Boys 8 - Ragnsells Cup

Grupp A

  Lag #
Ersboda SK Röd 6
GUIF Sjöfru 6
GUIF Tomtebogård 6
Mariehem SK P09 Grön 6
Mariehem SK Vit 1 6
Mariehem SK Vit 2 6
Saku Sporting 6
Sandåkerns SK 1 6
Sandåkerns SK 2 6
Sandåkerns SK 3 6
Tegs SK Böleäng 6
Täfteå IK 6
# = Spelade matcher


Matcher

  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag    
27073000 to 27/07 10:00 to 27/07 Nydalafältet 4 B8 Grp A GUIF Sjöfru 6 - 2 Mariehem SK P09...    
27073100 to 27/07 10:00 to 27/07 Nydalafältet 5 B8 Grp A Sandåkerns SK 3 1 - 1 Tegs SK Böleäng    
27073201 to 27/07 10:45 to 27/07 Nydalafältet 6 B8 Grp A GUIF Tomtebogård 6 - 1 Täfteå IK    
27073102 to 27/07 11:30 to 27/07 Nydalafältet 5 B8 Grp A Mariehem SK Vit 1 2 - 7 Ersboda SK Röd    
27073003 to 27/07 12:15 to 27/07 Nydalafältet 4 B8 Grp A Sandåkerns SK 2 0 - 8 Saku Sporting    
27073203 to 27/07 12:15 to 27/07 Nydalafältet 6 B8 Grp A Mariehem SK Vit 2 2 - 3 Sandåkerns SK 1    
28073001 fr 28/07 10:45 fr 28/07 Nydalafältet 4 B8 Grp A Saku Sporting 7 - 0 Mariehem SK P09...    
28073002 fr 28/07 11:30 fr 28/07 Nydalafältet 4 B8 Grp A Sandåkerns SK 3 2 - 5 Ersboda SK Röd    
28073202 fr 28/07 11:30 fr 28/07 Nydalafältet 6 B8 Grp A Mariehem SK Vit 2 13 - 1 GUIF Sjöfru    
28073203 fr 28/07 12:15 fr 28/07 Nydalafältet 6 B8 Grp A Mariehem SK Vit 1 3 - 2 Tegs SK Böleäng    
28073105 fr 28/07 13:45 fr 28/07 Nydalafältet 5 B8 Grp A Sandåkerns SK 2 4 - 2 Täfteå IK    
28073006 fr 28/07 14:30 fr 28/07 Nydalafältet 4 B8 Grp A Sandåkerns SK 1 1 - 8 GUIF Tomtebogård    
28073008 fr 28/07 16:00 fr 28/07 Nydalafältet 4 B8 Grp A Mariehem SK Vit 2 6 - 2 Sandåkerns SK 3    
28073208 fr 28/07 16:00 fr 28/07 Nydalafältet 6 B8 Grp A GUIF Sjöfru 9 - 5 Täfteå IK    
28073009 fr 28/07 16:45 fr 28/07 Nydalafältet 4 B8 Grp A Mariehem SK Vit 1 5 - 2 Sandåkerns SK 1    
28073209 fr 28/07 16:45 fr 28/07 Nydalafältet 6 B8 Grp A GUIF Tomtebogård 1 - 9 Saku Sporting    
28073010 fr 28/07 17:30 fr 28/07 Nydalafältet 4 B8 Grp A Mariehem SK P09... 2 - 4 Tegs SK Böleäng    
28073111 fr 28/07 18:20 fr 28/07 Nydalafältet 5 B8 Grp A Ersboda SK Röd 7 - 1 Sandåkerns SK 2    
29073002 lö 29/07 11:30 lö 29/07 Nydalafältet 4 B8 Grp A Mariehem SK Vit 1 7 - 1 GUIF Sjöfru    
29073102 lö 29/07 11:30 lö 29/07 Nydalafältet 5 B8 Grp A Ersboda SK Röd 9 - 1 Mariehem SK P09...    
29073202 lö 29/07 11:30 lö 29/07 Nydalafältet 6 B8 Grp A Tegs SK Böleäng 1 - 3 GUIF Tomtebogård    
29073103 lö 29/07 12:15 lö 29/07 Nydalafältet 5 B8 Grp A Sandåkerns SK 2 2 - 7 Mariehem SK Vit 2    
29073203 lö 29/07 12:15 lö 29/07 Nydalafältet 6 B8 Grp A Sandåkerns SK 1 0 - 12 Saku Sporting    
29073204 lö 29/07 13:00 lö 29/07 Nydalafältet 6 B8 Grp A Täfteå IK 1 - 7 Sandåkerns SK 3    
29073008 lö 29/07 16:00 lö 29/07 Nydalafältet 4 B8 Grp A GUIF Sjöfru 0 - 3 Sandåkerns SK 2    
29073108 lö 29/07 16:00 lö 29/07 Nydalafältet 5 B8 Grp A Sandåkerns SK 3 3 - 4 GUIF Tomtebogård    
29073208 lö 29/07 16:00 lö 29/07 Nydalafältet 6 B8 Grp A Mariehem SK Vit 2 2 - 3 Ersboda SK Röd    
29073009 lö 29/07 16:45 lö 29/07 Nydalafältet 4 B8 Grp A Täfteå IK 9 - 1 Mariehem SK P09...    
29073209 lö 29/07 16:45 lö 29/07 Nydalafältet 6 B8 Grp A Mariehem SK Vit 1 1 - 5 Saku Sporting    
29073112 lö 29/07 19:00 lö 29/07 Nydalafältet 5 B8 Grp A Tegs SK Böleäng 3 - 2 Sandåkerns SK 1    
30073102 sö 30/07 09:30 sö 30/07 Nydalafältet 5 B8 Grp A Ersboda SK Röd 2 - 1 GUIF Tomtebogård    
30073003 sö 30/07 10:15 sö 30/07 Nydalafältet 4 B8 Grp A Sandåkerns SK 2 0 - 4 Mariehem SK Vit 1    
30073103 sö 30/07 10:15 sö 30/07 Nydalafältet 5 B8 Grp A Täfteå IK 3 - 2 Mariehem SK Vit 2    
30073004 sö 30/07 11:00 sö 30/07 Nydalafältet 4 B8 Grp A Mariehem SK P09... 3 - 1 Sandåkerns SK 3    
30073105 sö 30/07 11:45 sö 30/07 Nydalafältet 5 B8 Grp A Tegs SK Böleäng 0 - 5 Saku Sporting    
30073007 sö 30/07 13:15 sö 30/07 Nydalafältet 4 B8 Grp A Sandåkerns SK 1 2 - 4 GUIF Sjöfru