Thursday 28/7 (Day 1)

Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Home team Result  Away team    
28073800 Thu 28/07 09:00 Thu 28/07 Nydalafältet 12 B14 Grp D Sörfors IF 2 - 0 Ersboda SK    
28070100 Thu 28/07 09:30 Thu 28/07 MSK Arena B15 Grp A Mariehem SK 2 - 1 Ersmarks IK    
28073801 Thu 28/07 09:55 Thu 28/07 Nydalafältet 12 G13 Grp D Röbäcks IF 0 - 0 Mariehem SK    
28070200 Thu 28/07 10:00 Thu 28/07 Campus Arena G13 Grp A Gimonäs Umeå IF 0 - 1 TegSödra Umeå IF    
28072700 Thu 28/07 10:00 Thu 28/07 Nydalafältet 1 B12 Grp B Umedalens IF Svart Finished Anundsjö IF    
28072800 Thu 28/07 10:00 Thu 28/07 Nydalafältet 2 G12 Grp A Gimonäs Umeå IF 2 Finished TegSödra Umeå IF 2    
28072900 Thu 28/07 10:00 Thu 28/07 Nydalafältet 3 B12 Grp C Umedalens IF Gul Finished Gimonäs Ume...Tomtebogård    
28073300 Thu 28/07 10:00 Thu 28/07 Nydalafältet 7 B12 Grp B TegSödra Umeå IF Finished Sandåkerns SK 2    
28073500 Thu 28/07 10:00 Thu 28/07 Nydalafältet 9 G12 Grp B Gimonäs Umeå IF Tomtebo Finished Mariehem SK Grön    
28073600 Thu 28/07 10:00 Thu 28/07 Nydalafältet 10 B11 Grp A Sandåkerns SK Finished Mariehem SK Vit    
28071900 Thu 28/07 10:00 Thu 28/07 Umeå Energi Arena Sol B16 Grp A Umedalens IF 2 - 1 Ersmarks IK    
28072000 Thu 28/07 10:00 Thu 28/07 Vildmannavallen 1 G15/16 Grp A Umeå Södra FF Gul 4 - 0 Sandåkerns SK    
28073900 Thu 28/07 10:00 Thu 28/07 Vildmannavallen 2 B14 Grp C Gimonäs Umeå IF CT 0 - 4 Sandåkerns SK    
28070101 Thu 28/07 10:30 Thu 28/07 MSK Arena B15 Grp B Gimonäs Umeå IF CSÅ 0 - 1 Röbäcks IF    
28073802 Thu 28/07 10:50 Thu 28/07 Nydalafältet 12 B14 Grp A Gimonäs Umeå IF SÅ 2 - 1 Själevads IK    
28070201 Thu 28/07 10:55 Thu 28/07 Campus Arena B13 Grp A Iskmo-Jungsund BK 1 - 1 IFK Umeå    
28073700 Thu 28/07 10:55 Thu 28/07 Nydalafältet 11 B14 Grp B Mariehem SK 0 - 5 IFK Umeå    
28072701 Thu 28/07 11:00 Thu 28/07 Nydalafältet 1 B11 Grp A Ersmarks IK Finished TegSödra Umeå IF    
28072801 Thu 28/07 11:00 Thu 28/07 Nydalafältet 2 B11 Grp A TegSödra Umeå IF Vit 1 Finished Gimonäs Umeå IF    
28072901 Thu 28/07 11:00 Thu 28/07 Nydalafältet 3 B11 Grp A Gimonäs Ume...ebo Dragons Finished Mariehem SK Grön    
28073301 Thu 28/07 11:00 Thu 28/07 Nydalafältet 7 B10 Grp A TegSödra Umeå IF Blå Finished Mariehem SK Vit    
28073400 Thu 28/07 11:00 Thu 28/07 Nydalafältet 8 B11 Grp A Gimonäs Ume...mtebo Lions Finished Ersboda SK    
28073501 Thu 28/07 11:00 Thu 28/07 Nydalafältet 9 B12 Grp A Gimonäs Umeå IF Sjöfru Finished Röbäcks IF    
28073601 Thu 28/07 11:00 Thu 28/07 Nydalafältet 10 B10 Grp A Sandviks IK Finished Täfteå IK    
28071901 Thu 28/07 11:00 Thu 28/07 Umeå Energi Arena Sol G15/16 Grp B Sävar IK 0 - 1 Luleå SK    
