Tabell med påmeldte lag

Klubb Lagnavn Klasse
Alnö IF Boys 15
Alnö IF Boys 15
Alnö IF Girls 15
Alviks IK Boys 11
Alviks IK Boys 13
Alviks IK Boys 13
Alviks IK Boys 13
Alviks IK Boys 13
Alviks IK Girls 11
Bergnäset AIK Boys 13
Bergnäset AIK Boys 13
BK Örnen Vit Boys 13
BK Örnen Blå Boys 13
Bollklubben-48 BK-48 Girls 12
Bossmo & Ytteren IL Boys 15
Forsa IF Boys 14
Frösön?? Boys 15
Gammelstads IF Boys 14
Gimonäs Umeå IF Tomtebogård Boys 13
Gimonäs Umeå IF Boys 14
Gimonäs Umeå IF GUIF F9 IT Girls 11
Gimonäs Umeå IF Sjöfru Girls 11
Gimonäs Umeå IF Girls 12
Gimonäs Umeå IF Girls 12
Gimonäs Umeå IF GUIF CSI Girls 14
Gällivare Sportklubb Boys 15
HTF P12 Boys 10
IFK Umeå F10 Girls 12
Lira BK Boys 13
Lira BK Girls 14
Mariehem SK Boys 10
Mariehem SK Boys 10
Mariehem SK grön 1 Boys 11
Mariehem SK grön 2 Boys 11
Mariehem SK Vit Boys 11
Mariehem SK MSK P10 Grön Boys 12
Mariehem SK MSK P10 Vit Boys 12
Mariehem SK MSK Vit Boys 13
Mariehem SK Grön Boys 13
Mariehem SK Grön Boys 13
Mariehem SK Boys 14
Mariehem SK Boys 14
Mariehem SK Boys 16
Mariehem SK Boys 16
Mariehem SK Boys 16
Mariehem SK Boys 16
Mariehem SK Girls 10
Mariehem SK Girls 10
Mariehem SK Girls 10
Mariehem SK Girls 11
Mariehem SK Girls 11
Mariehem SK Girls 12
Mariehem SK Girls 12
Mariehem SK Yang Girls 13
Mariehem SK Yin Girls 13
Mariehem SK Girls 14
Mariehem SK Girls 17/18
Mariehem SK Girls 17/18
Mariehem SK Parasport Trophy
Mariehem SK Parasport Trophy
Mariehem SK Senior
Matfors IF Girls 17/18
Mosjøen IL Boys 16
Njurunda SK Boys 13
Norrvalla FF Boys 13
OHF T07 Girls 15
Röbäcks IF Boys 12
Röbäcks IF Boys 15
Sandvik IK Girls 12
Sandåkerns SK Boys 12
Sandåkerns SK Girls 15
Skellefteå FF Boys 12
Skogås Trångsunds FF Girls 17/18
SOCCER BARCELONA YOUTH ACADEMY Boys 14
SOCCER BARCELONA YOUTH ACADEMY Boys 15
Storfors AIK Blå Boys 14
Storfors AIK Vit Boys 14
Stöde IF Girls 15
Sunderbyn SK Boys 13
Sunderby SK FF SK Girls 12
Sävar IK Boys 14
Sävar IK Boys 16
Sörfors IF Vit Boys 14
Sörfors IF Blå Boys 14
Tegs SK Boys 16
Teg Södra IF Boys 16
TegSödra Umeå IF Vit Girls 15
TegSödra Umeå IF Blå Girls 15
Triangelns IK Boys 16
TS Umeå IF Blå Girls 15
TS Umeå IF Vit Girls 15
Täfteå IK Boys 11
Umedalens IF Boys 16
Umedalens IF Girls 13
Åga IL Boys 16
Ås IF P06 Boys 16