Liste der registrierten Teams

Club Team name Category
Alnö IF Röd Boys 13
Alnö IF Vit Boys 13
Alnö IF Boys 14
Alnö IF Boys 14
Alnö IF Girls 13
Alviks IK Boys 10
Alviks IK Boys 11
Alviks IK Boys 11
Alviks IK Boys 12
Alviks IK Boys 12
Alviks IK Girls 10
Alviks IK Girls 13
Arnäs Girls 13
Bergnäset AIK Boys 11
Bergnäsets AIK Boys 12
BK Örnen Blå Boys 12
BK Örnen Vit Boys 12
BK Örnen P10 Boys 11
Bollklubben-48 BK-48 Girls 11
Bossmo & Ytteren IL Boys 14
Bygdeå 06/07 Girls 15
Complete Soccer Academy Senior Dam
Enköpings SK U Girls 17/18
FC Loviisa Girls 17/18
FC Lovisa Boys 14
FC Sport Girls 12
FC Sport-juniorit Girls 13
Forsa IF Boys 13
Gammelstads IF Boys 13
Gammelstads IF Vit Girls 14
Gammelstads IF Grön Girls 14
Gimonäs Umeå IF Tomtebogård Boys 11
Gimonäs Umeå IF P13 CSÅ Boys 13
Gimonäs Umeå IF Sjöfru Girls 9
Gimonäs Umeå IF Girls 10
Gimonäs Umeå IF Girls 10
Gimonäs Umeå IF GUIF F9 IT Girls 10
Gimonäs Umeå IF Tomtebo C/D Girls 10
Gimonäs Umeå IF GUIF CSI Girls 12
GUIF Boys 13
GUIF Tomtebo Svart Girls 11
GUIF Tomtebo Vit Girls 11
Gällivare Sportklubb Boys 14
HTF P12 Boys 9
Hägglunds Boys 14
IFK Umeå F10 Girls 11
IFK Umeå F08 Girls 13
IFK Umeå P09 Boys 12
IFK Östersund Madrid Boys 13
Iskmo-Jungsund Bollklubb I-JBK P09 Boys 12
Iskmo-Jungsund Bollklubb Boys 12
Joakim Finnberg Tegsödra Umeå IF P-10 Blå Boys 11
Lira BK Boys 12
Lira BK Girls 13
Luleå Sportklubb Boys 12
Mariehem SK Boys 9
Mariehem SK Boys 9
Mariehem SK grön 2 Boys 10
Mariehem SK Vit Boys 10
Mariehem SK grön 1 Boys 10
Mariehem SK MSK P10 Grön Boys 11
Mariehem SK MSK P10 Vit Boys 11
Mariehem SK MSK Vit Boys 12
Mariehem SK Grön Boys 12
Mariehem SK Grön Boys 12
Mariehem SK Boys 13
Mariehem SK Boys 13
Mariehem SK Boys 15
Mariehem SK Boys 15
Mariehem SK Boys 16
Mariehem SK Boys 16
Mariehem SK Girls 9
Mariehem SK Girls 9
Mariehem SK Girls 9
Mariehem SK Girls 10
Mariehem SK Girls 10
Mariehem SK Girls 11
Mariehem SK Girls 11
Mariehem SK Yin Girls 12
Mariehem SK Yang Girls 12
Mariehem SK Girls 13
Mariehem SK Girls 15
Mariehem SK Girls 17/18
Mariehem SK Parasport Trophy
Mariehem SK Parasport Trophy
Mariehem SK Senior
Matfors IF Boys 14
Matfors IF Girls 17/18
Moffe BK Boys 15
Mosjøen IL Boys 16
Njurunda SK Boys 12
Norrvalla FF Boys 12
Norrvalla FF Girls 12
OHF T07 Girls 14
Röbäcks IF Boys 11
Röbäcks IF Boys 14
Sandvik IK Girls 11
Sandåkerns SK Boys 11
Sandåkerns SK Girls 14
SFF Boys 15
SFF Boys 15
Skellefteå FF Boys 11
Skogås Trångsunds FF Girls 17/18
SOCCER BARCELONA YOUTH ACADEMY Boys 13
SOCCER BARCELONA YOUTH ACADEMY Boys 14
Sollefteå GIF FF Boys 12
Storfors AIK Blå Boys 13
Storfors AIK Vit Boys 13
Stöde IF Girls 14
Sunderbyn SK Boys 12
Sunderby SK Gul Boys 12
Sunderby SK FF-2010 SK Girls 11
Sundsvalls FF Blå Boys 13
Sundsvalls FF Röd Boys 13
Sävar IK Boys 13
Sävar IK Boys 15
Sävast AIF Girls 14
Sörfors IF Blå Boys 13
Sörfors IF Vit Boys 13
Tegs SK Boys 16
Teg Södra IF Boys 15
TegSödra Umeå IF Boys 14
TegSödra Umeå IF Vit Girls 14
TegSödra Umeå IF Blå Girls 14
Triangelns IK Boys 16
TS Umeå IF Blå Girls 14
TS Umeå IF Vit Girls 14
Täfteå IK Boys 10
Umedalens IF Boys 15
Umedalens IF Girls 12
Umedalens IF Girls 13
Umedalens IF Svart Girls 13
Urban Larsson Boys 14
Åga IL Boys 15
Ås IF P06 Boys 15