Latest results

Umeå Fotbollsfestival 2017 begins
End
27/7
28/7
29/7
30/7

Finals

  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team    
30071904 Sun 30/07 12:10 Sun 30/07 Umeå Energi Arena Sol B13 Slutspel A Final FCFJ 2 - 0 Tiller IL    
30073804 Sun 30/07 12:10 Sun 30/07 Nydalafältet 12 B13 Slutspel B Final Sidsjö-Böle IF 3 - 2 Sundsvalls FF P04    
30072006 Sun 30/07 14:30 Sun 30/07 Vildmannavallen 1 B14 Slutspel A Final Sunnanå SK 0 - 3 Lövsta City Kic...    
30073706 Sun 30/07 14:30 Sun 30/07 Nydalafältet 11 B14 Slutspel B Final Arnäs IF 0 - 3 IFK Umeå City    
30071907 Sun 30/07 15:40 Sun 30/07 Umeå Energi Arena Sol B15 Slutspel A Final Bondsjöhöjdens SK 2 - 0 Bossmo og Ytter...    
30070107 Sun 30/07 15:40 Sun 30/07 MSK Arena B15 Slutspel B Final FK Bodø/Glimt 2 - 0 Östersunds FK    
30072004 Sun 30/07 12:10 Sun 30/07 Vildmannavallen 1 B16 Slutspel A Final Mariehem SK 7 - 6 P IFK Umeå    
30073803 Sun 30/07 11:00 Sun 30/07 Nydalafältet 12 B16 Slutspel B Final Svolvær IL 3 - 0 Sandåkernkamrat...    
30070303 Sun 30/07 13:50 Sun 30/07 Grubbevallens IP 1 Senior Slutspel A Final Gimonäs Oldstars 1 - 2 FDT    
30072005 Sun 30/07 13:20 Sun 30/07 Vildmannavallen 1 G13 Slutspel A Final Umedalens IF 2 - 0 HauPa 04    
30073705 Sun 30/07 13:20 Sun 30/07 Nydalafältet 11 G13 Slutspel B Final Sundsvalls FF 3 - 4 P Ersmarks IK    
30071906 Sun 30/07 14:30 Sun 30/07 Umeå Energi Arena Sol G14 Slutspel A Final FC Wasa YJ 1 6 - 0 HauPa 03/04    
30070105 Sun 30/07 13:20 Sun 30/07 MSK Arena G14 Slutspel B Final Lira BK 2 - 0 Bergnäsets AIK    
30071902 Sun 30/07 10:00 Sun 30/07 Umeå Energi Arena Sol G15 Slutspel A Final Tiller IL 4 - 2 Alviks IK/BAIK    
30072003 Sun 30/07 11:00 Sun 30/07 Vildmannavallen 1 G15 Slutspel B Final Njurunda IK 6 - 4 P Nordmalings BK    
30071903 Sun 30/07 11:00 Sun 30/07 Umeå Energi Arena Sol G17 Slutspel A Final Tiller IL 2 - 4 P GUIF 2    
30073704 Sun 30/07 12:10 Sun 30/07 Nydalafältet 11 G17 Slutspel B Final Norrvalla FF 0 - 1 Kramfors Alliansen    
29070406 Sat 29/07 15:15 Sat 29/07 Minerva Park Arena Para Slutspel A Final Mariehem SK Uni... 3 - 0 W Mariehem SK U... 2    
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team    
30072007 Sun 30/07 15:40 Sun 30/07 Vildmannavallen 1 B15 Slutspel A Bronze match Lira BK 7 - 8 P Alnö IF    
30070106 Sun 30/07 14:30 Sun 30/07 MSK Arena G14 Slutspel A Bronze match IFK Timrå 2 5 - 6 P Alviks IK    
30073806 Sun 30/07 14:30 Sun 30/07 Nydalafältet 12 B14 Slutspel A Bronze match Svolvær IL 2 - 1 Mariehem SK    
30072708 Sun 30/07 14:00 Sun 30/07 Nydalafältet 1 G12 Grp B HauPa T05 1 - 0 IFK Luleå    
30072808 Sun 30/07 14:00 Sun 30/07 Nydalafältet 2 B11 Grp A GUIF Blackhawks 0 - 10 Mariehem SK 1    
30072907 Sun 30/07 14:00 Sun 30/07 Nydalafältet 3 B11 Grp A IFK Umeå 0 - 3 Storfors AIK    
