Sunday 31/7 (Day 4)

Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team    
31070200 Sun 31/07 08:00 Sun 31/07 Campus Arena B14 Slutspel A Semi final Sandåkerns SK 4 - 2 P IFK Umeå    
31070100 Sun 31/07 08:00 Sun 31/07 MSK Arena B15 Slutspel B Semi final Gimonäs Umeå IF CSÅ 1 - 3 BIK/ÄAIK    
31072700 Sun 31/07 08:00 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 1 G12 Grp C BK-48 Finished Mariehem SK Svart    
31072800 Sun 31/07 08:00 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 2 B11 Grp A Sörfors IF Finished Alviks IK Blå    
31072900 Sun 31/07 08:00 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 3 B11 Grp A Malax IF Gul Finished Mariehem SK Vit    
31073000 Sun 31/07 08:00 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 4 B9 Grp A Gimonäs Ume...Tomtebogård Finished Hörnefors IF    
31073100 Sun 31/07 08:00 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 5 G9 Grp A Gimonäs Ume...Tomtebogård Finished TegSödra Umeå IF Blå    
31073200 Sun 31/07 08:00 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 6 B9 Grp B Gimonäs Umeå IF CSÅ Finished Vasa IFK Blå    
31073300 Sun 31/07 08:00 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 7 B9 Grp B Gimonäs Umeå IF Sjöfru Finished Vasa IFK Vit    
31073400 Sun 31/07 08:00 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 8 B12 Grp B Sidsjö Böle Svart Finished Gimonäs Umeå IF CSÅ    
31073500 Sun 31/07 08:00 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 9 B12 Grp A VIFK/I-JBK BLUE Finished Kungsnäs FC Svart    
31073600 Sun 31/07 08:00 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 10 B12 Grp C Sidsjö Böle Grön Finished Umedalens IF Gul    
31073700 Sun 31/07 08:00 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 11 B13 Slutspel A Semi final Iskmo-Jungsund BK 0 - 1 BK-48    
31073800 Sun 31/07 08:00 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 12 B14 Slutspel A Semi final Kubikenborgs IF 1 - 3 Svolvær Idrettslag    
31071900 Sun 31/07 08:00 Sun 31/07 Umeå Energi Arena Sol G15/16 Slutspel A Semi final TegSödra Umeå IF 2 - 0 Trångfors IF    
31073900 Sun 31/07 08:00 Sun 31/07 Vildmannavallen 2 B14 Slutspel B Semi final Gimonäs Umeå IF CT 0 - 3 Storfors AIK    
31073001 Sun 31/07 08:40 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 4 B9 Grp B Mariehem SK Grön 1 Finished Ersboda SK    
31073101 Sun 31/07 08:40 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 5 B/G8 Grp A Mariehem SK G8 Vit Finished Mariehem SK B8 Grön    
31073201 Sun 31/07 08:40 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 6 B9 Grp A Mariehem SK Vit Finished Röbäcks IF Röd    
31073301 Sun 31/07 08:40 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 7 B9 Grp A Mariehem SK Grön 2 Finished IFK Umeå    
31072701 Sun 31/07 08:45 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 1 G10 Grp A Mariehem SK Grön (1) Finished Vasa IFK    
31072801 Sun 31/07 08:45 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 2 B12 Grp A Röbäcks IF Finished IFK Umeå Blå    
31072901 Sun 31/07 08:45 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 3 G11 Grp A IBFF Finished Alviks IK Blå    
31073401 Sun 31/07 08:45 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 8 B11 Grp A Själevads IK Finished Mariehem SK Grön    
31073501 Sun 31/07 08:45 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 9 G11 Grp A BK-48 Finished Sandåkerns SK Röd    
31073601 Sun 31/07 08:45 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 10 G12 Grp A Sandåkerns SK VIT Finished FC Sport Vaasa 3    
31070201 Sun 31/07 08:55 Sun 31/07 Campus Arena B13 Slutspel B Semi final Forsa IF 2 - 1 Robertsfors IK    
31070101 Sun 31/07 08:55 Sun 31/07 MSK Arena G15/16 Slutspel B Semi final Sandåkerns SK 2 - 0 Wasa Fotbol...demi Orange    
31073701 Sun 31/07 08:55 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 11 G13 Slutspel A Semi final Gimonäs Umeå IF 6 - 5 Vasa IFK    
31073801 Sun 31/07 08:55 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 12 G14 Slutspel A Semi final IFK Luleå 0 - 3 Alviks IK    
31073901 Sun 31/07 08:55 Sun 31/07 Vildmannavallen 2 B13 Slutspel A Semi final Gimonäs Umeå IF Tomtebo 0 - 4 IFK Umeå    
