäs Umeå IF Boys 9 Gimonäs Umeå IF CSÅ
Gimonäs Umeå IF Boys 10 Gimonäs Umeå IF Sjöfru
Gimonäs Umeå IF Boys 10 Gimonäs Umeå IF Tomtebogård P10
Gimonäs Umeå IF Boys 11 Gimonäs Umeå IF To A/D
Gimonäs Umeå IF Boys 11 Gimonäs Umeå IF B/C
Gimonäs Umeå IF Boys 12 Gimonäs Umeå IF
Gimonäs Umeå IF Boys 12 Gimonäs Umeå IF P07 Sofiehem/ Ålidhem
Gimonäs Umeå IF Boys 13 Gimonäs Umeå IF United
Gimonäs Umeå IF Boys 13 Gimonäs Umeå IF P13 Eagles
Gimonäs Umeå IF Boys 15 Gimonäs Umeå IF P15
Gimonäs Umeå IF Boys 16 Gimonäs Umeå IF
Gimonäs Umeå IF Girls 9 Gimonäs Umeå IF GUIF CSÅ F10
Gimonäs Umeå IF Girls 9 Gimonäs Umeå IF GUIF Tomtebo F10 C/D
Gimonäs Umeå IF Girls 9 Gimonäs Umeå IF Tomtebo F10 A/B
Gimonäs Umeå IF Girls 10 Gimonäs Umeå IF 1
Gimonäs Umeå IF Girls 10 Gimonäs Umeå IF Carlshem/Sofiehem
Gimonäs Umeå IF Girls 11 Gimonäs Umeå IF GUIF CSI
Gimonäs Umeå IF Girls 12 Gimonäs Umeå IF Ca/So
Gimonäs Umeå IF Girls 13 Gimonäs Umeå IF
GUIF United Boys 12 GUIF United
Härnösands FF Boys 13 Härnösands FF
Härnösands SK Girls 15 Härnösands SK
Hedens IF Boys 13 Hedens IF
Hörnsjö IF Boys 9 Hörnsjö IF
Hörnsjö IF Boys 10 Hörnsjö IF
Hörnsjö IF Girls 8 Hörnsjö IF
Hörnsjö IF Girls 9 Hörnsjö IF
Hörnsjö IF Girls 11 Hörnsjö IF
IBFF/Öjeby IF Boys 13 IBFF/Öjeby IF
IBFF/Öjeby IF Boys 15 IBFF/Öjeby IF
IFK Kalix Boys 14 IFK Kalix
IFK Luleå Boys 13 IFK Luleå 2
IFK Luleå Boys 13 IFK Luleå 1
IFK Luleå Girls 13 IFK Luleå
IFK Umeå Boys 8 IFK Umeå Blå
IFK Umeå Boys 8 IFK Umeå Vit
IFK Umeå Boys 10 IFK Umeå
IFK Umeå Boys 11 IFK Umeå Vit
IFK Umeå Boys 11 IFK Umeå Blå
IFK Umeå Boys 13 IFK Umeå
IFK Umeå Girls 8 IFK Umeå
IFK Umeå Girls 9 IFK Umeå
IFK Umeå Girls 10 IFK Umeå
IFK Umeå Girls 11 IFK Umeå
IFK Umeå Girls 13 IFK Umeå
IFK Umeå/Ersmarks IK Boys 16 IFK Umeå/Ersmarks IK
IK Myran Girls 12 IK Myran
Iskmo-Jungsund Bollklubb Boys 12 Iskmo-Jungsund Bollklubb I-JBK P07
Iskmo-Jungsund Bollklubb Girls 10 Iskmo-Jungsund Bollklubb
Iskmo-Jungsund Bollklubb Girls 11 Iskmo-Jungsund Bollklubb
Käke Bra KK Senior Käke Bra KK
Kattem IL FK Girls 11 Kattem IL FK Wolfs
Kattem IL FK Girls 12 Kattem IL FK Tigers
Kauhajoen Karhu Boys 13 Kauhajoen Karhu
KB65 FF Boys 13 KB65 FF
KB65 FF Girls 13 KB65 FF 9-mannna
Kickoff Kerala Boys 12 Kickoff Kerala
Komu YJ Boys 13 Komu YJ 1 Svart
Komu YJ Boys 13 Komu YJ 2 Blå
Kungsnäs FC Girls 12 Kungsnäs FC
Lira BK Boys 12 Lira BK Gul
Lira BK Boys 14 Lira BK
Lira BK Girls 13 Lira BK Gul
Lira BK Girls 13 Lira BK Blå
