You are viewing the results for Umeå Fotbollsfestival 2018. View the current results for Umeå Fotbollsfestival 2021 here.

Girls 10 - Porsche Cup

Group A



Games

  Nbr Time Arena Group Home team Result  Away team    
26073300 Thu 26/07 08:40 Thu 26/07 Nydalafältet 7 G10 Grp A Mariehem SK F08 Finished Umeå Södra FF Blå    
26073301 Thu 26/07 09:25 Thu 26/07 Nydalafältet 7 G10 Grp A Umeå Södra FF Gul Finished Nordmalings BK    
26072701 Thu 26/07 10:10 Thu 26/07 Nydalafältet 1 (Porsche Arena) G10 Grp A Arnäs IF Finished GUIF F08 CSI    
26073402 Thu 26/07 13:55 Thu 26/07 Nydalafältet 8 G10 Grp A Norrvalla FF Finished BK-48    
26073601 Thu 26/07 14:40 Thu 26/07 Nydalafältet 10 G10 Grp A IFK Umeå F07/08 Finished FC Sport-juniorit    
26073404 Thu 26/07 15:25 Thu 26/07 Nydalafältet 8 G10 Grp A Sävar IK F08 Finished Iskmo-Jungsund Bollklubb    
27073501 Fri 27/07 08:45 Fri 27/07 Nydalafältet 9 G10 Grp A Norrvalla FF Finished Umeå Södra FF Blå    
27073303 Fri 27/07 10:15 Fri 27/07 Nydalafältet 7 G10 Grp A Nordmalings BK Finished BK-48    
27073503 Fri 27/07 10:15 Fri 27/07 Nydalafältet 9 G10 Grp A IFK Umeå F07/08 Finished Umeå Södra FF Gul    
27073404 Fri 27/07 11:00 Fri 27/07 Nydalafältet 8 G10 Grp A GUIF F08 CSI Finished FC Sport-juniorit    
27072906 Fri 27/07 12:30 Fri 27/07 Nydalafältet 3 G10 Grp A Norrvalla FF Finished Sävar IK F08    
27073506 Fri 27/07 12:30 Fri 27/07 Nydalafältet 9 G10 Grp A Iskmo-Jungsund Bollklubb Finished Arnäs IF    
27073308 Fri 27/07 14:00 Fri 27/07 Nydalafältet 7 G10 Grp A BK-48 Finished Mariehem SK F08    
27073309 Fri 27/07 14:45 Fri 27/07 Nydalafältet 7 G10 Grp A Nordmalings BK Finished IFK Umeå F07/08    
27072710 Fri 27/07 15:30 Fri 27/07 Nydalafältet 1 (Porsche Arena) G10 Grp A Umeå Södra FF Blå Finished FC Sport-juniorit    
27073313 Fri 27/07 17:45 Fri 27/07 Nydalafältet 7 G10 Grp A Umeå Södra FF Gul Finished Arnäs IF    
27073413 Fri 27/07 17:45 Fri 27/07 Nydalafältet 8 G10 Grp A Iskmo-Jungsund Bollklubb Finished Mariehem SK F08    
27073314 Fri 27/07 18:30 Fri 27/07 Nydalafältet 7 G10 Grp A GUIF F08 CSI Finished Sävar IK F08    
28072803 Sat 28/07 10:15 Sat 28/07 Nydalafältet 2 G10 Grp A Umeå Södra FF Gul Finished Norrvalla FF    
28073303 Sat 28/07 10:15 Sat 28/07 Nydalafältet 7 G10 Grp A BK-48 Finished IFK Umeå F07/08    
28072804 Sat 28/07 11:00 Sat 28/07 Nydalafältet 2 G10 Grp A GUIF F08 CSI Finished Nordmalings BK    
28072904 Sat 28/07 11:00 Sat 28/07 Nydalafältet 3 G10 Grp A Umeå Södra FF Blå Finished Iskmo-Jungsund Bollklubb    
28072704 Sat 28/07 11:30 Sat 28/07 Nydalafältet 1 (Porsche Arena) G10 Grp A Sävar IK F08 Finished FC Sport-juniorit    
28073605 Sat 28/07 11:45 Sat 28/07 Nydalafältet 10 G10 Grp A Arnäs IF Finished Mariehem SK F08    
28073308 Sat 28/07 14:00 Sat 28/07 Nydalafältet 7 G10 Grp A Sävar IK F08 Finished BK-48    
28073409 Sat 28/07 14:45 Sat 28/07 Nydalafältet 8 G10 Grp A GUIF F08 CSI Finished Umeå Södra FF Blå    
28072909 Sat 28/07 15:25 Sat 28/07 Nydalafältet 3 G10 Grp A Umeå Södra FF Gul Finished Iskmo-Jungsund Bollklubb    
28072710 Sat 28/07 16:15 Sat 28/07 Nydalafältet 1 (Porsche Arena) G10 Grp A Arnäs IF Finished IFK Umeå F07/08    
28073311 Sat 28/07 16:15 Sat 28/07 Nydalafältet 7 G10 Grp A FC Sport-juniorit Finished Nordmalings BK    
28073313 Sat 28/07 17:45 Sat 28/07 Nydalafältet 7 G10 Grp A Mariehem SK F08 Finished Norrvalla FF    
29073500 Sun 29/07 08:00 Sun 29/07 Nydalafältet 9 G10 Grp A Norrvalla FF Finished GUIF F08 CSI    
29073301 Sun 29/07 08:45 Sun 29/07 Nydalafältet 7 G10 Grp A FC Sport-juniorit Finished Umeå Södra FF Gul    
29073302 Sun 29/07 09:30 Sun 29/07 Nydalafältet 7 G10 Grp A IFK Umeå F07/08 Finished Iskmo-Jungsund Bollklubb    
29073403 Sun 29/07 10:15 Sun 29/07 Nydalafältet 8 G10 Grp A Arnäs IF Finished Sävar IK F08    
29072805 Sun 29/07 12:40 Sun 29/07 Nydalafältet 2 G10 Grp A Umeå Södra FF Blå Finished BK-48    
29072907 Sun 29/07 13:15 Sun 29/07 Nydalafältet 3 G10 Grp A Nordmalings BK Finished Mariehem SK F08