28072001 Thu 28/07 11:00 Thu 28/07 Vildmannavallen 1 B15 Grp B Sandåkerns SK 1 - 0 BIK/ÄAIK    
28073901 Thu 28/07 11:00 Thu 28/07 Vildmannavallen 2 G13 Grp C Sandåkerns SK 1 - 3 Härnösands SK    
28070102 Thu 28/07 11:25 Thu 28/07 MSK Arena G15/16 Grp C Spöland Vännäs IF 0 - 3 W TegSödra Umeå IF    
28073803 Thu 28/07 11:45 Thu 28/07 Nydalafältet 12 B13 Grp D Gammelstads IF 0 - 2 TegSödra Umeå IF 2    
28070202 Thu 28/07 11:50 Thu 28/07 Campus Arena G14 Grp B Mariehem SK 0 - 4 IFK Luleå    
28073701 Thu 28/07 11:50 Thu 28/07 Nydalafältet 11 B13 Grp B Gimonäs Umeå IF Tomtebo 2 - 1 TegSödra Umeå IF 1    
28072702 Thu 28/07 12:00 Thu 28/07 Nydalafältet 1 G10 Grp A Umedalens IF Finished Mariehem SK Vit    
28072802 Thu 28/07 12:00 Thu 28/07 Nydalafältet 2 B10 Grp A Sandåkerns SK 1 Finished Gimonäs Ume...Tomtebogård    
28072902 Thu 28/07 12:00 Thu 28/07 Nydalafältet 3 B10 Grp A Alviks IK 2 Finished Gimonäs Umeå IF    
28073302 Thu 28/07 12:00 Thu 28/07 Nydalafältet 7 G10 Grp A Mariehem SK Grön (2) Finished Mariehem SK Grön (1)    
28073401 Thu 28/07 12:00 Thu 28/07 Nydalafältet 8 B10 Grp A IFK Umeå Finished Sandåkerns SK 2    
28073502 Thu 28/07 12:00 Thu 28/07 Nydalafältet 9 B10 Grp A Ersboda SK 1 Finished Alviks IK 1    
28073602 Thu 28/07 12:00 Thu 28/07 Nydalafältet 10 B11 Grp A TegSödra Umeå IF Vit 2 Finished Alviks IK Blå    
28071902 Thu 28/07 12:00 Thu 28/07 Umeå Energi Arena Sol B15 Grp A Ersmarks IK 7 - 1 Sävar IK    
28073902 Thu 28/07 12:00 Thu 28/07 Vildmannavallen 2 G13 Grp C IFK Råneå 1 - 0 Umedalens IF    
28073804 Thu 28/07 12:40 Thu 28/07 Nydalafältet 12 B14 Grp C Gammelstads IF 1 1 - 1 Gimonäs Umeå IF CT    
28070203 Thu 28/07 12:45 Thu 28/07 Campus Arena B14 Grp A Ersmark IK 0 - 4 Överkalix IF    
28073702 Thu 28/07 12:45 Thu 28/07 Nydalafältet 11 B14 Grp B Forsa IF 1 - 0 IFK Kalix    
28070103 Thu 28/07 13:00 Thu 28/07 MSK Arena G15/16 Grp A Wasa Fotbol...demi Orange 1 - 1 Umeå Södra FF Gul    
28072703 Thu 28/07 13:00 Thu 28/07 Nydalafältet 1 B12 Grp C Kungsnäs FC Vit Finished IFK Umeå Vit    
28072803 Thu 28/07 13:00 Thu 28/07 Nydalafältet 2 G11 Grp A Ersboda SK Finished Röbäcks IF    
28072903 Thu 28/07 13:00 Thu 28/07 Nydalafältet 3 B10 Grp A Ersboda SK 2 Finished HTF    
28073303 Thu 28/07 13:00 Thu 28/07 Nydalafältet 7 G11 Grp A Sandåkerns SK Röd Finished Alviks IK Blå    
28073402 Thu 28/07 13:00 Thu 28/07 Nydalafältet 8 G12 Grp B Kågedalens AIF Finished TegSödra Umeå IF 1    
28073503 Thu 28/07 13:00 Thu 28/07 Nydalafältet 9 G11 Grp A Gimonäs Ume...u/Carlshöjd Finished Mariehem SK    
28073603 Thu 28/07 13:00 Thu 28/07 Nydalafältet 10 G11 Grp A IFK Umeå Finished Ersmarks IK    