Lira BK Girls 14 Lira BK
Luleå SK Girls 13 Luleå SK F06
Luleå SK Girls 14 Luleå SK F05
Malax IF Boys 10 Malax IF P09 Blå
Malax IF Boys 10 Malax IF P09 Gul
Mariehem SK Boys 8 Mariehem SK p11 vit
Mariehem SK Boys 8 Mariehem SK P11 Grön
Mariehem SK Boys 9 Mariehem SK P10 Vit 1
Mariehem SK Boys 9 Mariehem SK P10 Vit 2
Mariehem SK Boys 10 Mariehem SK P10 Grön
Mariehem SK Boys 10 Mariehem SK P09 Vit 2
Mariehem SK Boys 10 Mariehem SK P09 Vit 1
Mariehem SK Boys 10 Mariehem SK P09 Grön 1
Mariehem SK Boys 10 Mariehem SK P09 Grön 2
Mariehem SK Boys 11 Mariehem SK P08 1
Mariehem SK Boys 11 Mariehem SK P08 2
Mariehem SK Boys 12 Mariehem SK P07 svart
Mariehem SK Boys 12 Mariehem SK P07 vit
Mariehem SK Boys 12 Mariehem SK P07 Grön
Mariehem SK Boys 14 Mariehem SK 1 Grön
Mariehem SK Boys 14 Mariehem SK P05 Vit
Mariehem SK Boys 16 Mariehem SK
Mariehem SK Girls 9 Mariehem SK 2
Mariehem SK Girls 9 Mariehem SK 1
Mariehem SK Girls 10 Mariehem SK
Mariehem SK Girls 11 Mariehem SK F08
Mariehem SK Girls 11 Mariehem SK
Mariehem SK Girls 12 Mariehem SK MSK F07
Mariehem SK Girls 15 Mariehem SK F 15
Mariehem SK Girls 17/18 Mariehem SK
Mariehem SK Parasport Trophy Mariehem SK mix
Mariehem SK Parasport Trophy Mariehem SK 2
Mariehem SK Senior Mariehem SK 1
Morön BK Boys 12 Morön BK
Morön BK Boys 13 Morön BK 1
Morön BK Boys 13 Morön BK 2
Morön BK Girls 13 Morön BK
Njurunda IK Girls 13 Njurunda IK
Njurunda IK Girls 15 Njurunda IK
Norrvalla FF Boys 12 Norrvalla FF
Norrvalla FF Boys 13 Norrvalla FF
Norrvalla FF Girls 13 Norrvalla FF
Obbola IK Senior Obbola IK
Öjeby IF Girls 13 Öjeby IF F0607
Pallokissat Girls 12 Pallokissat Red
Pallokissat Girls 12 Pallokissat White
Pallokissat Girls 12 Pallokissat Black
Petrozavodsk Boys 12 Petrozavodsk
Petrozavodsk Boys 16 Petrozavodsk
Piteå IF Boys 12 Piteå IF 2
Piteå IF Boys 12 Piteå IF 1
Piteå IF Boys 12 Piteå IF lag 2
Piteå IF Boys 12 Piteå IF lag 1
Piteå IF FF Girls 12 Piteå IF FF
Rana FK Boys 16 Rana FK
Rana FK Girls 15 Rana FK
Raplamaa JK Boys 13 Raplamaa JK
Raplamaa JK Boys 16 Raplamaa JK
Röbäcks IF Boys 12 Röbäcks IF 1
Röbäcks IF Boys 12 Röbäcks IF A
Röbäcks IF Boys 14 Röbäcks IF
Röbäcks IF Girls 8 Röbäcks IF F11
Robertsfors IK Boys 15 Robertsfors IK
Rutvik SK Girls 15 Rutvik SK
Rutvik Sportklubb Boys 12 Rutvik Sportklubb
Sandåkerns SK Boys 12 Sandåkerns SK
Sandåkerns SK Boys 14 Sandåkerns SK P 05
Sandåkerns SK Girls 10 Sandåkerns SK Sandåkerns SK 09
Sandåkerns SK Girls 14 Sandåkerns SK
