Tabell med påmeldte lag

Klubb Klasse Lagnavn
Almunge IK Boys 14 Almunge IK
Alnö IF Boys 11 NORRMEJERIER CUP Alnö IF
Alnö IF Boys 14 Alnö IF 2
Alnö IF Boys 14 Alnö IF 1
Alnö IF Girls 12 UMEÅ.MERFOTBOLLCUP Alnö IF
Alviks IK Boys 8 TILJAN CUP Alviks IK
Alviks IK Boys 10 Alviks IK 2
Alviks IK Boys 10 Alviks IK 1
Alviks IK Boys 12 UMEÅ.MERFOTBOLLCUP Alviks IK
Alviks IK Boys 15 UMEÅ BUSS CUP Alviks IK / Bergnäsets AIK
Alviks IK Girls 10 Alviks IK
Alviks IK Girls 11 COOP CUP Alviks IK
Alviks IK Girls 12 UMEÅ.MERFOTBOLLCUP Alviks IK
Alviks IK Girls 14 Alviks IK
Ascaminu Senior RAGNSELLS CUP Ascaminu Association of Cameroonians in Umeå
Bergnäset AIK Boys 11 NORRMEJERIER CUP Bergnäset AIK P08
Bergnäset AIK Boys 16 HERTZ CUP Bergnäset AIK
Bergnäset AIK Girls 13 GB GLACE CUP Bergnäset AIK
BK-48 Boys 11 NORRMEJERIER CUP BK-48
BK-48 Girls 11 COOP CUP BK-48
BK Framåtpass Senior RAGNSELLS CUP BK Framåtpass
BK Örnen Boys 9 COCA COLA CUP BK Örnen
BK Örnen Boys 11 NORRMEJERIER CUP BK Örnen 2
BK Örnen Boys 11 NORRMEJERIER CUP BK Örnen 1
BK Örnen Boys 13 UPAB CUP BK Örnen
Bygdeå GIF/RIK Girls 13 GB GLACE CUP Bygdeå GIF/RIK Rik
Complete Soccer Academy Senior RAGNSELLS CUP Complete Soccer Academy Hostel
Domsjö IF Boys 12 UMEÅ.MERFOTBOLLCUP Domsjö IF 2
Domsjö IF Boys 12 UMEÅ.MERFOTBOLLCUP Domsjö IF 1
Domsjö IF Boys 14 Domsjö IF 2
Domsjö IF Boys 14 Domsjö IF 1
Domsjö IF Girls 13 GB GLACE CUP Domsjö IF
Ersboda SK Boys 8 TILJAN CUP Ersboda SK
Ersboda SK Boys 9 COCA COLA CUP Ersboda SK
Ersboda SK Boys 10 Ersboda SK
Ersboda SK Boys 11 NORRMEJERIER CUP Ersboda SK
Ersboda SK Boys 13 UPAB CUP Ersboda SK
Ersboda SK Girls 10 Ersboda Sk
Ersboda SK Girls 12 UMEÅ.MERFOTBOLLCUP Ersboda SK F07/08
Ersboda SK Senior RAGNSELLS CUP Ersboda SK Dam
Ersmarks IK Boys 12 UMEÅ.MERFOTBOLLCUP Ersmarks IK
Ersmarks IK Boys 13 UPAB CUP Ersmarks IK
Ersmarks IK Girls 17/18 TEAM SPORTIA CUP Ersmarks IK
Ersmarks IK/HTF Girls 13 GB GLACE CUP Ersmarks IK/HTF
ESSE IK Girls 15 HAZELAND CUP ESSE IK
Essvik AIF Boys 16 HERTZ CUP Essvik AIF
FC Kuffen-IJBK Girls 13 GB GLACE CUP FC Kuffen-IJBK F06/07
FC Norrsken Girls 11 COOP CUP FC Norrsken
FC Norrsken Girls 12 UMEÅ.MERFOTBOLLCUP FC Norrsken
FC Sport Girls 10 FC Sport
FC Sport-j Girls 9 FAZER CUP FC Sport-j T10
FC Sport juniorit ry Girls 11 COOP CUP FC Sport juniorit ry
Gammelstads IF Boys 10 Gammelstads IF
Gammelstads IF Boys 11 NORRMEJERIER CUP Gammelstads IF
Gammelstads IF Boys 12 UMEÅ.MERFOTBOLLCUP Gammelstads IF
