Tabell med anmälda lag

Förening Klass Lagnamn
Alnö IF Boys 15 - Umeå Buss Cup Alnö IF
Alnö IF Girls 14 - Balticgruppen Cup Alnö IF 2
Alnö IF Girls 14 - Balticgruppen Cup Alnö IF 1
Älvdalen United/Unbyns IF Girls 15 - SISU Idrottsutbildarna Cup Älvdalen United/Unbyns IF
Alviks IK Boys 12 - UMEÅ. MER FOTBOLL. Cup Alviks IK
Alviks IK Girls 11 - Norrmejerier Cup Alviks IK
Alviks IK Girls 12 - UMEÅ. MER FOTBOLL. Cup Alviks IK 2
Alviks IK Girls 12 - UMEÅ. MER FOTBOLL. Cup Alviks IK 1
Alviks IK Girls 14 - Balticgruppen Cup Alviks IK
Alviks IK/BAIK Girls 15 - SISU Idrottsutbildarna Cup Alviks IK/BAIK
Arnäs IF Boys 14 - Frasses Cup Arnäs IF
ASSI IF Girls 17 - Team Sportia Cup ASSI IF
Bergnäsets AIK Boys 12 - UMEÅ. MER FOTBOLL. Cup Bergnäsets AIK
Bergnäsets AIK Girls 14 - Balticgruppen Cup Bergnäsets AIK
BK-48 Boys 12 - UMEÅ. MER FOTBOLL. Cup BK-48 P05
BK Bena Senior - Bergners Bil Cup BK Bena
BK-Hoppet Girls 10 - Fazer Cup BK-Hoppet
Bodens BK Fotboll Boys 14 - Frasses Cup Bodens BK Fotboll
Bollsta IK Girls 15 - SISU Idrottsutbildarna Cup Bollsta IK
Bondsjöhöjdens SK Boys 15 - Umeå Buss Cup Bondsjöhöjdens SK
Bossmo og Ytteren IL Boys 15 - Umeå Buss Cup Bossmo og Ytteren IL
Corner Creek FC Senior - Bergners Bil Cup Corner Creek FC
Domsjö IF Boys 12 - UMEÅ. MER FOTBOLL. Cup Domsjö IF Blå
Domsjö IF Boys 12 - UMEÅ. MER FOTBOLL. Cup Domsjö IF Svart
Domsjö IF Boys 14 - Frasses Cup Domsjö IF
Domsjö IF Boys 15 - Umeå Buss Cup Domsjö IF
Domsjö IF Girls 15 - SISU Idrottsutbildarna Cup Domsjö IF
Ersboda SK Boys 8 - Ragnsells Cup Ersboda SK Röd
Ersboda SK Boys 9 - Coca Cola Cup Ersboda SK 2
Ersboda SK Boys 9 - Coca Cola Cup Ersboda SK 1
Ersboda SK Boys 11 - UPAB Cup Ersboda SK
Ersboda SK Girls 11 - Norrmejerier Cup Ersboda SK
Ersboda SK Girls 17 - Team Sportia Cup Ersboda SK
Ersboda SK / Young Boys Boys 16 - Hertz Cup Ersboda SK / Young Boys
Ersmarks IK Boys 11 - UPAB Cup Ersmarks IK
Ersmarks IK Boys 12 - UMEÅ. MER FOTBOLL. Cup Ersmarks IK
Ersmarks IK Boys 13 - COOP Cup Ersmarks IK
Ersmarks IK Girls 12 - UMEÅ. MER FOTBOLL. Cup Ersmarks IK
Ersmarks IK Girls 13 - VK Cup Ersmarks IK
Ersmarks IK Girls 15 - SISU Idrottsutbildarna Cup Ersmarks IK
Espoon Palloseura Boys 15 - Umeå Buss Cup Espoon Palloseura Valkoinen
Essvik AIF Boys 13 - COOP Cup Essvik AIF
FCFJ Boys 13 - COOP Cup FCFJ
FC Flora Boys 14 - Frasses Cup FC Flora
FC Kiisto Boys 14 - Frasses Cup FC Kiisto
FC Norrsken Girls 11 - Norrmejerier Cup FC Norrsken
FC Norrsken Girls 13 - VK Cup FC Norrsken
