Girls 10 - Fazer Cup

Group A

  Team #
BK-Hoppet 6
FC Sport-juniorit 6
Mariehem SK 6
Sandåkerns SK 6
Sundom IF 6
Umeå Södra FF Gul 6
Vasa IFK 6
# = Games Played


Games

  Nbr Time Arena Group Home team Result  Away team    
27073400 Thu 27/07 10:30 Thu 27/07 Nydalafältet 8 G10 Grp A Mariehem SK 1 - 1 Sandåkerns SK    
27073601 Thu 27/07 14:40 Thu 27/07 Nydalafältet 10 G10 Grp A FC Sport-juniorit 0 - 0 Sundom IF    
27072909 Thu 27/07 15:25 Thu 27/07 Nydalafältet 3 G10 Grp A Mariehem SK 2 - 2 BK-Hoppet    
27073602 Thu 27/07 15:25 Thu 27/07 Nydalafältet 10 G10 Grp A Umeå Södra FF Gul 2 - 2 Vasa IFK    
28072700 Fri 28/07 08:00 Fri 28/07 Nydalafältet 1 G10 Grp A FC Sport-juniorit 3 - 2 BK-Hoppet    
28073500 Fri 28/07 08:00 Fri 28/07 Nydalafältet 9 G10 Grp A Umeå Södra FF Gul 0 - 2 Mariehem SK    
28073600 Fri 28/07 08:00 Fri 28/07 Nydalafältet 10 G10 Grp A Sandåkerns SK 0 - 2 Sundom IF    
28072805 Fri 28/07 11:45 Fri 28/07 Nydalafältet 2 G10 Grp A Umeå Södra FF Gul 0 - 1 Sandåkerns SK    
28072905 Fri 28/07 11:45 Fri 28/07 Nydalafältet 3 G10 Grp A Vasa IFK 2 - 3 FC Sport-juniorit    
28072709 Fri 28/07 15:30 Fri 28/07 Nydalafältet 1 G10 Grp A Sundom IF 0 - 1 Umeå Södra FF Gul    
28073610 Fri 28/07 15:30 Fri 28/07 Nydalafältet 10 G10 Grp A Sandåkerns SK 1 - 4 FC Sport-juniorit    
28073313 Fri 28/07 17:45 Fri 28/07 Nydalafältet 7 G10 Grp A BK-Hoppet 0 - 3 Vasa IFK    
29072803 Sat 29/07 10:15 Sat 29/07 Nydalafältet 2 G10 Grp A Vasa IFK 0 - 1 Sandåkerns SK    
29072903 Sat 29/07 10:15 Sat 29/07 Nydalafältet 3 G10 Grp A Sundom IF 1 - 1 Mariehem SK    
29073403 Sat 29/07 10:15 Sat 29/07 Nydalafältet 8 G10 Grp A BK-Hoppet 2 - 0 Umeå Södra FF Gul    
29072810 Sat 29/07 15:30 Sat 29/07 Nydalafältet 2 G10 Grp A Sundom IF 0 - 0 Vasa IFK    
29073310 Sat 29/07 15:30 Sat 29/07 Nydalafältet 7 G10 Grp A Sandåkerns SK 0 - 0 BK-Hoppet    
29072813 Sat 29/07 17:45 Sat 29/07 Nydalafältet 2 G10 Grp A Mariehem SK 1 - 3 FC Sport-juniorit    
30073600 Sun 30/07 08:00 Sun 30/07 Nydalafältet 10 G10 Grp A FC Sport-juniorit 6 - 1 Umeå Södra FF Gul    
30073501 Sun 30/07 09:00 Sun 30/07 Nydalafältet 9 G10 Grp A Vasa IFK 5 - 3 Mariehem SK    
30073601 Sun 30/07 09:00 Sun 30/07 Nydalafältet 10 G10 Grp A BK-Hoppet 2 - 1 Sundom IF