Boys 8 - Ragnsells Cup

Group A

  Team #
Ersboda SK Röd 6
GUIF Sjöfru 6
GUIF Tomtebogård 6
Mariehem SK P09 Grön 6
Mariehem SK Vit 1 6
Mariehem SK Vit 2 6
Saku Sporting 6
Sandåkerns SK 1 6
Sandåkerns SK 2 6
Sandåkerns SK 3 6
Tegs SK Böleäng 6
Täfteå IK 6
# = Games Played


Games

  Nbr Time Arena Group Home team Result  Away team    
27073000 Thu 27/07 10:00 Thu 27/07 Nydalafältet 4 B8 Grp A GUIF Sjöfru 6 - 2 Mariehem SK P09...    
27073100 Thu 27/07 10:00 Thu 27/07 Nydalafältet 5 B8 Grp A Sandåkerns SK 3 1 - 1 Tegs SK Böleäng    
27073201 Thu 27/07 10:45 Thu 27/07 Nydalafältet 6 B8 Grp A GUIF Tomtebogård 6 - 1 Täfteå IK    
27073102 Thu 27/07 11:30 Thu 27/07 Nydalafältet 5 B8 Grp A Mariehem SK Vit 1 2 - 7 Ersboda SK Röd    
27073003 Thu 27/07 12:15 Thu 27/07 Nydalafältet 4 B8 Grp A Sandåkerns SK 2 0 - 8 Saku Sporting    
27073203 Thu 27/07 12:15 Thu 27/07 Nydalafältet 6 B8 Grp A Mariehem SK Vit 2 2 - 3 Sandåkerns SK 1    
28073001 Fri 28/07 10:45 Fri 28/07 Nydalafältet 4 B8 Grp A Saku Sporting 7 - 0 Mariehem SK P09...    
28073002 Fri 28/07 11:30 Fri 28/07 Nydalafältet 4 B8 Grp A Sandåkerns SK 3 2 - 5 Ersboda SK Röd    
28073202 Fri 28/07 11:30 Fri 28/07 Nydalafältet 6 B8 Grp A Mariehem SK Vit 2 13 - 1 GUIF Sjöfru    
28073203 Fri 28/07 12:15 Fri 28/07 Nydalafältet 6 B8 Grp A Mariehem SK Vit 1 3 - 2 Tegs SK Böleäng    
28073105 Fri 28/07 13:45 Fri 28/07 Nydalafältet 5 B8 Grp A Sandåkerns SK 2 4 - 2 Täfteå IK    
28073006 Fri 28/07 14:30 Fri 28/07 Nydalafältet 4 B8 Grp A Sandåkerns SK 1 1 - 8 GUIF Tomtebogård    
28073008 Fri 28/07 16:00 Fri 28/07 Nydalafältet 4 B8 Grp A Mariehem SK Vit 2 6 - 2 Sandåkerns SK 3    
28073208 Fri 28/07 16:00 Fri 28/07 Nydalafältet 6 B8 Grp A GUIF Sjöfru 9 - 5 Täfteå IK    
28073009 Fri 28/07 16:45 Fri 28/07 Nydalafältet 4 B8 Grp A Mariehem SK Vit 1 5 - 2 Sandåkerns SK 1    
28073209 Fri 28/07 16:45 Fri 28/07 Nydalafältet 6 B8 Grp A GUIF Tomtebogård 1 - 9 Saku Sporting    
28073010 Fri 28/07 17:30 Fri 28/07 Nydalafältet 4 B8 Grp A Mariehem SK P09... 2 - 4 Tegs SK Böleäng    
28073111 Fri 28/07 18:20 Fri 28/07 Nydalafältet 5 B8 Grp A Ersboda SK Röd 7 - 1 Sandåkerns SK 2    
29073002 Sat 29/07 11:30 Sat 29/07 Nydalafältet 4 B8 Grp A Mariehem SK Vit 1 7 - 1 GUIF Sjöfru    
29073102 Sat 29/07 11:30 Sat 29/07 Nydalafältet 5 B8 Grp A Ersboda SK Röd 9 - 1 Mariehem SK P09...    
29073202 Sat 29/07 11:30 Sat 29/07 Nydalafältet 6 B8 Grp A Tegs SK Böleäng 1 - 3 GUIF Tomtebogård    
29073103 Sat 29/07 12:15 Sat 29/07 Nydalafältet 5 B8 Grp A Sandåkerns SK 2 2 - 7 Mariehem SK Vit 2    
29073203 Sat 29/07 12:15 Sat 29/07 Nydalafältet 6 B8 Grp A Sandåkerns SK 1 0 - 12 Saku Sporting    
29073204 Sat 29/07 13:00 Sat 29/07 Nydalafältet 6 B8 Grp A Täfteå IK 1 - 7 Sandåkerns SK 3    
29073008 Sat 29/07 16:00 Sat 29/07 Nydalafältet 4 B8 Grp A GUIF Sjöfru 0 - 3 Sandåkerns SK 2    
29073108 Sat 29/07 16:00 Sat 29/07 Nydalafältet 5 B8 Grp A Sandåkerns SK 3 3 - 4 GUIF Tomtebogård    
29073208 Sat 29/07 16:00 Sat 29/07 Nydalafältet 6 B8 Grp A Mariehem SK Vit 2 2 - 3 Ersboda SK Röd    
29073009 Sat 29/07 16:45 Sat 29/07 Nydalafältet 4 B8 Grp A Täfteå IK 9 - 1 Mariehem SK P09...    
29073209 Sat 29/07 16:45 Sat 29/07 Nydalafältet 6 B8 Grp A Mariehem SK Vit 1 1 - 5 Saku Sporting    
29073112 Sat 29/07 19:00 Sat 29/07 Nydalafältet 5 B8 Grp A Tegs SK Böleäng 3 - 2 Sandåkerns SK 1    
30073102 Sun 30/07 09:30 Sun 30/07 Nydalafältet 5 B8 Grp A Ersboda SK Röd 2 - 1 GUIF Tomtebogård    
30073003 Sun 30/07 10:15 Sun 30/07 Nydalafältet 4 B8 Grp A Sandåkerns SK 2 0 - 4 Mariehem SK Vit 1    
30073103 Sun 30/07 10:15 Sun 30/07 Nydalafältet 5 B8 Grp A Täfteå IK 3 - 2 Mariehem SK Vit 2    
30073004 Sun 30/07 11:00 Sun 30/07 Nydalafältet 4 B8 Grp A Mariehem SK P09... 3 - 1 Sandåkerns SK 3    
30073105 Sun 30/07 11:45 Sun 30/07 Nydalafältet 5 B8 Grp A Tegs SK Böleäng 0 - 5 Saku Sporting    
30073007 Sun 30/07 13:15 Sun 30/07 Nydalafältet 4 B8 Grp A Sandåkerns SK 1 2 - 4 GUIF Sjöfru