Gammelstads IF Boys 13 UPAB CUP Gammelstads IF
Gammelstads IF Boys 16 HERTZ CUP Gammelstads IF
Gammelstads IF Girls 12 UMEÅ.MERFOTBOLLCUP Gammelstads IF 1
Gammelstads IF Girls 12 UMEÅ.MERFOTBOLLCUP Gammelstads IF 2
Gammelstads IF Girls 13 GB GLACE CUP Gammelstads IF
Gimonäs Umeå IF Boys 9 COCA COLA CUP Gimonäs Umeå IF CSÅ
Gimonäs Umeå IF Boys 9 COCA COLA CUP Gimonäs Umeå IF
Gimonäs Umeå IF Boys 10 Gimonäs Umeå IF Tomtebogård P10
Gimonäs Umeå IF Boys 10 Gimonäs Umeå IF Sjöfru
Gimonäs Umeå IF Boys 11 NORRMEJERIER CUP Gimonäs Umeå IF B/C
Gimonäs Umeå IF Boys 11 NORRMEJERIER CUP Gimonäs Umeå IF To A/D
Gimonäs Umeå IF Boys 12 UMEÅ.MERFOTBOLLCUP Gimonäs Umeå IF P07 Sofiehem/ Ålidhem
Gimonäs Umeå IF Boys 12 UMEÅ.MERFOTBOLLCUP Gimonäs Umeå IF
Gimonäs Umeå IF Boys 13 UPAB CUP Gimonäs Umeå IF P13 Eagles
Gimonäs Umeå IF Boys 13 UPAB CUP Gimonäs Umeå IF United
Gimonäs Umeå IF Boys 15 UMEÅ BUSS CUP Gimonäs Umeå IF P15
Gimonäs Umeå IF Boys 16 HERTZ CUP Gimonäs Umeå IF
Gimonäs Umeå IF Girls 9 FAZER CUP Gimonäs Umeå IF GUIF Tomtebo F10 C/D
Gimonäs Umeå IF Girls 9 FAZER CUP Gimonäs Umeå IF GUIF CSÅ F10
Gimonäs Umeå IF Girls 9 FAZER CUP Gimonäs Umeå IF Tomtebo F10 A/B
Gimonäs Umeå IF Girls 10 Gimonäs Umeå IF
Gimonäs Umeå IF Girls 10 Gimonäs Umeå IF Carlshem/Sofiehem
Gimonäs Umeå IF Girls 11 COOP CUP Gimonäs Umeå IF GUIF CSI
Gimonäs Umeå IF Girls 12 UMEÅ.MERFOTBOLLCUP Gimonäs Umeå IF Ca/So
Gimonäs Umeå IF Girls 13 GB GLACE CUP Gimonäs Umeå IF Svart
Gimonäs Umeå IF Girls 13 GB GLACE CUP Gimonäs Umeå IF Vit
GUIF United Boys 12 UMEÅ.MERFOTBOLLCUP GUIF United
Hedens IF Boys 13 UPAB CUP Hedens IF
Härnösands FF Boys 13 UPAB CUP Härnösands FF
Härnösands SK Girls 15 HAZELAND CUP Härnösands SK
Hörnsjö IF Boys 9 COCA COLA CUP Hörnsjö IF
Hörnsjö IF Boys 10 Hörnsjö IF
Hörnsjö IF Girls 8 PORSCHE CUP Hörnsjö IF
Hörnsjö IF Girls 9 FAZER CUP Hörnsjö IF
Hörnsjö IF Girls 11 COOP CUP Hörnsjö IF
IBFF/Öjeby IF Boys 13 UPAB CUP IBFF/Öjeby IF
IBFF/Öjeby IF Boys 15 UMEÅ BUSS CUP IBFF/Öjeby IF
IFK Kalix Boys 14 IFK Kalix
IFK Luleå Boys 13 UPAB CUP IFK Luleå 2
IFK Luleå Boys 13 UPAB CUP IFK Luleå 1
IFK Luleå Girls 13 GB GLACE CUP IFK Luleå
IFK Umeå Boys 9 COCA COLA CUP IFK Umeå Vit
IFK Umeå Boys 9 COCA COLA CUP IFK Umeå Blå
IFK Umeå Boys 10 IFK Umeå
IFK Umeå Boys 11 NORRMEJERIER CUP IFK Umeå Blå
IFK Umeå Boys 11 NORRMEJERIER CUP IFK Umeå Vit
IFK Umeå Boys 13 UPAB CUP IFK Umeå
IFK Umeå Girls 8 PORSCHE CUP IFK Umeå