FC Sport Girls 12 - UMEÅ. MER FOTBOLL. Cup FC Sport Punainen
FC Sport Girls 12 - UMEÅ. MER FOTBOLL. Cup FC Sport Valkoinen
FC Sport-juniorit Girls 10 - Fazer Cup FC Sport-juniorit
FC Sport-juniorit Girls 11 - Norrmejerier Cup FC Sport-juniorit T06
FC Wasa YJ Girls 14 - Balticgruppen Cup FC Wasa YJ 2
FC Wasa YJ Girls 14 - Balticgruppen Cup FC Wasa YJ 1
FC Zerr Senior - Bergners Bil Cup FC Zerr
FDT Senior - Bergners Bil Cup FDT
FK Bodø/Glimt Boys 12 - UMEÅ. MER FOTBOLL. Cup FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt Boys 13 - COOP Cup FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt Boys 15 - Umeå Buss Cup FK Bodø/Glimt
Gammelstads IF Girls 17 - Team Sportia Cup Gammelstads IF
Gimonäs Oldstars Senior - Bergners Bil Cup Gimonäs Oldstars
Gravdal Fotball Girls 14 - Balticgruppen Cup Gravdal Fotball
GUIF Boys 8 - Ragnsells Cup GUIF Sjöfru
GUIF Boys 8 - Ragnsells Cup GUIF Tomtebogård
GUIF Boys 9 - Coca Cola Cup GUIF
GUIF Boys 9 - Coca Cola Cup GUIF P08 To A/D
GUIF Boys 9 - Coca Cola Cup GUIF P08 B/C
GUIF Boys 10 - GB Glace Cup GUIF
GUIF Boys 10 - GB Glace Cup GUIF TT 07
GUIF Boys 11 - UPAB Cup GUIF Blackhawks
GUIF Boys 11 - UPAB Cup GUIF 1
GUIF Boys 11 - UPAB Cup GUIF 1
GUIF Boys 12 - UMEÅ. MER FOTBOLL. Cup GUIF United
GUIF Boys 13 - COOP Cup GUIF
GUIF Boys 16 - Hertz Cup GUIF
GUIF Girls 9 - Renthall Cup GUIF F08 To
GUIF Girls 9 - Renthall Cup GUIF F08CSI
GUIF Girls 11 - Norrmejerier Cup GUIF
GUIF Girls 13 - VK Cup GUIF
GUIF Girls 13 - VK Cup GUIF Tomtebo
GUIF Girls 14 - Balticgruppen Cup GUIF
GUIF Girls 17 - Team Sportia Cup GUIF 2
GUIF Girls 17 - Team Sportia Cup GUIF 1
Hägglunds IoFK Boys 12 - UMEÅ. MER FOTBOLL. Cup Hägglunds IoFK
Hägglunds IoFK Boys 15 - Umeå Buss Cup Hägglunds IoFK
Hägglunds IoFK Girls 14 - Balticgruppen Cup Hägglunds IoFK
Härnösands SK Girls 15 - SISU Idrottsutbildarna Cup Härnösands SK
HauPa Girls 11 - Norrmejerier Cup HauPa Green
HauPa Girls 11 - Norrmejerier Cup HauPa Yellow
HauPa Girls 12 - UMEÅ. MER FOTBOLL. Cup HauPa T05
HauPa Girls 13 - VK Cup HauPa 04
HauPa Girls 14 - Balticgruppen Cup HauPa 03/04
IFK Kalix Boys 16 - Hertz Cup IFK Kalix
IFK Luleå Boys 13 - COOP Cup IFK Luleå
IFK Luleå Boys 14 - Frasses Cup IFK Luleå
IFK Luleå Girls 12 - UMEÅ. MER FOTBOLL. Cup IFK Luleå
IFK Luleå Girls 13 - VK Cup IFK Luleå
IFK Timrå Girls 14 - Balticgruppen Cup IFK Timrå 2
IFK Timrå Girls 14 - Balticgruppen Cup IFK Timrå 1
IFK Timrå/GIF Sundsvall Parasport Trophy - Rotary Cup IFK Timrå/GIF Sundsvall