28072002 Thu 28/07 13:00 Thu 28/07 Vildmannavallen 1 B16 Grp A Tegs SK 1 - 0 Nordstranda IL    
28073903 Thu 28/07 13:00 Thu 28/07 Vildmannavallen 2 B14 Grp D Gammelstads IF 2 2 - 1 Sörfors IF    
28073805 Thu 28/07 13:35 Thu 28/07 Nydalafältet 12 G13 Grp A IBFF 3 - 0 Söråkers FF    
28070204 Thu 28/07 13:40 Thu 28/07 Campus Arena B14 Grp D Kubikenborgs IF 2 - 0 Storfors AIK    
28073703 Thu 28/07 13:40 Thu 28/07 Nydalafältet 11 B13 Grp C Ersboda SK 5 - 2 Alviks IK    
28073904 Thu 28/07 13:55 Thu 28/07 Vildmannavallen 2 B13 Grp B BK-48 4 - 4 Storfors AIK    
28070104 Thu 28/07 14:00 Thu 28/07 MSK Arena B15 Grp B BIK/ÄAIK 0 - 2 Gimonäs Umeå IF CSÅ    
28072704 Thu 28/07 14:00 Thu 28/07 Nydalafältet 1 B10 Grp A Mariehem SK Grön (1) Finished Sundom IF Svart    
28072804 Thu 28/07 14:00 Thu 28/07 Nydalafältet 2 B12 Grp C Mariehem SK Vit 1 Finished Sidsjö Böle Grön    
28072904 Thu 28/07 14:00 Thu 28/07 Nydalafältet 3 B10 Grp A Norrvalla FF Finished Mariehem SK Grön (2)    
28073304 Thu 28/07 14:00 Thu 28/07 Nydalafältet 7 G12 Grp C Gimonäs Ume...mtebo Svart Finished BK-48    
28073403 Thu 28/07 14:00 Thu 28/07 Nydalafältet 8 B12 Grp A Ersboda SK Finished VIFK/I-JBK BLUE    
28073504 Thu 28/07 14:00 Thu 28/07 Nydalafältet 9 B11 Grp A Täfteå IK Finished FC Kuffen    
28073604 Thu 28/07 14:00 Thu 28/07 Nydalafältet 10 G12 Grp C Röbäcks IF Finished FC Sport Vaasa 1    
28071903 Thu 28/07 14:00 Thu 28/07 Umeå Energi Arena Sol B15 Grp A Sävar IK 1 - 5 Lycksele IF    
28072003 Thu 28/07 14:00 Thu 28/07 Vildmannavallen 1 G15/16 Grp A Sandåkerns SK 1 - 3 Trångfors IF    
28073806 Thu 28/07 14:30 Thu 28/07 Nydalafältet 12 G13 Grp B IFK Umeå 0 - 3 Krokom/Dvärsätt IF    
28070205 Thu 28/07 14:35 Thu 28/07 Campus Arena G13 Grp B Alviks IK 0 - 5 Vasa IFK    
28073704 Thu 28/07 14:35 Thu 28/07 Nydalafältet 11 G14 Grp B Trångfors IF 2 - 0 Stöde IF    
28073905 Thu 28/07 14:50 Thu 28/07 Vildmannavallen 2 G14 Grp A Alviks IK 4 - 1 IFK Umeå    
28072705 Thu 28/07 15:00 Thu 28/07 Nydalafältet 1 B12 Grp C Sandåkerns SK 1 Finished VIFK/I-JBK WHITE    
28072805 Thu 28/07 15:00 Thu 28/07 Nydalafältet 2 B10 Grp A Gimonäs Umeå IF CSÅ Finished Sundom IF Grön    
28072905 Thu 28/07 15:00 Thu 28/07 Nydalafältet 3 G10 Grp A Vasa IFK Finished TegSödra Umeå IF    
28073305 Thu 28/07 15:00 Thu 28/07 Nydalafältet 7 G11 Grp A IBFF Finished TegSödra Umeå IF    
28073404 Thu 28/07 15:00 Thu 28/07 Nydalafältet 8 G11 Grp A BK-48 Finished BK Örnen    
28073505 Thu 28/07 15:00 Thu 28/07 Nydalafältet 9 B11 Grp A Sörfors IF Finished Malax IF Blå    
28073605 Thu 28/07 15:00 Thu 28/07 Nydalafältet 10 B12 Grp B Mariehem SK Vit 2 Finished Sidsjö Böle Svart    
28072004 Thu 28/07 15:00 Thu 28/07 Vildmannavallen 1 B15 Grp B Arnäs IF 2 - 0 Sandåkerns SK    