31071901 Sun 31/07 09:00 Sun 31/07 Umeå Energi Arena Sol G15/16 Slutspel A Semi final Umeå Södra FF Gul 0 - 2 Umeå Södra FF Blå    
31073002 Sun 31/07 09:20 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 4 B9 Grp B Röbäcks IF Blå Finished Vasa IFK Blå    
31073102 Sun 31/07 09:20 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 5 B9 Grp A Vasa IFK Guld Finished Hörnefors IF    
31073202 Sun 31/07 09:20 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 6 G9 Grp A Mariehem SK Grön Finished TegSödra Umeå IF Blå    
31073302 Sun 31/07 09:20 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 7 B/G8 Grp A Mariehem SK B8 Vit Finished Täfteå IK G8    
31072702 Sun 31/07 09:30 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 1 G12 Grp B Mariehem SK Grön Finished Sandåkerns SK RÖD    
31072802 Sun 31/07 09:30 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 2 G10 Grp A Mariehem SK Vit Finished Gimonäs Umeå IF Sjöfru    
31072902 Sun 31/07 09:30 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 3 G11 Grp A Mariehem SK Finished Alviks IK Vit    
31073402 Sun 31/07 09:30 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 8 G12 Grp C Mariehem SK Svart Finished FC Sport Vaasa 1    
31073502 Sun 31/07 09:30 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 9 G12 Grp A Sunderby SK FF SK Finished Gimonäs Umeå IF 2    
31073602 Sun 31/07 09:30 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 10 G12 Grp A SOLF IK Finished IFK Umeå    
31070202 Sun 31/07 09:50 Sun 31/07 Campus Arena G13 Slutspel B Semi final Alviks IK 5 - 4 P IFK Råneå    
31070102 Sun 31/07 09:50 Sun 31/07 MSK Arena G15/16 Slutspel B Semi final Wasa Fotbol...ffen Orange 0 - 1 Sävast AIF    
31073702 Sun 31/07 09:50 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 11 G13 Slutspel A Semi final Krokom/Dvärsätt IF 1 - 0 Härnösands SK    
31073802 Sun 31/07 09:50 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 12 B13 Slutspel B Semi final Gammelstads IF 3 - 1 Mariehem SK    
31073902 Sun 31/07 09:50 Sun 31/07 Vildmannavallen 2 B14 Slutspel B Semi final Sörfors IF 0 - 2 Gammelstads IF 1    
31073003 Sun 31/07 10:00 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 4 B/G8 Grp A Sandviks IK G8 Finished Mariehem SK B8 Grön    
31073103 Sun 31/07 10:00 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 5 B/G8 Grp A Gimonäs Umeå IF G8 Sjöfru Finished Mariehem SK G8 Grön    
31073203 Sun 31/07 10:00 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 6 G9 Grp A Mariehem SK Vit Finished Ersboda SK    
31073303 Sun 31/07 10:00 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 7 G9 Grp A Gimonäs Umeå IF Sjöfru Finished TegSödra Umeå IF Vit    
31071902 Sun 31/07 10:00 Sun 31/07 Umeå Energi Arena Sol B15 Slutspel B Semi final Mariehem SK 3 - 4 P Sävar IK    
31072703 Sun 31/07 10:15 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 1 G11 Grp A BK Örnen Finished Röbäcks IF    
31072803 Sun 31/07 10:15 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 2 B12 Grp B Gimonäs Umeå IF CSÅ Finished Anundsjö IF    
31072903 Sun 31/07 10:15 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 3 B12 Grp A IFK Umeå Blå Finished BK Örnen    
31073403 Sun 31/07 10:15 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 8 B11 Grp A Täfteå IK Finished Malax IF Blå    
31073503 Sun 31/07 10:15 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 9 G11 Grp A Ersmarks IK Finished Gimonäs Ume...u/Carlshöjd    
31073603 Sun 31/07 10:15 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 10 G12 Grp A FC Sport Vaasa 3 Finished TegSödra Umeå IF 2    
31073004 Sun 31/07 10:40 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 4 B9 Grp B Vasa IFK Vit Finished Gimonäs Umeå IF CSÅ    
31073104 Sun 31/07 10:40 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 5 B9 Grp A IFK Umeå Finished Gimonäs Ume...Tomtebogård    
31073204 Sun 31/07 10:40 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 6 B9 Grp B Mariehem SK Grön 1 Finished Gimonäs Umeå IF Sjöfru    
31073304 Sun 31/07 10:40 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 7 B9 Grp B Vasa IFK Blå Finished Ersboda SK    