Sandviks IK Boys 10 Sandviks IK SIK svart
Sandviks IK Boys 10 Sandviks IK SIK gul
Sävar IK Girls 11 Sävar IK F08
Sävar IK Boys 13 Sävar IK
Sidsjö-Böle IF Boys 12 Sidsjö-Böle IF Grön
Sidsjö-Böle IF Boys 12 Sidsjö-Böle IF Svart
Skellefteå Parasport Parasport Trophy Skellefteå Parasport
Soccer Barcelona Youth Academy Boys 13 Soccer Barcelona Youth Academy
Solf IK Girls 10 Solf IK
Solf IK Girls 11 Solf IK
Sörfors IF Boys 13 Sörfors IF
Spöland Vännäs IF Boys 13 Spöland Vännäs IF
Spöland Vännäs IF Boys 15 Spöland Vännäs IF
Storfors AIK Girls 12 Storfors AIK
Strands IF Boys 14 Strands IF
Sunderby SK Boys 12 Sunderby SK
Sunderby SK Boys 13 Sunderby SK
Sunderby SK Girls 15 Sunderby SK
Sund IF Boys 14 Sund IF
Sundom IF Boys 10 Sundom IF
Sundom IF Girls 10 Sundom IF
Sundom IF Girls 11 Sundom IF
Svartviks IF Boys 12 Svartviks IF 2
Svartviks IF Boys 12 Svartviks IF 1
Täfteå IK Boys 8 Täfteå IK
Täfteå IK Boys 10 Täfteå IK
Team TG FF Senior Team TG FF
Teg Södra Umeå FF Girls 10 Teg Södra Umeå FF
TegSödra Umeå IF Boys 8 TegSödra Umeå IF Blå lag 2
TegSödra Umeå IF Boys 8 TegSödra Umeå IF Blå Lag 1
TegSödra Umeå IF Boys 12 TegSödra Umeå IF
Teg Södra Umeå IF Boys 10 Teg Södra Umeå IF 1
Teg Södra Umeå IF Boys 10 Teg Södra Umeå IF 2
Teg Södra Umeå IF Boys 13 Teg Södra Umeå IF
Teg Södra Umeå IF Boys 13 Teg Södra Umeå IF
Teg Södra Umeå IF Girls 9 Teg Södra Umeå IF 1
Teg Södra Umeå IF Girls 9 Teg Södra Umeå IF 2
Teg Södra Umeå IF Girls 11 Teg Södra Umeå IF 2
Teg Södra Umeå IF Girls 11 Teg Södra Umeå IF 1
Teg Södra Umeå IF Girls 12 Teg Södra Umeå IF Vit
Teg Södra Umeå IF Girls 12 Teg Södra Umeå IF Blå
Teg Södra Umeå IF Girls 13 Teg Södra Umeå IF F06 Gul
Tegs SK Boys 15 Tegs SK
Tegs SK Boys 16 Tegs SK
Tegs Södra Umeå IF Boys 8 Tegs Södra Umeå IF Vit lag 2
Tegs Södra Umeå IF Boys 8 Tegs Södra Umeå IF Vit lag 1
Tiller IL Boys 13 Tiller IL 2
Tiller IL Boys 13 Tiller IL 1
Trångfors IF Girls 12 Trångfors IF
Tverrelvdalen IL Boys 13 Tverrelvdalen IL
Tverrelvdalen IL Boys 15 Tverrelvdalen IL
Tverrelvdalen IL Girls 13 Tverrelvdalen IL
Tverrelvdalen IL Girls 17/18 Tverrelvdalen IL
Umeå Södra FF Girls 13 Umeå Södra FF
Umedalens IF Boys 11 Umedalens IF
Umedalens IF Boys 13 Umedalens IF 2 Gul
Umedalens IF Boys 13 Umedalens IF 1 Svart
Umedalens IF Boys 15 Umedalens IF
Unbyns IF Girls 17/18 Unbyns IF
Vasa IFK Boys 10 Vasa IFK
Vasa IFK Boys 11 Vasa IFK White
Vasa IFK Boys 11 Vasa IFK Blue
WFA Boys 16 WFA