Girls 9 FAZER CUP

Group A



Kampe

  Kampnr Tid Hal Række Hjemmehold Resultat  Udehold    
27073300 lø 27/07 08:00 lø 27/07 Nydalafältet 7 G9 Grp A Mariehem SK 1 Finished Gimonäs Ume...ebo F10 C/D    
27073102 lø 27/07 09:20 lø 27/07 Nydalafältet 5 G9 Grp A Teg Södra Umeå IF 2 Finished Hörnsjö IF    
27073003 lø 27/07 10:00 lø 27/07 Nydalafältet 4 G9 Grp A Gimonäs Ume...UIF CSÅ F10 Finished IFK Umeå    
27073105 lø 27/07 11:20 lø 27/07 Nydalafältet 5 G9 Grp A Mariehem SK 2 Finished Gimonäs Ume...ebo F10 A/B    
27073106 lø 27/07 12:00 lø 27/07 Nydalafältet 5 G9 Grp A Gimonäs Ume...ebo F10 C/D Finished Teg Södra Umeå IF 2    
27073008 lø 27/07 13:20 lø 27/07 Nydalafältet 4 G9 Grp A Hörnsjö IF Finished Gimonäs Ume...UIF CSÅ F10    
27073208 lø 27/07 13:20 lø 27/07 Nydalafältet 6 G9 Grp A IFK Umeå Finished Mariehem SK 2    
27073109 lø 27/07 14:00 lø 27/07 Nydalafältet 5 G9 Grp A Teg Södra Umeå IF 1 Finished FC Sport-j T10    
27073011 lø 27/07 15:20 lø 27/07 Nydalafältet 4 G9 Grp A Mariehem SK 2 Finished Gimonäs Ume...UIF CSÅ F10    
27073012 lø 27/07 16:00 lø 27/07 Nydalafältet 4 G9 Grp A Gimonäs Ume...ebo F10 A/B Finished FC Sport-j T10    
27073112 lø 27/07 16:00 lø 27/07 Nydalafältet 5 G9 Grp A Mariehem SK 1 Finished Teg Södra Umeå IF 1    
27073015 lø 27/07 18:00 lø 27/07 Nydalafältet 4 G9 Grp A Gimonäs Ume...ebo F10 A/B Finished Teg Södra Umeå IF 2    
27073115 lø 27/07 18:00 lø 27/07 Nydalafältet 5 G9 Grp A Mariehem SK 1 Finished Hörnsjö IF    
27073215 lø 27/07 18:00 lø 27/07 Nydalafältet 6 G9 Grp A FC Sport-j T10 Finished IFK Umeå    
27073315 lø 27/07 18:00 lø 27/07 Nydalafältet 7 G9 Grp A Gimonäs Ume...ebo F10 C/D Finished Teg Södra Umeå IF 1    
27073017 lø 27/07 19:45 lø 27/07 Nydalafältet 4 G9 Grp A IFK Umeå Finished Gimonäs Ume...ebo F10 C/D    
27073317 lø 27/07 19:45 lø 27/07 Nydalafältet 7 G9 Grp A Hörnsjö IF Finished Gimonäs Ume...ebo F10 A/B    
27073218 lø 27/07 20:00 lø 27/07 Nydalafältet 6 G9 Grp A Teg Södra Umeå IF 2 Finished Mariehem SK 2    
27073318 lø 27/07 20:25 lø 27/07 Nydalafältet 7 G9 Grp A Teg Södra Umeå IF 1 Finished Gimonäs Ume...UIF CSÅ F10    
28073000 sø 28/07 08:00 sø 28/07 Nydalafältet 4 G9 Grp A FC Sport-j T10 Finished Gimonäs Ume...ebo F10 C/D    
28073100 sø 28/07 08:00 sø 28/07 Nydalafältet 5 G9 Grp A Gimonäs Ume...UIF CSÅ F10 Finished Teg Södra Umeå IF 2    
28073201 sø 28/07 08:40 sø 28/07 Nydalafältet 6 G9 Grp A IFK Umeå Finished Mariehem SK 1    
28073002 sø 28/07 09:20 sø 28/07 Nydalafältet 4 G9 Grp A Gimonäs Ume...ebo F10 A/B Finished Teg Södra Umeå IF 1    
28073203 sø 28/07 10:00 sø 28/07 Nydalafältet 6 G9 Grp A Gimonäs Ume...UIF CSÅ F10 Finished FC Sport-j T10    
28073005 sø 28/07 11:20 sø 28/07 Nydalafältet 4 G9 Grp A Mariehem SK 2 Finished Hörnsjö IF    
28073106 sø 28/07 12:00 sø 28/07 Nydalafältet 5 G9 Grp A Mariehem SK 1 Finished Gimonäs Ume...ebo F10 A/B    
28073206 sø 28/07 12:00 sø 28/07 Nydalafältet 6 G9 Grp A IFK Umeå Finished Teg Södra Umeå IF 2    
28073108 sø 28/07 13:20 sø 28/07 Nydalafältet 5 G9 Grp A Teg Södra Umeå IF 1 Finished Hörnsjö IF    
28073010 sø 28/07 14:40 sø 28/07 Nydalafältet 4 G9 Grp A Gimonäs Ume...ebo F10 C/D Finished Mariehem SK 2    
28073011 sø 28/07 15:20 sø 28/07 Nydalafältet 4 G9 Grp A Mariehem SK 1 Finished FC Sport-j T10