Tabell med påmeldte lag

Klubb Lagnavn Klasse
Alnö IF Boys 12
Alnö IF Boys 12
Alnö IF Boys 13
Alnö IF Boys 13
Alnö IF 1 Alnö Röd Girls 12
Alnö IF 2 Alnö Vit Girls 12
Alnö IF Girls 13
Alviks IK Boys 9
Alviks IK Boys 9
Alviks IK Boys 11
Alviks IK Boys 11
Alviks IK Girls 9
BIK SK Boys 15
BK-Örnen Boys 14
BK Örnen P10 Boys 10
Bollklubben-48 BK-48 Girls 10
Bossmo & Ytteren IL Boys 13
Brunflo FK Boys 13
Brunflo FK Boys 13
Brunflo FK Boys 14
Bygdeå GIF/RIK Girls 14
Domsjö IF Boys 13
Enköpings SK Boys 14
Enköpings SK Boys 14
Ersmarks IK Boys 11
FC Loviisa Girls 15
FC Lovisa Boys 13
FC Lovisa Boys 16
FC NORRSKEN Girls 12
FC Sport juniorit Sport-j Girls 11
FC Sport-juniorit Girls 12
FC Sport-juniorit Girls 13
Forsa IF Boys 12
Gammelgårdens IF Girls 14
Gammelgårdens IF Girls 15
Gammelstads IF Boys 12
Gammelstads IF Boys 14
Gimonäs Umeå IF Tomtebogård Boys 11
Gimonäs Umeå IF P13 CSÅ Boys 13
Gimonäs Umeå IF Sjöfru Girls 9
Gimonäs Umeå IF GUIF F9 IT Girls 9
Gimonäs Umeå IF Tomtebo C/D Girls 10
Gimonäs Umeå IF Girls 10
Gimonäs Umeå IF Girls 10
Gimonäs Umeå IF GUIF CSI Girls 12
IFK Luleå Girls 13
IFK Luleå Girls 14
IFK Timrå Boys 14
IFK Timrå Girls 13
IFK Timrå Girls 14
IFK Timrå Girls 15
IFK Umeå P09 Boys 11
IFK Umeå IFK Umeå F10 Girls 10
IFK Umeå F08 Girls 12
IK Myran Girls 13
Iskmo-Jungsund Bollklubb I-JBK Girls 11
Iskmo-Jungsund Bollklubb I-JBK Girls 12
Lira BK Boys 11
Lira BK Gul Boys 13
Lira BK Blå Boys 14
Lira BK Gul Boys 14
Luleå Sportklubb Boys 11
Luleå Sportklubb LSK Boys 14
Malax IF Blå Boys 11
Malax IF Gul Boys 11
Mariehem SK Boys 8
Mariehem SK Boys 8
Mariehem SK grön 1 Boys 9
Mariehem SK grön 2 Boys 9
Mariehem SK Vit Boys 9
Mariehem SK MSK P10 Vit Boys 10
Mariehem SK MSK P10 Grön Boys 10
Mariehem SK MSK Grön 1 Boys 11
Mariehem SK MSK Grön 2 Boys 11
Mariehem SK MSK Vit Boys 11
Mariehem SK Boys 12
Mariehem SK Boys 12
Mariehem SK Boys 14
Mariehem SK Boys 14
Mariehem SK Boys 15
Mariehem SK Boys 15
Mariehem SK Girls 8
Mariehem SK Girls 8
Mariehem SK Girls 8
Mariehem SK Girls 9
Mariehem SK Girls 9
Mariehem SK Girls 10
Mariehem SK Girls 10
Mariehem SK Yin Girls 11
Mariehem SK Yang Girls 11
Mariehem SK Girls 12
Mariehem SK Girls 14
Mariehem SK Girls 17/18
Mariehem SK Parasport Trophy
Mariehem SK Parasport Trophy
Mariehem SK Senior
Matfors IF Boys 13
Matfors IF Girls 15
Moffe BK Boys 14
Mosjøen IL Boys 16
Musan Salama Girls 12
Musan Salama Girls 15
Njurunda IK Girls 12
Njurunda IK Girls 13
Njurunda IK Girls 15
Njurunda SK Boys 11
Norrvalla FF Boys 10
Norrvalla FF Boys 11
Norrvalla FF Boys 13
Norrvalla FF Girls 12
Norrvalla FF Girls 14
Nykarleby Ik Boys 13
OHF T07 Girls 13
Petalax IK Boys 13
Rutviks Sportklubb RSK Boys 13
Röbäcks IF P10 Boys 10
Sandvik IK Girls 10
Sandåkerns SK Boys 10
Sandåkerns SK Röd Boys 13
Selånger FK Boys 15
Selånger FK Boys 15
Skellefteå FF Boys 10
SOCCER BARCELONA YOUTH ACADEMY Boys 13
SOCCER BARCELONA YOUTH ACADEMY Boys 14
Solf IK Boys 10
Solf IK Boys 11
Solf IK Girls 10
Solf IK Girls 11
Solf IK Girls 12
Solf IK WFA YJ Girls 13
Stöde IF Girls 13
Sunderbyn SK Boys 11
Sund IF Boys 14
Sundom IF F09 Girls 11
Sundom IF F08/09 Girls 12
Sundom IF 2010 Boys 10
Sundsvalls FF lag 2 Boys 12
Sundsvalls FF lag 1 Boys 12
Sävar IK Boys 14
Sävast AIF Girls 13
Sörfors IF Vit Boys 12
Sörfors IF Blå Boys 12
Team too much money Senior
Tegs SK Boys 16
Teg Södra IF Boys 14
TegSödra Umeå IF Boys 13
Teg Södra Umeå IF F06 södra Girls 14
Trångfors IF Girls 13
Täfteå IK Boys 9
Umedalens If Boys 14
Ursvik IK Boys 13
Vasa IFK VIFK F09 Girls 11
Wfa/Fc Kuffen Girls 14
VIFK Svart Boys 10
VIFK Vit Boys 10
VIFK Blå Boys 10
Åga IL Boys 14