31070203 Sun 31/07 10:45 Sun 31/07 Campus Arena G14 Slutspel B Semi final Mariehem SK 0 - 1 Alnö IF    
31073703 Sun 31/07 10:45 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 11 G14 Slutspel B Semi final Munksund Skuthamn SK 1 - 0 IFK Umeå    
31073803 Sun 31/07 10:45 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 12 G14 Slutspel A Semi final Rutvik SK 0 - 1 Sävast AIF    
31073903 Sun 31/07 10:45 Sun 31/07 Vildmannavallen 2 G13 Slutspel B Semi final Umedalens IF 1 - 3 P Trångfors IF    
31072704 Sun 31/07 11:00 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 1 B12 Grp C Gimonäs Ume...Tomtebogård Finished VIFK/I-JBK WHITE    
31072804 Sun 31/07 11:00 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 2 B11 Grp A FC Kuffen Finished TegSödra Umeå IF    
31072904 Sun 31/07 11:00 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 3 G12 Grp B Sandåkerns SK RÖD Finished FC Sport Vaasa 2    
31073404 Sun 31/07 11:00 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 8 B12 Grp C Sandåkerns SK 1 Finished Kungsnäs FC Vit    
31073504 Sun 31/07 11:00 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 9 B10 Grp A Sundom IF Grön Finished Gimonäs Umeå IF    
31073604 Sun 31/07 11:00 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 10 G11 Grp A Alviks IK Vit Finished Ersboda SK    
31071903 Sun 31/07 11:00 Sun 31/07 Umeå Energi Arena Sol B15 Slutspel A Bronze match Röbäcks IF 0 - 2 Lycksele IF    
31073005 Sun 31/07 11:20 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 4 G9 Grp A Gimonäs Umeå IF Sjöfru Finished Mariehem SK Vit    
31073105 Sun 31/07 11:20 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 5 G9 Grp A TegSödra Umeå IF Blå Cancelled TegSödra Umeå IF Vit    
31073205 Sun 31/07 11:20 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 6 B9 Grp A Mariehem SK Vit Finished Mariehem SK Grön 2    
31073305 Sun 31/07 11:20 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 7 B9 Grp A Hörnefors IF Finished Röbäcks IF Röd    
31070204 Sun 31/07 11:40 Sun 31/07 Campus Arena B14 Slutspel A Bronze match IFK Umeå 2 - 0 Kubikenborgs IF    
31073704 Sun 31/07 11:40 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 11 B13 Slutspel A Final BK-48 0 - 5 IFK Umeå    
31072705 Sun 31/07 11:45 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 1 G12 Grp B Gimonäs Umeå IF Tomtebo Finished Kågedalens AIF    
31072805 Sun 31/07 11:45 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 2 B10 Grp A Norrvalla FF Finished Ersboda SK 1    
31072905 Sun 31/07 11:45 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 3 G12 Grp B TegSödra Umeå IF 1 Finished Norrvalla FF    
31073405 Sun 31/07 11:45 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 8 B10 Grp A TegSödra Umeå IF Blå Finished Sundom IF Svart    
31073505 Sun 31/07 11:45 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 9 B11 Grp A TegSödra Umeå IF Vit 2 Finished Ersmarks IK    
31073605 Sun 31/07 11:45 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 10 G12 Grp C Åga / B&Y Finished Röbäcks IF    
31073006 Sun 31/07 12:00 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 4 B/G8 Grp A Mariehem SK G8 Grön Finished Mariehem SK G8 Vit    
31073106 Sun 31/07 12:00 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 5 G9 Grp A Ersboda SK Finished Gimonäs Ume...Tomtebogård    
31073206 Sun 31/07 12:00 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 6 B/G8 Grp A Mariehem SK B8 Vit Finished Gimonäs Umeå IF G8 Sjöfru    
31073306 Sun 31/07 12:00 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 7 B9 Grp A IFK Umeå Finished Vasa IFK Guld    
31071904 Sun 31/07 12:00 Sun 31/07 Umeå Energi Arena Sol B16 Slutspel A Final Umedalens IF 3 - 2 Ersmarks IK    
31073804 Sun 31/07 12:15 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 12 G13 Slutspel A Final Krokom/Dvärsätt IF 3 - 1 P Gimonäs Umeå IF    
31070103 Sun 31/07 12:25 Sun 31/07 MSK Arena G15/16 Slutspel A Bronze match Trångfors IF 2 - 0 Umeå Södra FF Gul    
31072706 Sun 31/07 12:30 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 1 G11 Grp A TegSödra Umeå IF Finished IFK Umeå    