IFK Umeå Boys 9 - Coca Cola Cup IFK Umeå
IFK Umeå Boys 11 - UPAB Cup IFK Umeå
IFK Umeå Boys 13 - COOP Cup IFK Umeå
IFK Umeå Boys 14 - Frasses Cup IFK Umeå City
IFK Umeå Boys 16 - Hertz Cup IFK Umeå
IFK Umeå Girls 9 - Renthall Cup IFK Umeå
IFK Umeå Girls 12 - UMEÅ. MER FOTBOLL. Cup IFK Umeå F05
IFK Umeå Girls 14 - Balticgruppen Cup IFK Umeå
IK Grand Boys 15 - Umeå Buss Cup IK Grand
IK Grand Bodø Boys 11 - UPAB Cup IK Grand Bodø 2006-2
IK Grand Bodø Boys 11 - UPAB Cup IK Grand Bodø 2006-1
Iskmo-Jungsund BK Boys 11 - UPAB Cup Iskmo-Jungsund BK P06
Iskmo-Jungsund BK Girls 11 - Norrmejerier Cup Iskmo-Jungsund BK F2006
Iskmo-Jungsund BK Girls 13 - VK Cup Iskmo-Jungsund BK I-JBK
Käke Bra KK Senior - Bergners Bil Cup Käke Bra KK
Kattem IL FK Girls 17 - Team Sportia Cup Kattem IL FK
Kramfors Alliansen Boys 12 - UMEÅ. MER FOTBOLL. Cup Kramfors Alliansen
Kramfors Alliansen Girls 17 - Team Sportia Cup Kramfors Alliansen
Liedon Pallo Girls 15 - SISU Idrottsutbildarna Cup Liedon Pallo
Lira BK Boys 12 - UMEÅ. MER FOTBOLL. Cup Lira BK Gul
Lira BK Boys 12 - UMEÅ. MER FOTBOLL. Cup Lira BK Blå
Lira BK Boys 14 - Frasses Cup Lira BK
Lira BK Boys 15 - Umeå Buss Cup Lira BK
Lira BK Girls 13 - VK Cup Lira BK
Lira BK Girls 14 - Balticgruppen Cup Lira BK
Lövsta City Kickers Boys 12 - UMEÅ. MER FOTBOLL. Cup Lövsta City Kickers
Lövsta City Kickers Boys 14 - Frasses Cup Lövsta City Kickers
Mariehem SK Boys 8 - Ragnsells Cup Mariehem SK Vit 2
Mariehem SK Boys 8 - Ragnsells Cup Mariehem SK Vit 1
Mariehem SK Boys 8 - Ragnsells Cup Mariehem SK P09 Grön
Mariehem SK Boys 9 - Coca Cola Cup Mariehem SK P08 Vit
Mariehem SK Boys 10 - GB Glace Cup Mariehem SK Grön
Mariehem SK Boys 10 - GB Glace Cup Mariehem SK P07 svart
Mariehem SK Boys 10 - GB Glace Cup Mariehem SK P07 vit
Mariehem SK Boys 11 - UPAB Cup Mariehem SK 2
Mariehem SK Boys 11 - UPAB Cup Mariehem SK 1
Mariehem SK Boys 12 - UMEÅ. MER FOTBOLL. Cup Mariehem SK 1
Mariehem SK Boys 12 - UMEÅ. MER FOTBOLL. Cup Mariehem SK 1
Mariehem SK Boys 14 - Frasses Cup Mariehem SK
Mariehem SK Boys 16 - Hertz Cup Mariehem SK
Mariehem SK Girls 9 - Renthall Cup Mariehem SK F08 Vit
Mariehem SK Girls 9 - Renthall Cup Mariehem SK F08 Grön
Mariehem SK Girls 9 - Renthall Cup Mariehem SK F09
Mariehem SK Girls 10 - Fazer Cup Mariehem SK
Mariehem SK Girls 11 - Norrmejerier Cup Mariehem SK 2
Mariehem SK Girls 11 - Norrmejerier Cup Mariehem SK 1
Mariehem SK Girls 12 - UMEÅ. MER FOTBOLL. Cup Mariehem SK F05