IFK Umeå Girls 9 FAZER CUP IFK Umeå
IFK Umeå Girls 10 IFK Umeå
IFK Umeå Girls 11 COOP CUP IFK Umeå
IFK Umeå Girls 13 GB GLACE CUP IFK Umeå
IFK Umeå/Ersmarks IK Boys 16 HERTZ CUP IFK Umeå/Ersmarks IK
IK Myran Girls 12 UMEÅ.MERFOTBOLLCUP IK Myran
Iskmo-Jungsund Bollklubb Boys 12 UMEÅ.MERFOTBOLLCUP Iskmo-Jungsund Bollklubb I-JBK P07
Iskmo-Jungsund Bollklubb Girls 10 Iskmo-Jungsund Bollklubb
Iskmo-Jungsund Bollklubb Girls 11 COOP CUP Iskmo-Jungsund Bollklubb
Kattem IL FK Girls 11 COOP CUP Kattem IL FK Wolfs
Kattem IL FK Girls 12 UMEÅ.MERFOTBOLLCUP Kattem IL FK Tigers
Kauhajoen Karhu Boys 13 UPAB CUP Kauhajoen Karhu
KB65 FF Boys 13 UPAB CUP KB65 FF
KB65 FF Girls 13 GB GLACE CUP KB65 FF 9-mannna
Komu YJ Boys 13 UPAB CUP Komu YJ 2 Blå
Komu YJ Boys 13 UPAB CUP Komu YJ 1 Svart
Kungsnäs FC Girls 12 UMEÅ.MERFOTBOLLCUP Kungsnäs FC
Käke Bra KK Senior RAGNSELLS CUP Käke Bra KK
Lira BK Boys 12 UMEÅ.MERFOTBOLLCUP Lira BK Gul
Lira BK Boys 14 Lira BK
Lira BK Girls 13 GB GLACE CUP Lira BK Blå
Lira BK Girls 13 GB GLACE CUP Lira BK Gul
Lira BK Girls 14 Lira BK
Luleå SK Girls 13 GB GLACE CUP Luleå SK F06
Luleå SK Girls 14 Luleå SK F05
Malax IF Boys 10 Malax IF P09 Blå
Malax IF Boys 10 Malax IF P09 Gul
Mariehem SK Boys 8 TILJAN CUP Mariehem SK p11 vit
Mariehem SK Boys 8 TILJAN CUP Mariehem SK P11 Grön
Mariehem SK Boys 9 COCA COLA CUP Mariehem SK P10 Grön
Mariehem SK Boys 9 COCA COLA CUP Mariehem SK P10 Vit 2
Mariehem SK Boys 9 COCA COLA CUP Mariehem SK P10 Vit 1
Mariehem SK Boys 10 Mariehem SK P09 Grön 2
Mariehem SK Boys 10 Mariehem SK P09 Grön 1
Mariehem SK Boys 10 Mariehem SK P09 Vit
Mariehem SK Boys 11 NORRMEJERIER CUP Mariehem SK P08 1
Mariehem SK Boys 11 NORRMEJERIER CUP Mariehem SK P08 2
Mariehem SK Boys 12 UMEÅ.MERFOTBOLLCUP Mariehem SK P07 svart
Mariehem SK Boys 12 UMEÅ.MERFOTBOLLCUP Mariehem SK P07 vit
Mariehem SK Boys 12 UMEÅ.MERFOTBOLLCUP Mariehem SK P07 Grön
Mariehem SK Boys 14 Mariehem SK P05 Vit
Mariehem SK Boys 14 Mariehem SK Grön
Mariehem SK Boys 16 HERTZ CUP Mariehem SK
Mariehem SK Girls 8 PORSCHE CUP Mariehem SK
Mariehem SK Girls 9 FAZER CUP Mariehem SK 2
Mariehem SK Girls 9 FAZER CUP Mariehem SK 1
Mariehem SK Girls 10 Mariehem SK
Mariehem SK Girls 11 COOP CUP Mariehem SK F08
Mariehem SK Girls 12 UMEÅ.MERFOTBOLLCUP Mariehem SK MSK F07
Mariehem SK Girls 15 HAZELAND CUP Mariehem SK F 15
Mariehem SK Girls 17/18 TEAM SPORTIA CUP Mariehem SK
Mariehem SK Parasport Trophy Mariehem SK mix