31072806 Sun 31/07 12:30 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 2 B12 Grp A Gimonäs Umeå IF Sjöfru Finished Ersboda SK    
31072906 Sun 31/07 12:30 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 3 G10 Grp A Gimonäs Umeå IF Sjöfru Finished TegSödra Umeå IF    
31073406 Sun 31/07 12:30 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 8 B11 Grp A Gimonäs Ume...mtebo Lions Finished TegSödra Umeå IF Vit 1    
31073506 Sun 31/07 12:30 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 9 B11 Grp A Alviks IK Finished Gimonäs Umeå IF    
31073606 Sun 31/07 12:30 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 10 G10 Grp A Umedalens IF Finished Mariehem SK Grön (2)    
31073705 Sun 31/07 12:35 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 11 B13 Slutspel A Bronze match Iskmo-Jungsund BK 1 - 0 Gimonäs Umeå IF Tomtebo    
31073107 Sun 31/07 12:40 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 5 B/G8 Grp A Mariehem SK B8 Grön Finished Täfteå IK G8    
31071905 Sun 31/07 13:00 Sun 31/07 Umeå Energi Arena Sol G15/16 Slutspel A Final TegSödra Umeå IF 1 - 0 Umeå Södra FF Blå    
31073904 Sun 31/07 13:00 Sun 31/07 Vildmannavallen 2 B14 Slutspel B Final Storfors AIK 2 - 3 P Gammelstads IF 1    
31072707 Sun 31/07 13:15 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 1 B10 Grp A Mariehem SK Vit Finished Alviks IK 2    
31072807 Sun 31/07 13:15 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 2 G12 Grp C Gimonäs Ume...mtebo Svart Finished Gimonäs Umeå IF 1    
31072907 Sun 31/07 13:15 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 3 B10 Grp A Sandviks IK Finished Alviks IK 1    
31073407 Sun 31/07 13:15 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 8 B10 Grp A Täfteå IK Finished Mariehem SK Grön (2)    
31073507 Sun 31/07 13:15 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 9 B10 Grp A Gimonäs Ume...Tomtebogård Finished Mariehem SK Grön (1)    
31073607 Sun 31/07 13:15 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 10 B10 Grp A Ersboda SK 2 Finished Sandåkerns SK 2    
31073805 Sun 31/07 13:15 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 12 B13 Slutspel B Final Forsa IF 3 - 0 Gammelstads IF    
31070104 Sun 31/07 13:20 Sun 31/07 MSK Arena G15/16 Slutspel B Final Sandåkerns SK 0 - 2 Sävast AIF    
31073706 Sun 31/07 13:30 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 11 G13 Slutspel A Bronze match Härnösands SK 3 - 0 W Vasa IFK    
31070205 Sun 31/07 13:35 Sun 31/07 Campus Arena G14 Slutspel B Final Munksund Skuthamn SK 4 - 5 P Alnö IF    
31073905 Sun 31/07 13:55 Sun 31/07 Vildmannavallen 2 G14 Slutspel A Bronze match IFK Luleå 0 - 2 Rutvik SK    
31072708 Sun 31/07 14:00 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 1 B12 Grp B Mariehem SK Vit 2 Finished TegSödra Umeå IF    
31072808 Sun 31/07 14:00 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 2 B11 Grp A Ersboda SK Finished Sandåkerns SK    
31072908 Sun 31/07 14:00 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 3 B10 Grp A HTF Finished IFK Umeå    
31073408 Sun 31/07 14:00 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 8 B12 Grp B Sandåkerns SK 2 Finished Umedalens IF Svart    
31073508 Sun 31/07 14:00 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 9 B10 Grp A Sandåkerns SK 1 Finished Gimonäs Umeå IF CSÅ    
31073608 Sun 31/07 14:00 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 10 B11 Grp A Gimonäs Ume...ebo Dragons Finished IFK Umeå    
31071906 Sun 31/07 14:00 Sun 31/07 Umeå Energi Arena Sol B15 Slutspel A Final Ersmarks IK 3 - 2 Arnäs IF    
31070105 Sun 31/07 14:15 Sun 31/07 MSK Arena B15 Slutspel B Final Sävar IK 0 - 5 BIK/ÄAIK    
31073707 Sun 31/07 14:25 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 11 B14 Slutspel A Final Sandåkerns SK 2 - 4 P Svolvær Idrettslag    
31073806 Sun 31/07 14:25 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 12 G14 Slutspel A Final Alviks IK 3 - 0 Sävast AIF    
31070206 Sun 31/07 14:30 Sun 31/07 Campus Arena G13 Slutspel B Final Alviks IK 4 - 3 P Trångfors IF    
31072709 Sun 31/07 14:45 Sun 31/07 Nydalafältet 1 B12 Grp C IFK Umeå Vit Finished Mariehem SK Vit 1    
  * The referee has not agreed for his name to be shown in public