28070105 Thu 28/07 15:05 Thu 28/07 MSK Arena B15 Grp A BK Örnen 0 - 1 Mariehem SK    
28073807 Thu 28/07 15:25 Thu 28/07 Nydalafältet 12 G13 Grp C Norrvalla FF 2 - 0 IFK Råneå    
28070206 Thu 28/07 15:30 Thu 28/07 Campus Arena B14 Grp C Svolvær Idrettslag 3 - 0 Gammelstads IF 1    
28073705 Thu 28/07 15:30 Thu 28/07 Nydalafältet 11 G13 Grp D Trångfors IF 1 - 1 Iskmo-Jungs... Kuffen F09    
28073906 Thu 28/07 15:45 Thu 28/07 Vildmannavallen 2 G14 Grp C Umedalens IF 0 - 3 Rutvik SK    
28070106 Thu 28/07 16:00 Thu 28/07 MSK Arena G15/16 Grp B Luleå SK 0 - 4 Wasa Fotbol...ffen Orange    
28072706 Thu 28/07 16:00 Thu 28/07 Nydalafältet 1 G12 Grp C Gimonäs Umeå IF 1 Finished Åga / B&Y    
28072806 Thu 28/07 16:00 Thu 28/07 Nydalafältet 2 B11 Grp A Malax IF Gul Finished Alviks IK    
28072906 Thu 28/07 16:00 Thu 28/07 Nydalafältet 3 B11 Grp A Själevads IK Finished IFK Umeå    
28073306 Thu 28/07 16:00 Thu 28/07 Nydalafältet 7 B12 Grp A Kungsnäs FC Svart Finished BK Örnen    
28073405 Thu 28/07 16:00 Thu 28/07 Nydalafältet 8 G12 Grp A SOLF IK Finished Sandåkerns SK VIT    
28073506 Thu 28/07 16:00 Thu 28/07 Nydalafältet 9 G12 Grp A IFK Umeå Finished Sunderby SK FF SK    
28073606 Thu 28/07 16:00 Thu 28/07 Nydalafältet 10 G12 Grp B Norrvalla FF Finished FC Sport Vaasa 2    
28072005 Thu 28/07 16:00 Thu 28/07 Vildmannavallen 1 G15/16 Grp C Wasa Fotbollsakademi Blå 2 - 1 Sävast AIF    
28073808 Thu 28/07 16:20 Thu 28/07 Nydalafältet 12 B14 Grp C Sandåkerns SK 4 - 1 Matfors IF    
28070207 Thu 28/07 16:25 Thu 28/07 Campus Arena B13 Grp C Forsa IF 0 - 1 Mariehem SK    
28073907 Thu 28/07 16:40 Thu 28/07 Vildmannavallen 2 B14 Grp D Storfors AIK 2 - 0 Gammelstads IF 2    
28071904 Thu 28/07 17:10 Thu 28/07 Umeå Energi Arena Sol G15/16 Grp A Trångfors IF 6 - 0 Bollsta IK    
28070208 Thu 28/07 17:20 Thu 28/07 Campus Arena B13 Grp D Hedens IF 0 - 0 Robertsfors IK    
28073706 Thu 28/07 17:20 Thu 28/07 Nydalafältet 11 G13 Grp C Härnösands SK 0 - 4 Norrvalla FF    
28073908 Thu 28/07 17:35 Thu 28/07 Vildmannavallen 2 G14 Grp A Alnö IF 0 - 0 Sävast AIF    
28073809 Thu 28/07 17:45 Thu 28/07 Nydalafältet 12 G13 Grp B Vasa IFK 6 - 0 IFK Umeå    
28070209 Thu 28/07 18:15 Thu 28/07 Campus Arena B13 Grp A Gimonäs Umeå IF 0 - 2 Luleå SK    
28073707 Thu 28/07 18:15 Thu 28/07 Nydalafältet 11 G13 Grp D Iskmo-Jungs... Kuffen F09 6 - 0 Rutvik SK    
28073909 Thu 28/07 18:30 Thu 28/07 Vildmannavallen 2 G13 Grp D Mariehem SK 1 - 0 Trångfors IF    
28073810 Thu 28/07 18:40 Thu 28/07 Nydalafältet 12 G14 Grp C Munksund Skuthamn SK 0 - 0 Umedalens IF    
28073708 Thu 28/07 19:10 Thu 28/07 Nydalafältet 11 G13 Grp B Ersboda SK 0 - 2 Alviks IK