Boys/Girls 8 TILJAN CUP

Group A



Games

Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Home team Result  Away team    
30073101 Sat 30/07 08:40 Sat 30/07 Nydalafältet 5 B/G8 Grp A Gimonäs Umeå IF G8 Sjöfru Finished Täfteå IK G8    
30073301 Sat 30/07 08:40 Sat 30/07 Nydalafältet 7 B/G8 Grp A Mariehem SK G8 Vit Finished Mariehem SK B8 Vit    
30073003 Sat 30/07 10:00 Sat 30/07 Nydalafältet 4 B/G8 Grp A Gimonäs Umeå IF G8 Sjöfru Finished Mariehem SK G8 Vit    
30073203 Sat 30/07 10:00 Sat 30/07 Nydalafältet 6 B/G8 Grp A Mariehem SK G8 Grön Finished Sandviks IK G8    
30073305 Sat 30/07 11:20 Sat 30/07 Nydalafältet 7 B/G8 Grp A Täfteå IK G8 Finished Mariehem SK G8 Grön    
30073006 Sat 30/07 12:00 Sat 30/07 Nydalafältet 4 B/G8 Grp A Mariehem SK B8 Vit Finished Mariehem SK B8 Grön    
30073105 Sat 30/07 12:00 Sat 30/07 Nydalafältet 5 B/G8 Grp A Sandviks IK G8 Finished Mariehem SK G8 Vit    
30073008 Sat 30/07 13:20 Sat 30/07 Nydalafältet 4 B/G8 Grp A Mariehem SK B8 Grön Finished Gimonäs Umeå IF G8 Sjöfru    
30073308 Sat 30/07 13:20 Sat 30/07 Nydalafältet 7 B/G8 Grp A Täfteå IK G8 Finished Sandviks IK G8    
30073109 Sat 30/07 14:40 Sat 30/07 Nydalafältet 5 B/G8 Grp A Mariehem SK G8 Grön Finished Mariehem SK B8 Vit    
30073310 Sat 30/07 14:40 Sat 30/07 Nydalafältet 7 B/G8 Grp A Sandviks IK G8 Finished Gimonäs Umeå IF G8 Sjöfru    
30073013 Sat 30/07 16:40 Sat 30/07 Nydalafältet 4 B/G8 Grp A Mariehem SK G8 Vit Finished Täfteå IK G8    
30073212 Sat 30/07 16:40 Sat 30/07 Nydalafältet 6 B/G8 Grp A Mariehem SK B8 Vit Finished Sandviks IK G8    
30073113 Sat 30/07 17:20 Sat 30/07 Nydalafältet 5 B/G8 Grp A Mariehem SK B8 Grön Finished Mariehem SK G8 Grön    
31073101 Sun 31/07 08:40 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 5 B/G8 Grp A Mariehem SK G8 Vit Finished Mariehem SK B8 Grön    
31073302 Sun 31/07 09:20 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 7 B/G8 Grp A Mariehem SK B8 Vit Finished Täfteå IK G8    
31073003 Sun 31/07 10:00 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 4 B/G8 Grp A Sandviks IK G8 Finished Mariehem SK B8 Grön    
31073103 Sun 31/07 10:00 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 5 B/G8 Grp A Gimonäs Umeå IF G8 Sjöfru Finished Mariehem SK G8 Grön    
31073006 Sun 31/07 12:00 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 4 B/G8 Grp A Mariehem SK G8 Grön Finished Mariehem SK G8 Vit    
31073206 Sun 31/07 12:00 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 6 B/G8 Grp A Mariehem SK B8 Vit Finished Gimonäs Umeå IF G8 Sjöfru    
31073107 Sun 31/07 12:40 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 5 B/G8 Grp A Mariehem SK B8 Grön Finished Täfteå IK G8