Mariehem SK Girls 14 - Balticgruppen Cup Mariehem SK
Mariehem SK Parasport Trophy - Rotary Cup Mariehem SK United 2
Mariehem SK Parasport Trophy - Rotary Cup Mariehem SK United Kia
Mariehem SK (P08 Grön) Boys 9 - Coca Cola Cup Mariehem SK (P08 Grön)
Matfors IF Girls 13 - VK Cup Matfors IF
MODO FF Boys 14 - Frasses Cup MODO FF
MODO FF Girls 14 - Balticgruppen Cup MODO FF
Morön BK Boys 14 - Frasses Cup Morön BK
Morön BK Girls 13 - VK Cup Morön BK
Morön BK / Skellefteå FF Boys 13 - COOP Cup Morön BK / Skellefteå FF
MSK/Vännäs AIK Parasport Trophy - Rotary Cup MSK/Vännäs AIK
Munksund Skuthamn SK Boys 12 - UMEÅ. MER FOTBOLL. Cup Munksund Skuthamn SK
Munksund Skuthamn SK Boys 14 - Frasses Cup Munksund Skuthamn SK
Njurunda IK Girls 13 - VK Cup Njurunda IK 2
Njurunda IK Girls 13 - VK Cup Njurunda IK 1
Njurunda IK Girls 15 - SISU Idrottsutbildarna Cup Njurunda IK
Njurunda SK Boys 11 - UPAB Cup Njurunda SK
Nordmalings BK Girls 9 - Renthall Cup Nordmalings BK
Nordmalings BK Girls 11 - Norrmejerier Cup Nordmalings BK
Nordmalings BK Girls 13 - VK Cup Nordmalings BK
Nordmalings BK Girls 15 - SISU Idrottsutbildarna Cup Nordmalings BK
Norra United Boys 12 - UMEÅ. MER FOTBOLL. Cup Norra United
Norrvalla FF Boys 12 - UMEÅ. MER FOTBOLL. Cup Norrvalla FF
Norrvalla FF Girls 17 - Team Sportia Cup Norrvalla FF
OBC Girls 13 - VK Cup OBC
Öjeby IF Boys 12 - UMEÅ. MER FOTBOLL. Cup Öjeby IF
Öjeby IF Girls 12 - UMEÅ. MER FOTBOLL. Cup Öjeby IF F-05
OsPa Girls 12 - UMEÅ. MER FOTBOLL. Cup OsPa T05
OsPa Girls 13 - VK Cup OsPa T04
Östersunds FK Boys 15 - Umeå Buss Cup Östersunds FK
Pärnu JK Poseidon Boys 13 - COOP Cup Pärnu JK Poseidon
Petrozavodsk Boys 12 - UMEÅ. MER FOTBOLL. Cup Petrozavodsk
Piteå IF Girls 11 - Norrmejerier Cup Piteå IF 1
Piteå IF Girls 11 - Norrmejerier Cup Piteå IF 2
Piteå IF Girls 12 - UMEÅ. MER FOTBOLL. Cup Piteå IF 2
Piteå IF Girls 12 - UMEÅ. MER FOTBOLL. Cup Piteå IF 1
Piteå IF Girls 13 - VK Cup Piteå IF 2
Piteå IF Girls 13 - VK Cup Piteå IF 1
PPJ Girls 13 - VK Cup PPJ T0405
Ramviks IF Boys 12 - UMEÅ. MER FOTBOLL. Cup Ramviks IF
Remix FC Senior - Bergners Bil Cup Remix FC
Röbäck Boys 13 - COOP Cup Röbäck
Röbäcks IF Boys 9 - Coca Cola Cup Röbäcks IF 2
Röbäcks IF Boys 9 - Coca Cola Cup Röbäcks IF 1
Rutvik SK Girls 13 - VK Cup Rutvik SK
Saku Sporting Boys 8 - Ragnsells Cup Saku Sporting
Saku Sporting Boys 9 - Coca Cola Cup Saku Sporting
Saku Sporting Boys 10 - GB Glace Cup Saku Sporting 3
Saku Sporting Boys 10 - GB Glace Cup Saku Sporting 4