Mariehem SK Parasport Trophy Mariehem SK 2
Mariehem SK Senior RAGNSELLS CUP Mariehem SK
Morön BK Boys 12 UMEÅ.MERFOTBOLLCUP Morön BK
Morön BK Boys 13 UPAB CUP Morön BK 2
Morön BK Boys 13 UPAB CUP Morön BK 1
Morön BK Girls 13 GB GLACE CUP Morön BK
Njurunda IK Girls 13 GB GLACE CUP Njurunda IK
Njurunda IK Girls 15 HAZELAND CUP Njurunda IK
Norrvalla FF Boys 12 UMEÅ.MERFOTBOLLCUP Norrvalla FF
Norrvalla FF Boys 13 UPAB CUP Norrvalla FF
Norrvalla FF Girls 13 GB GLACE CUP Norrvalla FF
Obbola IK Senior RAGNSELLS CUP Obbola IK
Pallokissat Girls 12 UMEÅ.MERFOTBOLLCUP Pallokissat Red
Pallokissat Girls 12 UMEÅ.MERFOTBOLLCUP Pallokissat White
Pallokissat Girls 12 UMEÅ.MERFOTBOLLCUP Pallokissat Black
Petrozavodsk Boys 12 UMEÅ.MERFOTBOLLCUP Petrozavodsk
Petrozavodsk Boys 16 HERTZ CUP Petrozavodsk
Piteå IF Boys 12 UMEÅ.MERFOTBOLLCUP Piteå IF 2
Piteå IF Boys 12 UMEÅ.MERFOTBOLLCUP Piteå IF 1
Piteå IF FF Girls 12 UMEÅ.MERFOTBOLLCUP Piteå IF FF
Rana FK Boys 16 HERTZ CUP Rana FK
Rana FK Girls 15 HAZELAND CUP Rana FK
Raplamaa JK Boys 13 UPAB CUP Raplamaa JK
Raplamaa JK Boys 16 HERTZ CUP Raplamaa JK
Robertsfors IK Boys 15 UMEÅ BUSS CUP Robertsfors IK
Rutvik SK Girls 15 HAZELAND CUP Rutvik SK
Rutvik Sportklubb Boys 12 UMEÅ.MERFOTBOLLCUP Rutvik Sportklubb
Röbäcks IF Boys 12 UMEÅ.MERFOTBOLLCUP Röbäcks IF A
Röbäcks IF Boys 12 UMEÅ.MERFOTBOLLCUP Röbäcks IF
Röbäcks IF Boys 14 Röbäcks IF
Röbäcks IF Girls 8 PORSCHE CUP Röbäcks IF
Sandviks IK Boys 9 COCA COLA CUP Sandviks IK SIK svart
Sandviks IK Boys 9 COCA COLA CUP Sandviks IK SIK gul
Sandåkerns SK Boys 12 UMEÅ.MERFOTBOLLCUP Sandåkerns SK
Sandåkerns SK Boys 14 Sandåkerns SK P 05
Sandåkerns SK Girls 10 Sandåkerns SK 09
Sandåkerns SK Girls 14 Sandåkerns SK
Sidsjö-Böle IF Boys 12 UMEÅ.MERFOTBOLLCUP Sidsjö-Böle IF Grön
Sidsjö-Böle IF Boys 12 UMEÅ.MERFOTBOLLCUP Sidsjö-Böle IF Svart
Skellefteå FF Boys 9 COCA COLA CUP Skellefteå FF
Skellefteå Parasport Parasport Trophy Skellefteå Parasport
Soccer Barcelona Youth Academy Boys 13 UPAB CUP Soccer Barcelona Youth Academy
Solf IK Girls 10 Solf IK
Solf IK Girls 11 COOP CUP Solf IK
Spöland Vännäs IF Boys 13 UPAB CUP Spöland Vännäs IF
Spöland Vännäs IF Boys 15 UMEÅ BUSS CUP Spöland Vännäs IF
Storfors AIK Girls 12 UMEÅ.MERFOTBOLLCUP Storfors AIK
Sunderby SK Boys 12 UMEÅ.MERFOTBOLLCUP Sunderby SK
Sunderby SK Boys 13 UPAB CUP Sunderby SK
Sunderby SK Girls 15 HAZELAND CUP Sunderby SK
Sund IF Boys 14 Sund IF
Sundom IF Boys 10 Sundom IF