30071905 Sun 30/07 13:20 Sun 30/07 Umeå Energi Arena Sol G17 Slutspel A Bronze match Kattem IL FK 0 - 2 ASSI IF    
30073805 Sun 30/07 13:20 Sun 30/07 Nydalafältet 12 G13 Slutspel A Bronze match Piteå IF 2 0 - 1 Rutvik SK    
30072707 Sun 30/07 13:15 Sun 30/07 Nydalafältet 1 B10 Grp A Mariehem SK Grön 3 - 0 GUIF TT 07    
30072807 Sun 30/07 13:15 Sun 30/07 Nydalafältet 2 B10 Grp A Mariehem SK P07... 2 - 4 Sandåkerns SK P07    
30072906 Sun 30/07 13:15 Sun 30/07 Nydalafältet 3 B10 Grp A GUIF 0 - 2 Saku Sporting 4    
30073007 Sun 30/07 13:15 Sun 30/07 Nydalafältet 4 B8 Grp A Sandåkerns SK 1 2 - 4 GUIF Sjöfru    
30073307 Sun 30/07 13:15 Sun 30/07 Nydalafältet 7 B10 Grp A Umedalens IF Svart 1 - 0 Saku Sporting 3    
30073406 Sun 30/07 13:15 Sun 30/07 Nydalafältet 8 B10 Grp A Umedalens IF Gul 0 - 2 Mariehem SK P07...    
30072706 Sun 30/07 12:30 Sun 30/07 Nydalafältet 1 B11 Grp B GUIF 1 1 - 1 IK Grand Bodø 2...    
30072806 Sun 30/07 12:30 Sun 30/07 Nydalafältet 2 B11 Grp C Iskmo-Jungsund ... 2 - 2 Sandåkerns SK Röd    
30072905 Sun 30/07 12:30 Sun 30/07 Nydalafältet 3 B12 Grp A Kramfors Alliansen 2 - 0 Lira BK Blå    
30073006 Sun 30/07 12:30 Sun 30/07 Nydalafältet 4 B9 Grp B Sävar IK 3 - 0 GUIF    
30073106 Sun 30/07 12:30 Sun 30/07 Nydalafältet 5 B9 Grp B Sandåkerns SK Vit 2 - 0 Mariehem SK P08...    
30073206 Sun 30/07 12:30 Sun 30/07 Nydalafältet 6 G9 Grp A Mariehem SK F09 0 - 5 Umeå Södra FF 1    
30073306 Sun 30/07 12:30 Sun 30/07 Nydalafältet 7 B12 Grp C Munksund Skutha... 0 - 1 FK Bodø/Glimt    
30070302 Sun 30/07 12:20 Sun 30/07 Grubbevallens IP 1 Senior Slutspel A Semi final Young Boys FC 2 - 3 P Gimonäs Oldstars    
30074202 Sun 30/07 12:20 Sun 30/07 Grubbevallens IP 2 Senior Slutspel A Semi final FDT 3 - 1 BK Bena    
30070104 Sun 30/07 12:10 Sun 30/07 MSK Arena B13 Slutspel A Bronze match Sandåkerns SK 4 - 1 IFK Umeå    
30073505 Sun 30/07 12:00 Sun 30/07 Nydalafältet 9 B11 Grp B Solf IK 5 - 0 Sandåkerns SK Vit    
30072705 Sun 30/07 11:45 Sun 30/07 Nydalafältet 1 B12 Grp A Sundsvalls FF 2 0 - 4 Ersmarks IK    
30072805 Sun 30/07 11:45 Sun 30/07 Nydalafältet 2 B11 Grp C Sävar IK 1 - 2 Saku Sporting    
30073005 Sun 30/07 11:45 Sun 30/07 Nydalafältet 4 B9 Grp B GUIF P08 To A/D 0 - 2 Saku Sporting    
30073105 Sun 30/07 11:45 Sun 30/07 Nydalafältet 5 B8 Grp A Tegs SK Böleäng 0 - 5 Saku Sporting    
30073205 Sun 30/07 11:45 Sun 30/07 Nydalafältet 6 B9 Grp B Ersboda SK 1 2 - 2 Röbäcks IF 1    
30073305 Sun 30/07 11:45 Sun 30/07 Nydalafältet 7 B11 Grp C GUIF 1 1 - 0 Tegs SK Öst 2    
30073405 Sun 30/07 11:45 Sun 30/07 Nydalafältet 8 B11 Grp B Njurunda SK 3 - 0 Tegs SK Böleäng    
30073504 Sun 30/07 11:15 Sun 30/07 Nydalafältet 9 B12 Grp C Lira BK Gul 1 - 2 GUIF United    
30073604 Sun 30/07 11:15 Sun 30/07 Nydalafältet 10 B12 Grp D Öjeby IF 0 - 0 Vindelns IF    
30070103 Sun 30/07 11:00 Sun 30/07 MSK Arena G15 Slutspel A Bronze match Sunderby SK 1 - 2 Härnösands SK