Saku Sporting Boys 11 - UPAB Cup Saku Sporting
Saku Sporting Boys 13 - COOP Cup Saku Sporting 3
Saku Sporting Boys 13 - COOP Cup Saku Sporting 4
Saku Sporting Boys 15 - Umeå Buss Cup Saku Sporting
Saku Sporting Girls 17 - Team Sportia Cup Saku Sporting
Sandåkernkamraternas IF Boys 16 - Hertz Cup Sandåkernkamraternas IF Sandåkernkamraterna
Sandåkerns SK Boys 8 - Ragnsells Cup Sandåkerns SK 2
Sandåkerns SK Boys 8 - Ragnsells Cup Sandåkerns SK 3
Sandåkerns SK Boys 8 - Ragnsells Cup Sandåkerns SK 1
Sandåkerns SK Boys 9 - Coca Cola Cup Sandåkerns SK Röd
Sandåkerns SK Boys 9 - Coca Cola Cup Sandåkerns SK Vit
Sandåkerns SK Boys 10 - GB Glace Cup Sandåkerns SK P07
Sandåkerns SK Boys 11 - UPAB Cup Sandåkerns SK Röd
Sandåkerns SK Boys 11 - UPAB Cup Sandåkerns SK Vit
Sandåkerns SK Boys 12 - UMEÅ. MER FOTBOLL. Cup Sandåkerns SK 2
Sandåkerns SK Boys 12 - UMEÅ. MER FOTBOLL. Cup Sandåkerns SK 1
Sandåkerns SK Boys 13 - COOP Cup Sandåkerns SK
Sandåkerns SK Boys 14 - Frasses Cup Sandåkerns SK
Sandåkerns SK Girls 10 - Fazer Cup Sandåkerns SK
Sandåkerns SK Girls 11 - Norrmejerier Cup Sandåkerns SK
Sandåkerns SK Girls 14 - Balticgruppen Cup Sandåkerns SK
Sandåkerns SK Girls 17 - Team Sportia Cup Sandåkerns SK F17
Sandviks IK Boys 9 - Coca Cola Cup Sandviks IK
Sandviks IK Girls 13 - VK Cup Sandviks IK
Sävar IK Boys 9 - Coca Cola Cup Sävar IK
Sävar IK Boys 11 - UPAB Cup Sävar IK
Sävar IK Girls 14 - Balticgruppen Cup Sävar IK
SDFF Girls 13 - VK Cup SDFF
Sidsjö-Böle IF Boys 13 - COOP Cup Sidsjö-Böle IF
Själevads IK Boys 14 - Frasses Cup Själevads IK
Själevads IK Girls 14 - Balticgruppen Cup Själevads IK F03/04
Solf IK Boys 9 - Coca Cola Cup Solf IK P07/08
Solf IK Boys 11 - UPAB Cup Solf IK
Solf IK Boys 12 - UMEÅ. MER FOTBOLL. Cup Solf IK
Söråkers FF Girls 12 - UMEÅ. MER FOTBOLL. Cup Söråkers FF
Sörfors IF Girls 17 - Team Sportia Cup Sörfors IF
Specinators Senior - Bergners Bil Cup Specinators
Storfors AIK Boys 11 - UPAB Cup Storfors AIK
Storfors AIK Girls 12 - UMEÅ. MER FOTBOLL. Cup Storfors AIK F05
Storforshei Fotball Boys 11 - UPAB Cup Storforshei Fotball
Sunderby SK Girls 12 - UMEÅ. MER FOTBOLL. Cup Sunderby SK
Sunderby SK Girls 13 - VK Cup Sunderby SK
Sunderby SK Girls 15 - SISU Idrottsutbildarna Cup Sunderby SK
Sunderby SK/Rutviks SK Boys 13 - COOP Cup Sunderby SK/Rutviks SK
Sundom IF Girls 10 - Fazer Cup Sundom IF
Sundsvall/Kovland plus Girls 17 - Team Sportia Cup Sundsvall/Kovland plus
Sundsvalls FF Boys 12 - UMEÅ. MER FOTBOLL. Cup Sundsvalls FF 2