Sundom IF Girls 10 Sundom IF
Sundom IF Girls 11 COOP CUP Sundom IF
Svartviks IF Boys 12 UMEÅ.MERFOTBOLLCUP Svartviks IF 2
Svartviks IF Boys 12 UMEÅ.MERFOTBOLLCUP Svartviks IF 1
Sävar IK Boys 13 UPAB CUP Sävar IK
Sävar IK Girls 11 COOP CUP Sävar IK F08
Sörfors IF Boys 13 UPAB CUP Sörfors IF
Team TG FF Senior RAGNSELLS CUP Team TG FF
Tegs SK Boys 15 UMEÅ BUSS CUP Tegs SK
Tegs SK Boys 16 HERTZ CUP Tegs SK
Tegs Södra Umeå IF Boys 8 TILJAN CUP Tegs Södra Umeå IF Vit lag 1
Tegs Södra Umeå IF Boys 8 TILJAN CUP Tegs Södra Umeå IF Vit lag 2
Teg Södra Umeå FF Girls 10 Teg Södra Umeå FF
TegSödra Umeå IF Boys 8 TILJAN CUP TegSödra Umeå IF Blå lag 2
TegSödra Umeå IF Boys 8 TILJAN CUP TegSödra Umeå IF Blå Lag 1
TegSödra Umeå IF Boys 12 UMEÅ.MERFOTBOLLCUP TegSödra Umeå IF
Teg Södra Umeå IF Boys 10 Teg Södra Umeå IF 2
Teg Södra Umeå IF Boys 10 Teg Södra Umeå IF 1
Teg Södra Umeå IF Boys 13 UPAB CUP Teg Södra Umeå IF Vit
Teg Södra Umeå IF Boys 13 UPAB CUP Teg Södra Umeå IF Blå
Teg Södra Umeå IF Girls 9 FAZER CUP Teg Södra Umeå IF 2
Teg Södra Umeå IF Girls 9 FAZER CUP Teg Södra Umeå IF 1
Teg Södra Umeå IF Girls 11 COOP CUP Teg Södra Umeå IF 2
Teg Södra Umeå IF Girls 11 COOP CUP Teg Södra Umeå IF 1
Teg Södra Umeå IF Girls 12 UMEÅ.MERFOTBOLLCUP Teg Södra Umeå IF Vit
Teg Södra Umeå IF Girls 12 UMEÅ.MERFOTBOLLCUP Teg Södra Umeå IF Blå
Teg Södra Umeå IF Girls 13 GB GLACE CUP Teg Södra Umeå IF Blå
Teg Södra Umeå IF Girls 13 GB GLACE CUP Teg Södra Umeå IF Vit
Tiller IL Boys 13 UPAB CUP Tiller IL 2
Tiller IL Boys 13 UPAB CUP Tiller IL 1
Trångfors IF Girls 12 UMEÅ.MERFOTBOLLCUP Trångfors IF
Tverrelvdalen IL Boys 13 UPAB CUP Tverrelvdalen IL
Tverrelvdalen IL Boys 15 UMEÅ BUSS CUP Tverrelvdalen IL
Tverrelvdalen IL Girls 13 GB GLACE CUP Tverrelvdalen IL
Tverrelvdalen IL Girls 17/18 TEAM SPORTIA CUP Tverrelvdalen IL
Täfteå IK Boys 8 TILJAN CUP Täfteå IK
Täfteå IK Boys 10 Täfteå IK
Umedalens IF Boys 11 NORRMEJERIER CUP Umedalens IF 1
Umedalens IF Boys 11 NORRMEJERIER CUP Umedalens IF 2
Umedalens IF Boys 13 UPAB CUP Umedalens IF 1 Svart
Umedalens IF Boys 15 UMEÅ BUSS CUP Umedalens IF
Umeå Södra DFF Girls 17/18 TEAM SPORTIA CUP Umeå Södra DFF
Unbyns IF Girls 17/18 TEAM SPORTIA CUP Unbyns IF
Vasa IFK Boys 10 Vasa IFK
Vasa IFK Boys 11 NORRMEJERIER CUP Vasa IFK White
Vasa IFK Boys 11 NORRMEJERIER CUP Vasa IFK Blue
WFA Boys 16 HERTZ CUP WFA
Åga IL Boys 14 Åga IL
Öjeby IF Girls 13 GB GLACE CUP Öjeby IF F0607