Latest results

Umeå Fotbollsfestival 2022 begins
End
28/7
29/7
30/7
31/7

Finals

Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team    
31073704 Sun 31/07 11:40 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 11 B13 Slutspel A Final BK-48 0 - 5 IFK Umeå    
31073805 Sun 31/07 13:15 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 12 B13 Slutspel B Final Forsa IF 3 - 0 Gammelstads IF    
31073707 Sun 31/07 14:25 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 11 B14 Slutspel A Final Sandåkerns SK 2 - 4 P Svolvær Idrettslag    
31073904 Sun 31/07 13:00 Sun 31/07 Vildmannavallen 2 B14 Slutspel B Final Storfors AIK 2 - 3 P Gammelstads IF 1    
31071906 Sun 31/07 14:00 Sun 31/07 Umeå Energi Arena Sol B15 Slutspel A Final Ersmarks IK 3 - 2 Arnäs IF    
31070105 Sun 31/07 14:15 Sun 31/07 MSK Arena B15 Slutspel B Final Sävar IK 0 - 5 BIK/ÄAIK    
31071904 Sun 31/07 12:00 Sun 31/07 Umeå Energi Arena Sol B16 Slutspel A Final Umedalens IF 3 - 2 Ersmarks IK    
31073804 Sun 31/07 12:15 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 12 G13 Slutspel A Final Krokom/Dvärsätt IF 3 - 1 P Gimonäs Umeå IF    
31070206 Sun 31/07 14:30 Sun 31/07 Campus Arena G13 Slutspel B Final Alviks IK 4 - 3 P Trångfors IF    
31073806 Sun 31/07 14:25 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 12 G14 Slutspel A Final Alviks IK 3 - 0 Sävast AIF    
31070205 Sun 31/07 13:35 Sun 31/07 Campus Arena G14 Slutspel B Final Munksund Skuthamn SK 4 - 5 P Alnö IF    
31071905 Sun 31/07 13:00 Sun 31/07 Umeå Energi Arena Sol G15/16 Slutspel A Final TegSödra Umeå IF 1 - 0 Umeå Södra FF Blå    
31070104 Sun 31/07 13:20 Sun 31/07 MSK Arena G15/16 Slutspel B Final Sandåkerns SK 0 - 2 Sävast AIF    
30072711 Sat 30/07 16:15 Sat 30/07 Nydalafältet 1 Senior Slutspel A Final Ludde BK 2 - 3 Wakanda FC    
Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team    
31072709 Sun 31/07 14:45 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 1 B12 Grp C IFK Umeå Vit Finished Mariehem SK Vit 1    
31072708 Sun 31/07 14:00 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 1 B12 Grp B Mariehem SK Vit 2 Finished TegSödra Umeå IF    
31072808 Sun 31/07 14:00 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 2 B11 Grp A Ersboda SK Finished Sandåkerns SK    
31072908 Sun 31/07 14:00 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 3 B10 Grp A HTF Finished IFK Umeå    
31073408 Sun 31/07 14:00 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 8 B12 Grp B Sandåkerns SK 2 Finished Umedalens IF Svart    
31073508 Sun 31/07 14:00 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 9 B10 Grp A Sandåkerns SK 1 Finished Gimonäs Umeå IF CSÅ    
31073608 Sun 31/07 14:00 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 10 B11 Grp A Gimonäs Ume...ebo Dragons Finished IFK Umeå    
31073905 Sun 31/07 13:55 Sun 31/07 Vildmannavallen 2 G14 Slutspel A Bronze match IFK Luleå 0 - 2 Rutvik SK    
31073706 Sun 31/07 13:30 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 11 G13 Slutspel A Bronze match Härnösands SK 3 - 0 W Vasa IFK    
31072707 Sun 31/07 13:15 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 1 B10 Grp A Mariehem SK Vit Finished Alviks IK 2    
31072807 Sun 31/07 13:15 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 2 G12 Grp C Gimonäs Ume...mtebo Svart Finished Gimonäs Umeå IF 1    
31072907 Sun 31/07 13:15 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 3 B10 Grp A Sandviks IK Finished Alviks IK 1    
31073407 Sun 31/07 13:15 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 8 B10 Grp A Täfteå IK Finished Mariehem SK Grön (2)    
31073507 Sun 31/07 13:15 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 9 B10 Grp A Gimonäs Ume...Tomtebogård Finished Mariehem SK Grön (1)    
31073607 Sun 31/07 13:15 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 10 B10 Grp A Ersboda SK 2 Finished Sandåkerns SK 2    
31073107 Sun 31/07 12:40 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 5 B/G8 Grp A Mariehem SK B8 Grön Finished Täfteå IK G8    
31073705 Sun 31/07 12:35 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 11 B13 Slutspel A Bronze match Iskmo-Jungsund BK 1 - 0 Gimonäs Umeå IF Tomtebo    
31072706 Sun 31/07 12:30 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 1 G11 Grp A TegSödra Umeå IF Finished IFK Umeå    
31072806 Sun 31/07 12:30 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 2 B12 Grp A Gimonäs Umeå IF Sjöfru Finished Ersboda SK    
31072906 Sun 31/07 12:30 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 3 G10 Grp A Gimonäs Umeå IF Sjöfru Finished TegSödra Umeå IF    
31073406 Sun 31/07 12:30 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 8 B11 Grp A Gimonäs Ume...mtebo Lions Finished TegSödra Umeå IF Vit 1    
31073506 Sun 31/07 12:30 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 9 B11 Grp A Alviks IK Finished Gimonäs Umeå IF    
31073606 Sun 31/07 12:30 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 10 G10 Grp A Umedalens IF Finished Mariehem SK Grön (2)    
31070103 Sun 31/07 12:25 Sun 31/07 MSK Arena G15/16 Slutspel A Bronze match Trångfors IF 2 - 0 Umeå Södra FF Gul    
31073006 Sun 31/07 12:00 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 4 B/G8 Grp A Mariehem SK G8 Grön Finished Mariehem SK G8 Vit    
31073106 Sun 31/07 12:00 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 5 G9 Grp A Ersboda SK Finished Gimonäs Ume...Tomtebogård    
31073206 Sun 31/07 12:00 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 6 B/G8 Grp A Mariehem SK B8 Vit Finished Gimonäs Umeå IF G8 Sjöfru    
31073306 Sun 31/07 12:00 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 7 B9 Grp A IFK Umeå Finished Vasa IFK Guld    
31072705 Sun 31/07 11:45 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 1 G12 Grp B Gimonäs Umeå IF Tomtebo Finished Kågedalens AIF    
31072805 Sun 31/07 11:45 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 2 B10 Grp A Norrvalla FF Finished Ersboda SK 1    
31072905 Sun 31/07 11:45 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 3 G12 Grp B TegSödra Umeå IF 1 Finished Norrvalla FF    
31073405 Sun 31/07 11:45 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 8 B10 Grp A TegSödra Umeå IF Blå Finished Sundom IF Svart