Sundsvalls FF Boys 12 - UMEÅ. MER FOTBOLL. Cup Sundsvalls FF 1
Sundsvalls FF Boys 13 - COOP Cup Sundsvalls FF P04
Sundsvalls FF Boys 14 - Frasses Cup Sundsvalls FF
Sundsvalls FF Girls 13 - VK Cup Sundsvalls FF
Sundsvalls FF Girls 14 - Balticgruppen Cup Sundsvalls FF
Sunnanå SK Boys 11 - UPAB Cup Sunnanå SK
Sunnanå SK Boys 14 - Frasses Cup Sunnanå SK
Sunnanå SK Girls 12 - UMEÅ. MER FOTBOLL. Cup Sunnanå SK
Svolvær IL Boys 13 - COOP Cup Svolvær IL
Svolvær IL Boys 14 - Frasses Cup Svolvær IL
Svolvær IL Boys 16 - Hertz Cup Svolvær IL
Svolvær IL Girls 15 - SISU Idrottsutbildarna Cup Svolvær IL
Täfteå IK Boys 8 - Ragnsells Cup Täfteå IK
Team Parangan Senior - Bergners Bil Cup Team Parangan
Tegs SK Boys 11 - UPAB Cup Tegs SK Öst 2
Tegs SK Boys 11 - UPAB Cup Tegs SK Öst 1
Tegs SK Boys 13 - COOP Cup Tegs SK
Tegs SK Boys 14 - Frasses Cup Tegs SK
Tegs SK Boys 15 - Umeå Buss Cup Tegs SK
Tegs SK Böleäng Boys 8 - Ragnsells Cup Tegs SK Böleäng
Tegs SK Böleäng Boys 11 - UPAB Cup Tegs SK Böleäng
Tiller IL Boys 13 - COOP Cup Tiller IL
Tiller IL Girls 15 - SISU Idrottsutbildarna Cup Tiller IL
Tiller IL Girls 17 - Team Sportia Cup Tiller IL
Tverrelvdalen IL Boys 14 - Frasses Cup Tverrelvdalen IL
Tverrelvdalen IL Girls 17 - Team Sportia Cup Tverrelvdalen IL
Umeå Södra FF Girls 9 - Renthall Cup Umeå Södra FF 2
Umeå Södra FF Girls 9 - Renthall Cup Umeå Södra FF 1
Umeå Södra FF Girls 10 - Fazer Cup Umeå Södra FF Gul
Umeå Södra FF Girls 11 - Norrmejerier Cup Umeå Södra FF 1
Umeå Södra FF Girls 11 - Norrmejerier Cup Umeå Södra FF 2
Umeå Södra FF Girls 13 - VK Cup Umeå Södra FF
Umeå Södra FF Girls 14 - Balticgruppen Cup Umeå Södra FF F03
Umedalens IF Boys 10 - GB Glace Cup Umedalens IF Gul
Umedalens IF Boys 10 - GB Glace Cup Umedalens IF Svart
Umedalens IF Boys 12 - UMEÅ. MER FOTBOLL. Cup Umedalens IF P05
Umedalens IF Boys 15 - Umeå Buss Cup Umedalens IF
Umedalens IF Girls 13 - VK Cup Umedalens IF
Vaasan palloseura VPS Boys 12 - UMEÅ. MER FOTBOLL. Cup Vaasan palloseura VPS 3
Vaasan palloseura VPS Boys 12 - UMEÅ. MER FOTBOLL. Cup Vaasan palloseura VPS 2
Vaasan palloseura VPS Boys 12 - UMEÅ. MER FOTBOLL. Cup Vaasan palloseura VPS 1
Vasa IFK Boys 11 - UPAB Cup Vasa IFK
Vasa IFK Boys 12 - UMEÅ. MER FOTBOLL. Cup Vasa IFK
Vasa IFK Boys 13 - COOP Cup Vasa IFK
Vasa IFK Girls 10 - Fazer Cup Vasa IFK
Vindelns IF Boys 12 - UMEÅ. MER FOTBOLL. Cup Vindelns IF
WFA Boys 14 - Frasses Cup WFA
Young Boys FC Senior - Bergners Bil Cup Young Boys FC